Organizator : | Gmina Okonek |
Data : | 2018-11-03 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 93 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Herk_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 395 | M-Open | 00:08:50 | |||
2 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 396 | HERKULES RUN TEAM | KOBYLNICA | M-Open | 00:08:03 | |
3 | BORYS Antoni | 304 | 7PRO - SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM / MKP SZCZECINEK | SŁOSINKO | M-Open | 00:09:25 | |
4 | DĄBKOWSKI Maciek | 309 | 7PRO - SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM / MKP SZCZECINEK | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:09:17 | |
5 | OPIELA Paweł | 347 | 7PRO - SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM | SŁOSINKO | M-Open | 00:09:15 | |
6 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 364 | 7PRO - SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM / MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:08:04 | |
7 | KOWALIK Natalia | 397 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:09:49 | |
8 | BARTNIAK Marian | 387 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:21:38 | ||
9 | WOJTECZKO Magdalena | 388 | CZAPLINEK | K-Open | 00:14:16 | ||
10 | SYDOR Kasia | 218 | RUNDORFINA CZAPLINEK | CZAPLINEK | K-Open | 00:14:20 | |
11 | SYDORENKO Aleksander | 392 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-Open | 00:10:34 | ||
12 | CENTKA Michał | 307 | MAM TĘ MOC | ZŁOTÓW | M-Open | 00:09:25 | |
13 | GOLEC Anna | 313 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:12:52 | ||
14 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 320 | DEBRZNO | K-Open | 00:09:51 | ||
15 | LUTYŃSKA Ewa | 328 | CZAPLINEK | K-Open | 00:13:05 | ||
16 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 329 | MAM TĘ MOC | ZAKRZEWO | K-Open | 00:10:55 | |
17 | PIETRZAK Michał | 348 | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:10:48 | ||
18 | PODŁYSKA Tadeusz | 351 | ZA:SAPA:NI | TRZCIANKA | M-Open | 00:10:19 | |
19 | PRZEMYSŁAW Jarosz | 354 | JW 1223/BLOG | WYCZECHY | M-Open | 00:09:44 | |
20 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 355 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:10:15 | |
21 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | 360 | ULKS BARWICE | BARWICE | K-Open | 00:10:28 | |
22 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 370 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:09:34 | |
23 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | 374 | ULKS BARWICE | LUBOSTRONIE | M-Open | 00:08:59 | |
24 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Józef | 382 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:20:55 | ||
25 | GRZELAK Sebastian | 393 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-Open | 00:12:41 | ||
26 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 389 | LOTYŃ | K-Open | 00:16:33 | ||
27 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 391 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-Open | 00:11:04 | ||
28 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 182 | RUNDORFINA | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:10:46 | |
29 | CENTKA Katarzyna | 308 | ZŁOTÓW | K-Open | 00:11:57 | ||
30 | KUKLINSKA Joanna | 326 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | K-Open | 00:13:32 | |
31 | WARDĘGA Angelika | 375 | ULKS BARWICE | LUBOSTRONIE | K-Open | 00:11:30 | |
32 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 330 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:13:36 | ||
33 | MICHALAK Malgorzata | 336 | KRĄGI | K-Open | 00:15:10 | ||
34 | MICKIEWICZ Kinga | 337 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K-Open | 00:15:44 | |
35 | MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 339 | NOWINY | K-Open | 00:22:49 | ||
36 | NOSAL Mariusz | 340 | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:11:39 | ||
37 | ROKITA Emilia | 357 | CZARNE | K-Open | 00:11:54 | ||
38 | SKIBICKA Marta | 365 | CZAPLINEK | K-Open | 00:11:58 | ||
39 | SKROBANEK Hanna | 366 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:10:28 | |
40 | CUBER Wojciech | 369 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-Open | 00:09:48 | |
41 | SZYJA Klaudia | 372 | ULKS BARWICE | BARWICE | K-Open | 00:11:58 | |
42 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 384 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-Open | 00:13:30 | |
43 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola-Dorota | 398 | CZARNE | K-Open | 00:13:25 | ||
44 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 327 | CZARNE | K-Open | 00:12:17 | ||
45 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 376 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K-Open | 00:15:41 | |
46 | ZBOROWSKA-SKROBANEK Justyna | 380 | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:13:37 | ||
47 | DYMECKA Natalia | 383 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:12:39 | |
48 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 324 | CZARNE | M-Open | 00:12:12 | ||
49 | KUBIAK Daniel | 325 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-Open | 00:10:12 | |
50 | SATOR Alan | 287 | BROKĘCINO | M-Open | 00:14:09 | ||
51 | BOLDYSZ Iwona | 303 | RUNDORFINA | ŚWIERCZYNA | K-Open | 00:13:15 | |
52 | HETMAŃCZYK Katarzyna | 317 | HETMANTEAM | PACZKOWO | K-Open | 00:15:59 | |
53 | JASIEK Paweł | 319 | ZAKRZEWO | M-Open | 00:13:46 | ||
54 | KISIEL Marcin | 321 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:14:22 | |
55 | KISIEL Agnieszka | 322 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-Open | 00:14:23 | |
56 | NOSAL Anna | 341 | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:14:14 | ||
57 | PIĘTOSA Daniel | 349 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-Open | 00:12:16 | |
58 | ROKITA Joanna | 358 | CZARNE | K-Open | 00:12:40 | ||
59 | NOWICKA Żaneta | 400 | PIŁA | K-Open | 00:15:08 | ||
60 | ZARBOCK Krzysztof | 378 | SPORTY WALKI PILA | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:13:33 | |
61 | STERCZEWSKA Agata | 13 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:12:13 | |
62 | MASTYŁA Radosław | 334 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:11:38 | |
63 | MIKIETYŃSKI Michał | 338 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:11:02 | |
64 | RĘBIŚ Monika | 356 | SP3 TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | K-Open | 00:14:10 | |
65 | NOWAK Hubert | 342 | BOHATER NIEZALEŻNY | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:14:11 | |
66 | NOWAK-GEMZA Monika | 345 | ZŁOTÓW | K-Open | 00:14:38 | ||
67 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:15:49 | ||
68 | ZIĘBA-BŁASZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 381 | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | ZŁOTÓW | K-Open | 00:16:14 | |
69 | KOPERSKI Jan | 323 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:14:24 | ||
70 | BARTOSIAK Tomasz | 301 | WAŁCZ | M-Open | 00:14:06 | ||
71 | FIECEK Łukasz | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:12:08 | ||
72 | PLATH-KOPERSKA Krystyna | 350 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:13:17 | ||
73 | SKUZA Piotr | 367 | COS OPO WAŁCZ BUKOWINA | WAŁCZ | M-Open | 00:12:21 | |
74 | NOWAK Emil | 343 | LOTYN | M-Open | 00:11:56 | ||
75 | BIERNAT Tomasz | 302 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-Open | 00:14:41 | |
76 | DĘGA Piotr | 310 | CZARNE | M-Open | 00:13:31 | ||
77 | PROCAK Mateusz | 353 | OSP BIŃCZE | BIŃCZE | M-Open | 00:13:50 | |
78 | SATYŁA Tomasz | 361 | OSP CZARNE | CZARNE | M-Open | 00:13:32 | |
79 | SEPIOTEK Kamil | 363 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-Open | 00:11:56 | |
80 | SMUKOWSKI Krzysztof | 368 | OSP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:14:27 | |
81 | NOWAK Waldemar | 344 | TRIAMATOR EWELINA NOWAK | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-Open | 00:14:15 | |
82 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 385 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK u Kryspina | M-Open | 00:12:10 | ||
83 | FIECEK Dorota | 312 | LĘDYCZEK | K-Open | 00:13:31 | ||
84 | GÓRA Wiktoria | 314 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-Open | 00:14:16 | |
85 | SZILKE Marlena | 371 | ZLOTOW | K-Open | 00:14:02 | ||
86 | BUCHOWSKI Marek | 306 | PARKRUN | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:13:37 | |
87 | NOWICKI Marcin | 399 | PIŁA | M-Open | 00:11:06 | ||
88 | POKUSA Adam | 352 | LOTYŃ | M-Open | 00:13:02 | ||
89 | ROKITA Michał | 359 | CZARNE | M-Open | 00:10:23 | ||
90 | MARSZAŁEK Sławomir | 331 | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:13:04 | ||
91 | SAWCZUK Bogdan | 362 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-Open | 00:13:36 | |
92 | PINDRAL Piotr | 394 | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:17:26 | ||
93 | X X | 373 | K-Open | 00:23:10 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)