Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 37 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACEK Dominika | 273 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:10 | |||
2 | 194 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:31 | |||||
3 | GŁOWACKA Malwina | 106 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:40 | |||
4 | TESKA Patrycja | 115 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:25 | |||
5 | NIEDZIELSKA Zofia | 133 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:54 | |||
6 | KNAP Karol | 196 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:28 | |||
7 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maksymilian | 249 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:07:07 | |||
8 | 279 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:18 | |||||
9 | 288 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:11 | |||||
10 | HRĘGIELSKI Filip | 82 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:23 | |||
11 | TORLIŃSKA Julka | 274 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:12 | |||
12 | SARAWI Natalka | 270 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:16 | |||
13 | WERONKO Michał | H002 | LEGIONOWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:34 | ||
14 | WERONKO Krzysztof | H095 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:19 | ||
15 | STRONGOWSKI Mateusz | 141 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:25 | |||
16 | DUBIELECKI Artur | 182 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:29 | |||
17 | WĘGRODZKA Julia | 181 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:28 | |||
18 | STARTEK Eryk | 208 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:56 | |||
19 | SZAMOTULSKA Kinga | 218 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:19 | |||
20 | JÓŹWICKI Szymon | 215 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:10 | |||
21 | ROKOSZ Juliusz | 211 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:38 | |||
22 | WIETESKA Stanisław | 234 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:28 | |||
23 | PIETRASZKO Dawid | 251 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:31 | |||
24 | TUROWSKI Marcin | 250 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:19 | |||
25 | LASZCZYK Filip | 245 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:44 | |||
26 | 253 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:27 | |||||
27 | 280 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:26 | |||||
28 | 282 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:13 | |||||
29 | PRACHNIO Franek | 83 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:45 | |||
30 | WERONKO Grzegorz | H004 | STARGARD | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:33 | ||
31 | 112 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:45 | |||||
32 | MACHAŁA Katarzyna | 111 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:55 | |||
33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Patryk | 130 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:57 | |||
34 | RUSAK Mikołaj | 127 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:51 | |||
35 | BURZA Magdalena | 145 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:05:51 | |||
36 | PUCIŁOWSKI Tomek | 158 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:48 | |||
37 | NOWAK Dorota | 187 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:31 | |||
38 | SZATYBEŁKO Anna | 212 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:09:35 | |||
39 | FURMAŃSKA Ewa | 223 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:06:55 | |||
40 | MARSKI Aleksy | 293 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:22 | |||
41 | ŻUŁAWSKA Aniela | 290 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:06 | |||
42 | KOCHANIAK Jędrek | 232 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:37 | |||
43 | PRACHNIO Rozalia | 81 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:06:34 | |||
44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Pola | 185 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:58 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)