Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 349 | RYŃSK | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SKOWROŃSKI Andrzej | 430 | MALBORK | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | 342 | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | FIGURA Mateusz | 320 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DOMBROWSKI Dawid | 315 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | 430 | 00:00:00 | |||||
7 | ROGOZIŃSKA Żaklina | 388 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | TUSK Paweł | 426 | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 354 | MŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SPICA Andrzej | 393 | CZERSK | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PTASZNIK Michał | 384 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | TUSZYNY | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
12 | FIGURA Jakub | 321 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | 330 | PRABUTY | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | ZWOLIŃSKI Marcin | 408 | Lecymy Durś | DOBIESZOWICE | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
15 | NOWICKI Patryk | 376 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | JAGODZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 335 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
17 | CHUDZIŃSKI Krystian | 312 | OBORNIKI | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
18 | RADZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 386 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:01 | ||
19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 402 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | BUDNIAKIEWICZ Michał | 308 | Monar Matarnia | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
21 | GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał | 323 | Bigyelllowfoot | BANINO | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
22 | OPALA Anna | 379 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | BARANOWSKA Dorota | 303 | ŁĘGOWO | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | GŁOWACKI Mieszko | 328 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | KRYSIAK Michalina | 358 | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
26 | WEILAND Adrian | 400 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
27 | GŁOWACKI Adrian | 421 | Open M | 00:00:02 | |||
28 | CZEKAJ Łukasz | 314 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | ŚWINIARSKI Paweł | 398 | RYBNO | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | STASZKIEWICZ Damian | 394 | Saint - Gobain Squad | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
31 | MATYSIUK Patryk | 367 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | KURZAK Szymon | 363 | BIERUŃ | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | GLAZA Michał | 325 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
34 | HAŁUSZCZAK Michał | 334 | KOPANICA | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
35 | KULWICKI Karol | 361 | STARA KISZEWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
36 | ZIEMBLA Wojciech | 406 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | S Tom | 389 | ftw | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
38 | DUBAS Bartosz | 316 | Otchłań Hadesu | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
39 | KUBJATKO Michał | 360 | Otchłań Hadesu | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
40 | MOKRZAN Mikołaj | 372 | CIGACICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
41 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | 374 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | KORNATOWSKI Kamil | 350 | GDANSK | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
43 | MOKRZAN Marek | 371 | CIGACICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | GLICA Rafał | 326 | Monar Matarnia | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
45 | - - | 300 | 00:00:04 | ||||
46 | ZIELONKA Łukasz | 405 | Monar Matarnia | KOWALE | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
47 | - Mikołaj | 262 | Open M | 00:00:04 | |||
48 | KOSIOREK Jakub | 351 | HASIORNIK | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
49 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | 352 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | RENIECKI Mateusz | 387 | Monar Matarnia | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
51 | JANIK Katarzyna | 337 | Monar Matarnia | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
52 | GROSICKI Szymon | 332 | Monar Matarnia | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
53 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta | 340 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
54 | PUSZKO Krzysztof | 385 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
55 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 401 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
56 | KIJEWSKI Jacek | 346 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | MĘCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 368 | WOŁOMIN | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | OGRABEK Kamil | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
59 | SZMIT Mikołaj | 397 | CZERSK | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | BABINSKI Błażej | 302 | CZERSK | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | MILEWSKA Anna | 370 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | BUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 307 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
63 | MICHAŁOWSKA-DYMEK Joanna | 369 | Żarta Watacha | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
64 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 301 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
65 | FALKOWSKA Alicja | 319 | Żarta Wataha | PRZYWIDZ | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
66 | WYDRA Marek | 403 | Tjeliaszki | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
67 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | 365 | BARTOSZYCE | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
68 | HAFFKE Krzysztof | 333 | CEKCYN | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
69 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | 305 | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | 428 | 00:00:07 | |||||
71 | JASIŃSKI Adam | 339 | ZAGÓRÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | KARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 345 | CZERSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
73 | 429 | 00:00:07 | |||||
74 | GIEJŁO Monika | 348 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
75 | KOWALIK Bartłomiej | 415 | CHOJNICE | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
76 | NEGOWSKA Małgorzata | 375 | JANOWO | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
77 | MAKIŁA Jarosław | 366 | KOTEŻE | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
78 | PHILIPP Grzegorz | 381 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
79 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 359 | ZAGÓRÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
80 | KARCZEWSKI Mariusz | 344 | CHARZYKOWY | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | KLIMKIEWICZ Beata | 347 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | BILSKI Szymon | 420 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | NARKUN Agnieszka | 424 | Open K | 00:00:08 | |||
84 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 313 | Kontener Formy | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
85 | WARCHLEWSKI Mriusz | 412 | PRABOTY | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
86 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 396 | kontener formy | TCZEW | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
87 | 427 | 00:00:09 | |||||
88 | PUPIAŁO Agnieszka | 425 | Open K | 00:00:09 | |||
89 | PRESKI Piotr | 413 | CZŁUCHÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
90 | KRAUZE Łukasz | 356 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
91 | DURA Marta | 317 | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:09 | ||
92 | TESKA Michał | 399 | TESKA | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
93 | ZIELINSKI Pawel | 404 | PwC Run Team | GDANSK | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
94 | BACZEWSKI Jacek | 411 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:10 | ||
95 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 423 | Open K | 00:00:10 | |||
96 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia | 311 | KWIDZYN | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
97 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 407 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
98 | DOMERADZKI Paweł | 418 | Open M | 00:00:10 | |||
98 | SALAMANDRA Tomasz | 422 | GDAŃSK | 00:00:10 | |||
100 | NOWICKI Paweł | 377 | PWC Run Team | ELBLĄG | Open M | 00:00:11 | |
101 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | 414 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:11 | ||
102 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Andrzej | 419 | Open M | 00:00:11 | |||
103 | SLABY Arkadiusz | 392 | PwC RunTeam | SOPOT | Open M | 00:00:12 | |
104 | GEREJ Szymon | 324 | ELBLĄG | Open M | 00:00:12 |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)