Organizator : | Burmistrz Okonka |
Data : | 2016-11-06 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 83 |
Wystartowało : | 77 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Bike_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZOPIŃSKI Dariusz | 65 | URZĄD GMINY PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:27 | |
2 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 34 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:40 | ||
3 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 18 | K.B. SPRINT SWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:05 | |
4 | KUBIAK Piotr | 38 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:10 | |
5 | GROCHOWALSKI Rafał | 19 | K.B SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:22 | |
6 | KRAUSE Robert | 37 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:30 | |
7 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 20 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:55 | |
8 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 77 | SENIOR | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:58 | |
9 | DZIADCZYK Krzysztof | 10 | FLORIAN | CHOJNICE | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:00 | |
10 | LINDA Jan | 43 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | ZAKRZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:02 | |
11 | WERNER Kamila | 69 | WERNER END WERNER SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:12 | |
12 | ECKERT Zbigniew | 12 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:14 | |
13 | MROZIK Daniel | 47 | DANIEL MROZIK | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:23 | |
14 | MADAJCZAK Jarosław | 44 | TRZCIANKA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:24 | ||
15 | ORZEŁ Przemysław | 48 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:24 | ||
16 | PIKULIK Jarosław | 50 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | TRZEBOŃ | M-18 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:31 | |
17 | NOWAK Marian | 80 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:34 | ||
18 | FIŁONOWICZ Monika | 79 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:37 | ||
19 | SKOCZYLAS Henryk | 82 | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:37 | |||
20 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 54 | FLORIAN | CHOJNICE | M-60 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:38 | |
21 | SLOTAŁA Dariusz | 58 | LEŚNY LUDEK | ZAKRZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:38 | |
22 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 49 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:51 | |
23 | POLGUJ Piotr Roman | 52 | PARKRUN MKL | SZCZECINEK | M-60 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:53 | |
24 | CENTKA Jakub | 5 | ŚWIĘTA TEAM. | ŚWIĘTA | M-18 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:54 | |
25 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 71 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:56 | ||
26 | CHODOR Martyna | 81 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:56 | |
27 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 76 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:57 | |
28 | KAPUSTA Leszek | 25 | WP | PNIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:57 | |
29 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 66 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:58 | ||
30 | CENTKA Michał | 3 | ŚWIĘTA TEAM. | ŚWIĘTA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:04 | |
31 | GEMZA Marcin | 17 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:05 | ||
32 | CZARNECKI Mirosław | 7 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:11 | ||
33 | SZABLA Ewelina | 64 | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:14 | ||
34 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 78 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:14 | ||
35 | KLOSKOWSKI Dariusz | 29 | NIGHT RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:18 | |
36 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 9 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:22 | |
37 | LATOS Piotr | 42 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:27 | |
38 | WICHA Rafał | 70 | PRECON PRECON-JASTROWIE | WAŁCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:27 | |
39 | ŻMIJA Dariusz | 75 | CHARZYKOWY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:27 | ||
40 | DZIEMIAŃCZYK Mieczysław | 11 | JASTROWIE | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:29 | ||
41 | STORCZYK-RAK Agnieszka | 62 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:33 | ||
42 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 55 | PIEKARNIA JAN WANDA TOMKOWSKA | WYRZYSK | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:40 | |
43 | SIKORSKI Witold | 56 | KB RUN 42 | ROSNOWO | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:41 | |
44 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 28 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:41 | ||
45 | STANASIUK Edyta | 59 | OKONEK | OKONEK | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:47 | |
46 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 53 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:48 | |
47 | BRALSKI Andrzej | 2 | KPP ZŁOTÓW | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:48 | |
48 | LASOTA Jakub | 41 | FC BARCELONA | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:49 | |
49 | IDZIAK Paweł | 22 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:52 | |
50 | KAŁUŻNY Paweł | 24 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:52 | ||
51 | STURMOWSKI Adam | 63 | PIWO TO MOJE PALIWO | KRAJENKA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:10 | |
52 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 32 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:15 | |
53 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 27 | K.B SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:17 | |
54 | LAJTER Jerzy | 40 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M-60 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:17 | |
55 | CHRZANOWSKI Piotr | 6 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:28 | |
56 | MAŃKOWSKA Janina | 45 | - | JASTROWIE | K-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:39 | |
57 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 39 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:39 | |
58 | ZIACH Kamil | 74 | MAW | GŁOMSK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:39 | |
59 | STEFANOWICZ Joanna | 60 | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:41 | ||
60 | TROJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 68 | ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:41 | |
61 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 36 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:42 | |
62 | POCZĄTEK Michał | 51 | NIEZRZESZONY | PIŁA | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:54 | |
63 | STIPPA Marzena | 61 | STAWNICA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:57 | ||
64 | SKOCZYLAS Bożena | 83 | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:58 | |||
65 | GWIAZDA Mariusz | 21 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:58 | ||
66 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 26 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:02 | |
67 | GAWROŃSKI Grzegorz | 16 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:21 | |
68 | BEKTA Ryszard | 1 | NIEZRZESZONY | PIŁA | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:23 | |
69 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 31 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:26 | ||
70 | KLUPŚ Monika | 30 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:27 | ||
71 | KOWALSKA Anna | 35 | DEBRZNO WIEŚ | K-18 | 00:00:07 | 00:14:45 | ||
72 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 72 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | SYPNIEWKO | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:49 | |
72 | ZAKIELARZ Anna | 73 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | SYPNIEWKO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:50 | |
74 | SKOWROŃSKA Wanda | 57 | WANDZIA TEAM | PIŁA | K-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:19 | |
75 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 33 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:25 | |
76 | DANIELSKA Monika | 8 | CONTRA PRIMEFOOD | CHARZYKOWY | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:02 | |
77 | CENTKA Katarzyna | 4 | ŚWIĘTA TEAM. | ŚWIĘTA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:43:53 |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)