Organizator : | Fundacja "Sub ventum" w Słupsku |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 108 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 78 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
2 | WRÓBLEWSKI Leszek | 120 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | NIEZABYSZEWO | OPEN -M | |
3 | WENT Jakub | 116 | ŁEBA | OPEN -M | ||
4 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 114 | TKKF | SKIBIENKO | OPEN -M | |
5 | PIŁAT Paweł | 84 | BEST BEASTS | WŁYNKOWO | OPEN -M | |
6 | LEPKA Bartosz | 63 | SŁOMIANE BAMBUSY | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
7 | JĘCEK Krzysztof | 39 | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | OPEN -M | |
8 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 38 | POZYTYWNIE NAKRĘCENI | BYTÓW | OPEN -M | |
9 | SZCZYGIEŁ Marcin | 98 | TELEKOM | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | OPEN -M | |
10 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 77 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MW | GRABNO | OPEN -M | |
11 | MAZUREK Paweł | 73 | TELEKOM | KOSZALIN | OPEN -M | |
12 | WAGNER Andrzej | 113 | BYTÓW | OPEN -M | ||
13 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 107 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
14 | KONWIŃSKI Michał | 53 | LĘBORK | OPEN -M | ||
15 | GRACHEL Przemek | 34 | AJ RUNING | REDZIKOWO | OPEN -M | |
16 | FIGURSKI Andrzej | 26 | USTKA | OPEN -M | ||
17 | CHUDY Henryk | 17 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | OPEN -M | |
18 | ANTOSIAK Grzegorz | 3 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
19 | CHODOROWSKI Tomasz | 130 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
20 | BOGUSZEWSKI Michal | 8 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
21 | SŁAWSKI Adrian | 92 | POLSKA | OPEN -M | ||
22 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 115 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
23 | SKIBIŃSKI Rafał | 91 | AJ RUNING | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
24 | PICK Tomasz | 80 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | OPEN -M | |
25 | SITEK Mariusz | 89 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
26 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 33 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
27 | ROCZAWSKI Grzegorz | 127 | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -M | ||
28 | TREDER Marian | 108 | TEAM TREDER | ŁOSINO | OPEN -M | |
29 | RAHOZA Szymon | 87 | HONOROWY DAWCA KRWI | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
30 | BURMAN Tomasz | 15 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
31 | KRZESZOWSKI Lukasz | 58 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
32 | ŻĄDEŁEK Jarek | 126 | USTKA | OPEN -M | ||
33 | DREWNIAK Tomasz | 23 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
34 | SMOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 93 | SMOLIŃSKI TEAM | GŁOBINO | OPEN -M | |
35 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 42 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
36 | KARAŚ Radosław | 45 | TERMOSOL TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
37 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 71 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | ŻELKOWO | OPEN -M | |
38 | PIETRZYK Paweł | 134 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
39 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 128 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
40 | SKĘPIEC Adrian | 90 | AJ RUNING | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
41 | KANIA Brajan | 44 | -/BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
42 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 66 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | USTKA | OPEN -M | |
43 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 20 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
44 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 69 | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -M | ||
45 | CHRISTYNIUK Piotr | 131 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
46 | SYCHLA Mateusz | 95 | ŁOSINO | OPEN -M | ||
47 | PIETRZYCKI Dariusz | 82 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
48 | PIETRZYCKI Andrzej | 83 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
49 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 109 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
50 | BURDA Sebastian | 14 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)