Organizator : | Gmina Okonek |
Data : | 2018-11-03 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 103 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 103 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Herk_All 2.5km | Herk_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTKA Jakub | 137 | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:09:11 | 00:28:46 | ||
2 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | 212 | 21 CPL NADARZYCE | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:11:05 | 00:35:26 | |
3 | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | 219 | ULKS BARWICE | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:08:53 | 00:26:59 | |
4 | FABIAŃSKI Łukasz | 144 | REHABALANCE TEAM | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M-18 | 00:08:49 | 00:26:45 | |
5 | ROGALA Krystian | 203 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | LOTYŃ | M-30 | 00:10:17 | 00:32:21 | |
6 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 225 | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | KRAJENKA | M-30 | 00:08:53 | 00:28:05 | |
7 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 160 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:08:45 | 00:25:35 | |
8 | BRALSKI Andrzej | 136 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:09:52 | 00:29:44 | |
9 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 139 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:10:45 | 00:33:12 | |
10 | KUKLINSKI Maciej | 183 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | M-40 | 00:10:12 | 00:32:02 | |
11 | KAMIONKA Mateusz | 247 | CHOJNICE | M-18 | 00:09:26 | 00:29:44 | ||
12 | ROĆKO Krzysztof | 243 | CZAPLA | M-30 | 00:08:49 | 00:26:44 | ||
13 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 318 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:11:37 | 00:35:32 | ||
14 | KOCLEJDA Grzegorz | 176 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-40 | 00:10:51 | 00:33:31 | |
15 | RYNDAK Mariusz | 206 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:10:06 | 00:32:15 | ||
16 | SAWCZUK Rafał | 207 | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:10:48 | 00:35:28 | ||
17 | SKOCZYLAS Henryk | 208 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:12:12 | 00:39:39 | |
18 | SKOCZYLAS Bozena | 209 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:12:12 | 00:37:52 | |
19 | METKOWSKA Beata | 191 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-50 | 00:13:45 | 00:41:31 | |
20 | BARTON Krystyna | 133 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K-50 | 00:12:47 | 00:41:23 | |
21 | GIERSZEWSKA Urszula | 150 | CHOJNICE | K-50 | 00:14:06 | 00:44:59 | ||
22 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 222 | KROKOWO | M-40 | 00:14:40 | 00:49:12 | ||
23 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 135 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:12:51 | 00:40:31 | |
24 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 134 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:12:23 | 00:37:59 | |
25 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 179 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | 00:10:19 | 00:32:25 | ||
26 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 216 | LOTYŃ | M-50 | 00:12:23 | 00:39:31 | ||
27 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 242 | SENIOR 54 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60 | 00:10:28 | 00:31:50 | |
28 | CYGAN Małgorzata | 141 | BORNE BIEGA | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:10:42 | 00:33:03 | |
29 | GAŁAN Leszek | 147 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-50 | 00:10:27 | 00:31:29 | ||
30 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 151 | KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO | KORONOWO | M-40 | 00:09:55 | 00:30:44 | |
31 | HAŁKA Justyna | 157 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K-30 | 00:11:46 | 00:36:18 | |
32 | JĘCZEŃ Kornela | 166 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K-18 | 00:12:52 | 00:39:34 | |
33 | KAROLCZAK Katarzyna | 170 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K-18 | 00:12:47 | 00:39:24 | |
34 | NITA Krzysztof | 194 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:11:36 | 00:36:34 | |
35 | POCZĄTEK Michał | 199 | NIEZRZESZONY | PIŁA | M-60 | 00:12:50 | 00:40:15 | |
36 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 217 | BIAŁY BÓR | K-30 | 00:13:49 | 00:43:33 | ||
37 | ADRYAN Adam | 131 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:11:47 | 00:36:32 | ||
38 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 158 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-40 | 00:12:44 | 00:38:14 | |
39 | GRZYB Magdalena | 154 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-18 | 00:11:57 | 00:36:12 | |
40 | JAROSZ Roman | 163 | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:11:15 | 00:35:20 | ||
41 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 171 | ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M-50 | 00:10:33 | 00:32:30 | |
42 | BASSA Adrian | 173 | CHOJNICE | M-18 | 00:11:59 | 00:38:43 | ||
43 | RAMUTKOWSKI Zbigniew | 202 | CHOJNICE | M-30 | 00:13:19 | 00:40:48 | ||
44 | SŁAPCZYŃSKA Marta | 210 | KALISZ POMORSKI | K-18 | 00:12:17 | 00:38:47 | ||
45 | JÓZEFKO Mateusz | 167 | LIPKA | M-18 | 00:12:53 | 00:40:55 | ||
46 | LIPKA Wojciech | 185 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:11:45 | 00:35:53 | ||
47 | GARBOWSKA Anna | 241 | TRZCIANKA | K-30 | 00:12:55 | 00:38:09 | ||
48 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 213 | (NIE)BOSKIE BIEGACZKI | TRZCIANKA | K-30 | 00:12:55 | 00:38:09 | |
49 | HUDANIEC Paweł | 161 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:11:46 | 00:37:26 | ||
50 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 162 | CZARNE | M-40 | 00:10:35 | 00:33:22 | ||
51 | KLESSA Monika | 175 | NIE BOSKIE BIEGACZKI | TRZCIANKA | K-40 | 00:12:55 | 00:38:08 | |
52 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dariusz | 192 | CZARNE | M-40 | 00:10:26 | 00:32:10 | ||
53 | ORLIKOWSKI Robert | 196 | POŁCZYN | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:11:47 | 00:39:09 | |
54 | KRZYWICKI Krzysztof | 180 | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:13:33 | 00:42:42 | ||
55 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 145 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-40 | 00:14:04 | 00:44:38 | |
56 | KUBIAK Danuta | 181 | WK PTTK HUSARIA CZARNE | CZARNE | K-60 | 00:14:46 | 00:46:33 | |
57 | WÓJCICKI Adrian | 237 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:48 | 00:38:43 | ||
58 | NOWAK Piotr | 250 | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:13:12 | 00:40:34 | ||
59 | SUBERLAK Damian | 214 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-18 | 00:10:36 | 00:32:03 | |
60 | JESIONOWSKA-ŁASKAWIEC Agnieszka | 165 | JW 4580 | CZARNE -OKONEK | K-18 | 00:12:15 | 00:38:08 | |
61 | KARABASZ Sylwia | 168 | KRISS TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:12:32 | 00:38:02 | |
62 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 172 | VTT KOSZALIIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:58 | 00:38:03 | |
63 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 197 | KOSZALIN - NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:12:07 | 00:37:25 | |
64 | PICK Tomasz | 198 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:10 | 00:31:08 | |
65 | PYREK Iwona | 201 | WAŁCZ | K-30 | 00:12:59 | 00:40:27 | ||
66 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 211 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:11:35 | 00:35:04 | |
67 | WAJDA Waldemar | 221 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-40 | 00:12:39 | 00:39:45 | |
68 | KARABASZ Krzysztof | 169 | KRISS TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:13:39 | 00:42:04 | |
69 | DRZAZGA Zbigniew | 142 | SP NR 1 W SZCZECINKU | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:13:39 | 00:42:45 | |
70 | ROŻKOWSKI Roman | 205 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-60 | 00:13:24 | 00:42:42 | |
71 | WIELGUS Jacek | 224 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:14:04 | 00:42:52 | ||
72 | HELLER Zdzisław | 159 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:15:05 | 00:47:29 | |
73 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | 231 | OKONEK | K-18 | 00:12:46 | 00:40:07 | ||
74 | DREWNIAK Maciej | 232 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:12:10 | 00:38:24 | ||
75 | GOŁEK-NARZĘCKI Jakub | 244 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:13:01 | 00:39:51 | ||
76 | GAŁAN Janna | 146 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K-50 | 00:13:39 | 00:41:04 | ||
77 | WIELGUS Grzegorz | 223 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:02 | 00:30:32 | ||
78 | MUSIAŁ Mirela | 193 | PRUSZCZ | K-40 | 00:14:01 | 00:42:24 | ||
79 | POCZĄTEK Anna | 200 | NIEZRZESZONA | PIŁA | K-60 | 00:14:15 | 00:43:34 | |
80 | ŁASKAWIEC Paweł | 187 | JW 4580 | CZARNE | M-18 | 00:09:58 | 00:30:35 | |
81 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 132 | BŁĘKITNY PATROL WWF | MIELENKO | M-40 | 00:12:04 | 00:39:16 | |
82 | ŁEPEK Kamil | 188 | KAMARO TEAM | DEBRZNO | M-30 | 00:12:05 | 00:35:53 | |
83 | DOPYTAŁA Robert | 246 | KAMARO TEAM | LIPKA | M-40 | 00:13:06 | 00:40:19 | |
84 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 164 | OSP LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M-18 | 00:13:11 | 00:41:15 | |
85 | ROLIK Anna | 204 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:12:15 | 00:37:54 | ||
86 | KOPKIEWICZ Konrad | 178 | OSP LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M-30 | 00:13:37 | 00:42:01 | |
87 | DUCHNOWSKA Kamila | 143 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:14:49 | 00:45:50 | |
88 | JERSZ Bartosz | 228 | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:11:51 | 00:35:38 | ||
89 | SAWKA Maurycy | 248 | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:11:07 | 00:34:49 | ||
90 | GEMZA Mariusz | 148 | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:11:19 | 00:37:40 | ||
91 | BILL Łukasz | 229 | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:12:36 | 00:40:18 | ||
92 | GORCZYCA Tomasz | 152 | WROCŁAW/NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:13:40 | 00:41:30 | ||
93 | DEPTUŁA-BILL Bożena | 230 | OKONEK | K-30 | 00:14:02 | 00:44:32 | ||
94 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 390 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:09:23 | 00:28:54 | ||
95 | GEMZA Marcin | 149 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:11:56 | 00:37:41 | ||
96 | SUBIETA Magdalena | 215 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:13:39 | 00:41:28 | ||
97 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 177 | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:11:28 | 00:35:09 | ||
98 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | 189 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | OKONEK | M-70+ | 00:15:30 | 00:46:51 | |
99 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 155 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:15:34 | 00:48:06 | ||
100 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 220 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:09:43 | 00:29:35 | |
101 | GRZYSTEK Madzia | 156 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:15:34 | 00:48:07 | ||
102 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 184 | LOTYŃ | K-40 | 00:17:05 | 00:54:05 | ||
103 | NOWAK Marcin | 195 | PIŁA | M-40 |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)