Organizator : | Burmistrz Okonka |
Data : | 2016-11-06 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 0.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 34 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIEDROJĆ Aleksandra | 238 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
2 | ZIORA Oliwia | 252 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
3 | DRAGAŃSKA Zuzanna | 268 | 2C-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
4 | MAĆKOWIAK Julia | 242 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
5 | WAJDA Julia | 249 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
6 | BANACH Jessica | 236 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | |
7 | ZIENTEK Maja | 281 | 2D-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
8 | KOZAK Amelia | 276 | 2D-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
9 | ZAWILIŃSKA Nina | 517 | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |||
10 | GRZEGORCZYK Haidi | 255 | 2A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
11 | CYGAN Agnieszka | 273 | 2D-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
12 | SOSNOWSKA Magdalena | 279 | 2D-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
13 | NEUMANN Lara | 270 | 2C-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | |
14 | DZIUBA Tomasz | 254 | 2A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | |
15 | BOROWIAK Adrian | 508 | LKS PRIME FOOD | PRZECHLEWO | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | |
16 | OLECHNOWICZ Gracjan | 256 | 2A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | |
17 | FIŁONOWICZ Kamil | 511 | SZCZCINEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | ||
18 | GAWLIK-ŁATAŚ Jan | 260 | 2B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | |
19 | CZAJKA Wiktor | 259 | 2B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | |
20 | KUMOCH Filip | 241 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:52 | |
21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Oskar | 513 | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | ||
22 | WILCZYŃSKI Kacper | 250 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
23 | TKACZ Maciej | 234 | 1A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
24 | BIENDARA Filip | 221 | 1A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
25 | GRZEGORCZYK Kordian | 239 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
26 | GŁOWACKI Mikołaj | 269 | 2C-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
27 | PIGOŃ Wojtek | 271 | 2C-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
28 | WORONA Jakub | 267 | 2B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
29 | SIDOR Adam | 278 | 2D-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
30 | TAWRELL Dorian | 248 | 1B-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
31 | ŁATAŚ Eryk | 226 | 1A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
32 | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław | 515 | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | ||
33 | DURKALEC Bartosz | 253 | 2A-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 | |
34 | MISIAK Kazimierz | 277 | 2D-SP OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | 00:05:53 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)