Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 0.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 33 |
Wystartowało : | 36 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 35 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOŁOŃSKI Marcel | 171 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |||
2 | SZAMOTULSKI Oskar | 217 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |||
3 | RĘBOWSKI Grzegorz | 225 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |||
4 | MORAWSKA Martyna | 238 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |||
5 | WOLAŃSKA Lena | 258 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |||
6 | 283 | 00:00:01 | |||||
7 | WIANECKA Joanna | 291 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |||
8 | ULATOWSKI Kuba | 268 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
9 | TESKA Martyna | 116 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
10 | KOSIOREK Stanisław | 119 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
11 | BIAŁY Zofia | 120 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
12 | SZYIŃSKI Jakub | 150 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
13 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Jolanta | 162 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
14 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | 168 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
15 | DOMBEK Wojciech | 164 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
16 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI Aleksander | 163 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
17 | MAJEWSKA Konstancja | 183 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
18 | GŁOWACKI Cyprian | 186 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
19 | KOBYŁECKI Wojciech | 200 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | MIŁOŚ Karol | 198 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
21 | WICHOWSKA Ada | 205 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
22 | JÓŹWICKI Franciszek | 214 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
23 | KOWALCZYK Nadia | 262 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | JAKUBIAK Antonina | 254 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
25 | 275 | 00:00:02 | |||||
26 | ŻUŁAWSKI Staś | 292 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
27 | HOŁÓWKA Lena | 289 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
28 | SZYIŃSKI Filip | 149 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
29 | BŁASZCZUK Julian | 233 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |||
30 | MATEJUK Franek | 267 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |||
31 | MILEWSKI Adam | 264 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |||
32 | 108 | 00:00:03 | |||||
33 | PUCIŁOWSKI Franek | 159 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |||
34 | PAROL Natalia | 176 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | |||
35 | MUZA Kornelia | 209 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | |||
36 | DIDEK Tobias | 228 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)