Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 37 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | 0.7km | Czas netto 1.4km | Czas brutto 1.4km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAP Karol | 196 | Chłopcy | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:28 | 00:10:45.65 | 00:10:47.20 | 7:41 | 7.8 (100%) | ||||
2 | HRĘGIELSKI Filip | 82 | Chłopcy | 2 | M 2 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:23 | 00:10:54.95 | 00:10:56.35 | +00:00:09 (1.4%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (98.7%) | |||
3 | WERONKO Krzysztof | H095 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 3 | M 3 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:19 | 00:11:14.65 | 00:11:16.80 | +00:00:29 (4.4%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (96.2%) | ||
4 | PRACHNIO Franek | 83 | Chłopcy | 4 | M 4 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:45 | 00:11:15.05 | 00:11:17.80 | +00:00:30 (4.5%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (96.2%) | |||
5 | WIETESKA Stanisław | 234 | Chłopcy | 5 | M 5 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:28 | 00:11:24.65 | 00:11:26.80 | +00:00:39 (5.8%) | 8:08 | 7.4 (94.9%) | |||
6 | ROKOSZ Juliusz | 211 | Chłopcy | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:38 | 00:11:49.35 | 00:11:51.70 | +00:01:04 (9.1%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (91.0%) | |||
7 | JÓŹWICKI Szymon | 215 | Chłopcy | 7 | M 7 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:10 | 00:12:35.15 | 00:12:37.15 | +00:01:49 (14.5%) | 8:59 | 6.7 (85.9%) | |||
8 | STARTEK Eryk | 208 | Chłopcy | 8 | M 8 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:56 | 00:12:44.20 | 00:12:46.55 | +00:01:59 (15.6%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (84.6%) | |||
9 | DUBIELECKI Artur | 182 | Chłopcy | 9 | M 9 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:29 | 00:12:54.70 | 00:12:56.70 | +00:02:09 (16.7%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (83.3%) | |||
10 | WERONKO Grzegorz | H004 | STARGARD | Chłopcy | 10 | M 10 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:33 | 00:12:54.80 | 00:12:57.85 | +00:02:10 (16.8%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (83.3%) | ||
11 | STRONGOWSKI Mateusz | 141 | Chłopcy | 11 | M 11 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:25 | 00:13:02.60 | 00:13:05.15 | +00:02:17 (17.6%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (82.1%) | |||
12 | KOCHANIAK Jędrek | 232 | Chłopcy | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:37 | 00:13:51.90 | 00:13:55.60 | +00:03:08 (22.5%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (78.2%) | |||
13 | MARSKI Aleksy | 293 | Chłopcy | 13 | M 13 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:22 | 00:14:20.90 | 00:14:24.45 | +00:03:37 (25.1%) | 10:15 | 5.9 (75.6%) | |||
14 | PUCIŁOWSKI Tomek | 158 | Chłopcy | 14 | M 14 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:48 | 00:14:23.00 | 00:14:26.25 | +00:03:39 (25.3%) | 10:16 | 5.8 (74.4%) | |||
15 | TUROWSKI Marcin | 250 | Chłopcy | 15 | M 15 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:19 | 00:15:35.00 | 00:15:37.75 | +00:04:50 (31.0%) | 11:07 | 5.4 (69.2%) | |||
16 | PIETRASZKO Dawid | 251 | Chłopcy | 16 | M 16 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:53.85 | 00:15:56.65 | +00:05:09 (32.3%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (67.9%) | |||
17 | LASZCZYK Filip | 245 | Chłopcy | 17 | M 17 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:44 | 00:15:54.25 | 00:15:56.75 | +00:05:09 (32.4%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (67.9%) | |||
18 | RUSAK Mikołaj | 127 | Chłopcy | 18 | M 18 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:10.55 | 00:16:14.00 | +00:05:26 (33.6%) | 11:33 | 5.2 (66.7%) | |||
19 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maksymilian | 249 | Chłopcy | 19 | M 19 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:07 | 00:16:42.05 | 00:16:44.00 | +00:05:56 (35.5%) | 11:56 | 5 (64.1%) | |||
20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Patryk | 130 | Chłopcy | 20 | M 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:57 | 00:16:49.45 | 00:16:53.10 | +00:06:05 (36.1%) | 12:01 | 5 (64.1%) | |||
21 | WERONKO Michał | H002 | LEGIONOWO | Chłopcy | 21 | M 21 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:34 | +00:01:06 | 9:22 | 6.4 (82.1%) |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)