Organizator : | Fundacja "Sub ventum" w Słupsku |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 108 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONONOVA Olha | 52 | AJ RUNING | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
2 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 86 | 7BOW/BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
3 | DOMARUS Kamila | 22 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
4 | PŁODZIEŃ Karolina | 85 | KARZCINO | OPEN -K | ||
5 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 65 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | NIEZABYSZEWO | OPEN -K | |
6 | GAWEŁ Iza | 32 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
7 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 11 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
8 | ZACHARZ Natalka | 123 | KLUCZBORK | OPEN -K | ||
9 | ZABORSKA Magdalena | 122 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
10 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 51 | KOSZALIN | OPEN -K | ||
11 | KRZOSKA Dorota | 59 | BRUSY | OPEN -K | ||
12 | KLEJDYSZ Beata | 47 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
13 | FRUBA Karina | 28 | STOPA SŁUPSK / KORONA SZCZECIN | REDZIKOWO | OPEN -K | |
14 | WĘSIERSKA-MUŁYK Marzena | 117 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -K | |
15 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 133 | USTKA | OPEN -K | ||
16 | ISKRA Joanna | 132 | USTKA | OPEN -K | ||
17 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | 124 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
18 | URBAN Ewelina | 112 | GMINA SŁUPSK | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -K | |
19 | FILIPIAK Katarzyna | 27 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
20 | DYRMO Ania | 24 | BRAK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
21 | SAGAŁA Patrycja | 88 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
22 | KRZYŻANEK Marta | 60 | GARDNA WIELKA | OPEN -K | ||
23 | KALISZEWSKA Beata | 40 | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K | ||
24 | ANDRZEJCZYK Ewelina | 1 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
25 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 70 | ŻELKOWO | OPEN -K | ||
26 | WOJCIŃSKA Iwona | 119 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
27 | WYSZECKA Anna | 121 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
28 | KULECZKA Katarzyna | 61 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
29 | TĘSNA Magdalena | 106 | OSO'M RUNNERS | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K | |
30 | BORODZIUK Aneta | 9 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
31 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 75 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
32 | LUBIŃSKA Liliana | 67 | NIGHT RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
33 | KAŁUZIŃSKA Katarzyna | 41 | VACU ACTIV GYM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
34 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Paulina | 2 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
35 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | 129 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | OPEN -K | |
36 | MICHALAK-MAŁECKA Anna | 74 | VACU ACTIV GYM | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -K | |
37 | SYCHLA Monika | 94 | ŁOSINO | OPEN -K | ||
38 | CIŻMOWSKA Barbara | 18 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | KĘPICE | OPEN -K | |
39 | TURSKA Kamila | 110 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
40 | PIETRZYCKA Edytka | 81 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
41 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 56 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | OPEN -K |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)