Organiser : | Fundacja Wolność i Demokracja, Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Date : | 2017-02-26 |
Place : | Koszalin |
Distance : | 1.963 km |
Registered : | 143 |
Started : | 131 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 131 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Filip | 354 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | KRÓL Jan | 406 | MORZYCZYN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 367 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 384 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Ch14-17 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 461 | KOSZALIN | Ch14-17 | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | GRZYSTEK Michał | 374 | SITNO | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | NEUBAUER Mikołaj | 424 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | STACHOWIAK Gracjan | 446 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | WASZKOWIAK Damian | 483 | SP1 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | 465 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | STĘPNIEWSKI Karol | 449 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dominik | 385 | KOSZALIN | Ch14-17 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | NEUBAUER Miłosz | 425 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | KAMECKI Marcel | 391 | KOŁOBRZEG | Ch1-13 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | KRAJCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 404 | LEPSZY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:02 | |
16 | JANUS Grzegorz | 472 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE/ RONIN GOLD TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | WASZKOWIAK Jakub | 482 | SP1 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | POLASIK Jakub | 476 | SZKOŁA NR 5 KOLOBRZEG | ROŚCIĘCINO | Ch1-13 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | KONSEK Jakub | 397 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | ZATORSKI Aleksander | 463 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | GRZYBOWO | Ch1-13 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | CHUDY Henryk | 359 | K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M40+ | 00:00:03 | |
22 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 464 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M40+ | 00:00:03 | |
23 | JUNAK Jakub | 386 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Ch14-17 | 00:00:03 | |
24 | BARTNIK Marian | 469 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:03 | |
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 458 | PIS | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:03 | |
26 | WRÓBLEWSKI Krzysztof | 462 | PIS | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 470 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:04 | |
28 | PAULIŃSKI Jan | 489 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | KORPALSKI Maksymilian | 399 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | JAROSZ Konrad | 381 | GIMNAZJUM NR 9 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Ch14-17 | 00:00:04 | |
31 | KACZMAREK Miłosz | 388 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | DOMITRZ Mariusz | 361 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40+ | 00:00:04 | ||
33 | GOLIŃSKI Jacek | 368 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | NEUBAUER Łukasz | 423 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | JANCZEWSKI Miłosz | 378 | PIS | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | |
36 | KRACZKOWSKI Marcel | 403 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | RYBACZEK Tymoteusz | 436 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | Ch1-13 | 00:00:05 | |
38 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 389 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:05 | |
39 | BESZTERDA Jakub | 352 | KOSZALIN | Ch14-17 | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | NOWAK Dominik | 426 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | Ch1-13 | 00:00:06 | |
41 | SZEWCZUK Paweł | 451 | :-) | ROSNOWO | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | |
42 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 393 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:06 | |
43 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 486 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 402 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | ||
45 | KOWALSKI Sławomir | 475 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:06 | |
46 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | 409 | 'BÓG DAŁ NAM CIAŁO A MY MUSIMY ZROBIĆ Z NIEGO ORĘŻ' | KOSZALIN/KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | |
47 | RYBACZEK Franciszek | 437 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | Ch1-13 | 00:00:07 | |
48 | SKRZYPEK Marcin | 445 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
49 | GĘBICKI Kuba | 365 | KONTRA DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | Ch1-13 | 00:00:07 | |
50 | IMIOŁEK Marcel | 376 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:08 | ||
51 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 401 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
52 | PATAN Kacper | 491 | KOSZALIN | Ch14-17 | 00:00:08 | ||
53 | GRZYSTEK Sławomir | 372 | SITNO | M40+ | 00:00:08 | ||
54 | RYBARCZYK Robert | 441 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:09 | ||
55 | MARCINKIEWICZ Michał | 413 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
56 | JANUSZEWSKI Jakub | 379 | I LO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | |
57 | JANUSZEWSKI Rafał | 380 | WOLNY PTAK | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | |
58 | RYBARCZYK Miłosz | 439 | KOSZALIN | Ch1-13 | 00:00:09 | ||
59 | FRANCZAK Maciej | 496 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:09 | ||
60 | WORONOWICZ Grzegorz | 460 | KOCZAŁA | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
61 | MAŁKOWSKI Marcin | 479 | BOBOLICE | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | POLAN Jarosław | 431 | ROBUŃ | M40+ | 00:00:10 | ||
63 | MAŚLANY Sławomir | 415 | ROBUŃ | M40+ | 00:00:10 | ||
64 | FRANKOWSKI Karol | 364 | MŚCICE | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
65 | GRUHN Peter | 495 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:10 | ||
66 | SIWEK Krzysztof | 443 | NIECH ŻYJE POLSKA! | KAMICA | M18-39 | 00:00:11 | |
67 | ZŁOTOWICZ Tomasz | 466 | PREPS | DRZEWIANY | M18-39 | 00:00:11 | |
68 | JARZYNA Jacek | 382 | ORIENTEERINGTEAM ASZWOJ | WARSZAWA | M40+ | 00:00:11 | |
69 | CHORUŻY Zdzisław | 358 | KOSZALIN | M40+ | 00:00:11 | ||
70 | JENSEN Morten | 494 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
71 | PAGA Stanisław | 490 | SOCHACZEW | M40+ | 00:00:12 | ||
72 | OSTROWSKI Jacek | 428 | STARY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:12 |
Total 72 results.