Organizator : | Gminno Ludowy Klub Sportowy |
Data : | 2018-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Borówno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 237 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 227 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 300 | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | RÓG Tomasz | 298 | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KRULUT Katarzyna | 293 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | GAWLIK Karolina | 290 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | PTASZNIK Michał | 289 | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | ŚLIWA Kamila | 283 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | ŚLIWA Katarzyna | 282 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | PANUŚ Sylwester | 281 | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KUCIŃSKA Edyta | 280 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | MIGOLSKA Barbara | 278 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BIZON Ewa | 277 | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 274 | NAKŁO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ŁUCZKA Bartek | 272 | WARSZAWA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GRACZ Adam | 271 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | JENDRUSZEWSKA Joanna | 266 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MAŁAS Marcin | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KONCZAL Krzysztof | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ŚLIWA Renata | 256 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŚLIWA Rafał | 255 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RYMER Adam | 252 | BORÓWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KRAZIŃSKI Rafał | 251 | SUPONIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MAZUR Jakub | 247 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
23 | WOJNA Karol | 240 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Kamil | 233 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BŁASZCZYK Bruno | 214 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | REJOWSKA Karolina | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | STOSIK Maciej | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | STOSIK Karolina | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | TOBOLEWSKA Elżbieta | 195 | KOTOMIERZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | TOBOLEWSKI Paweł | 194 | KOTOMIERZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Natalia | 193 | Laser Fight | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
32 | MIERZWA Damian | 185 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
33 | WOŹNIAK Alina | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 182 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GRONKIEWICZ Aleksander | 176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | HARKOT Jakub | 175 | SIENNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew | 173 | 22 ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
39 | KONCZAL Natalia | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MATUSIAK Aneta | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | 165 | Biegaj z Dębami | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
42 | SZYNWELSKA Marlena | 159 | SkiRun | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
43 | ZAJĄC Michał | 141 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
44 | OSIŃSKA Justyna | 124 | Przychodnia Romet | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
45 | BATKA Paweł | 123 | TRZECIEWIEC | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KORPAL Emil | 122 | Pro Natura Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
47 | SIUDA Sebastian | 121 | Soleccy Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
48 | HERMANOWSKI Łukasz | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | DUSZYŃSKI Denis | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 110 | JARUŻYN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | FELINIAK Daniel | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | JARMOLOWICZ Aleksandra | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KAWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 105 | NEKLA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KUJAWA Karolina | 101 | Inter Solutions | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
55 | PALIGA Antoni | 92 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
56 | PALIGA Mateusz | 91 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 87 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
59 | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | 83 | WATOROWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ULOWSKA Katarzyna | 82 | WATOROWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 80 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 75 | BORÓWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 72 | soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
65 | KURDYNOWSKI Arkadiusz | 71 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | STERNAL Adam | 65 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | ŚLĄSKA Angelika | 64 | Hashtag Team | ŚWIECIE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
68 | OSAK Maciej | 63 | MAŁOCIECHOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | OSAK Anna | 62 | MAŁOCIECHOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KUCIŃSKI Aleks | 61 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | TRELLA Aleksandra | 60 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
72 | KILAN Kacper | 57 | Spoglo | OSÓWIEC | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
73 | KUCIŃSKI Maksymilian | 56 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 55 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | SZULC Miłosz | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MALCHERCZYK Estera | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | SMIETANA Mirosław | 42 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | ARACH Przemysław | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | GROSKOP Grzegorz | 30 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KURDYNOWSKA Marlena | 29 | WARSZAWA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | DRZEWIECKI Radosław | 27 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 20 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
84 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | BARTCZAK Łukasz | 18 | TEAMOCHAL | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |
86 | POCZWARDOWSKA Wioletta | 13 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | MISUN Mariola | 12 | AMS | ZIELONKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |
88 | JAGOS Olimpia | 7 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | BETKA Marta | 6 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | LEWANDOWSKI Sebastian | 5 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | STARZEC Krzysztof | 299 | M-Open | 00:00:01 | |||
92 | NAWROCKA Jowita | 288 | K-Open | 00:00:01 | |||
93 | NOWICKI Marcin | 253 | LaserFight | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | |
94 | NAKIELSKA Andzelika | 229 | BAGNIEWO | K-Open | 00:00:01 | ||
95 | NAWROCKA Ewa | 222 | SUPONIN | K-Open | 00:00:01 | ||
96 | TOBOLEWSKI Jan | 202 | KOTOMIERZ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | ||
97 | RUDOL Magdalena | 189 | RUN PASJA | PRĄDOCIN | K-Open | 00:00:01 | |
98 | BEJGIER Edmund | 139 | Biegam z Dębami Osielsko | OSIELSKO | M-Open | 00:00:01 | |
99 | LAMPARSKI Bartosz | 118 | JARUŻYN | M-Open | 00:00:01 | ||
100 | MOSKAL Aleksander | 77 | BORÓWNO | M-Open | 00:00:01 | ||
101 | STENCEL Anna | 275 | BORÓWNO | K-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
102 | BARTCZAK Kazimiera | 201 | TEAMOCHAL | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:02 | |
103 | SAGANOWSKI Michał | 120 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
104 | LAMPARSKI Radosław | 119 | JARUŻYN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
105 | LEŚNIEWICZ Justyna | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
106 | OCHIMOWSKI Tomasz | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
107 | TUREK Józef | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
108 | LAMPARSKA Beata | 31 | JARUŻYN | K-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
109 | BONIN Aleksandra | 279 | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |||
110 | JADACH Monika | 200 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
111 | CHUDZIŃSKA Magdalena | 168 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |
112 | DONART Paulina | 167 | MVM Logistics | STARGARD SZCZEŚCIŃSKI | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |
113 | ALZANOWSKA Danuta | 117 | JARUŻYN | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
114 | ALZANOWSKI Krzysztof | 116 | JARUŻYN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
115 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 79 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
116 | EISERT Edyta | 58 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
117 | ROBACZEWSKA Kinga | 41 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
118 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
119 | SZCZYGIELSKA-GRZYBOWSKA Violetta | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
120 | NIEMCZEWSKA Ewa | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
121 | RUDOL Sebastian | 190 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
122 | MONDRA Marlena | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
123 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | 166 | MVM Logistics | ŚWIECIE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
124 | SKUCIŃSKA Karolina | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
125 | AFELT Luiza | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
126 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 78 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |
127 | NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 287 | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |||
128 | JAWORSKA Grażyna | 284 | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |||
129 | NAKIELSKI Robert | 230 | BAGNIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
130 | KAWCZYŃSKI Daniel | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
131 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 24 | Bydgoszcz na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |
132 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
133 | BOGDANÓW Karolina | 22 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |
134 | SZELIGA Jowita | 286 | K-Open | 00:00:06 | |||
135 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | 204 | ALEKSANDROWO | K-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
136 | KLETT Patrycja | 188 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
137 | MENDYK Tomasz | 154 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | |
138 | MAJORKOWSKI Patryk | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
139 | MAJORKOWSKA Anna | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
140 | RUDOL Dominik | 49 | BORÓWNO | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
141 | GROBELNA Angelika | 25 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | K-Open | 00:00:06 | |
142 | ? ? | 9 | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
143 | TOBOLEWSKA Anna | 254 | ULKS Zryw Dobrcz | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | |
144 | STOBIERSKI Adrian | 148 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:07 | |
145 | KUZIA Radosław | 147 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:07 | |
146 | TOBOLEWSKI Łukasz | 142 | MVM Logistics | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:07 | |
147 | SLESIŃSKA Angelika | 84 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
148 | MAĆKOWIAK Kamila | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
149 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
150 | GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
151 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 157 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:08 | |
152 | JASZCZAK Bartek | 153 | MVM Logistics | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-Open | 00:00:08 | |
153 | WOLLMANN Maciej | 144 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:08 | |
154 | GRACZYK Szymon | 143 | MVM Logistics | ŻNIN | M-Open | 00:00:08 | |
155 | TOBOLSKA Natalia | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
156 | LISZEWSKA Adrianna | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:09 | ||
157 | FIDURA Aleksandra | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:09 | ||
158 | TREPKA Jakub | 155 | MVM Logistics | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | |
159 | STAWICKI Łukasz | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | ||
160 | OSZUBSKI Kazimierz | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:10 | ||
161 | BLEJA Krystian | 85 | PGB Sportowa paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:10 | |
162 | DRZEWIECKA Maria | 69 | STRZELNO | K-Open | 00:00:10 | ||
163 | SITEK Monika | 37 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-Open | 00:00:10 | ||
164 | DROŻNIEWSKA Ada | 21 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-Open | 00:00:10 | ||
165 | GIELEWSKI Adam | 192 | BORÓWNO | M-Open | 00:00:11 | ||
166 | OŻGA Agnieszka | 106 | nokia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:11 | |
167 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 103 | Czarne Stopy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:11 | |
168 | GIELEWSKI Kamil | 76 | BORÓWNO | M-Open | 00:00:11 | ||
169 | OLSZEWSKI Sławomir | 36 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M-Open | 00:00:11 | ||
170 | SZAŁAŃSKA Patrycja | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:12 | ||
171 | PALUCH Magdalena | 180 | Katalog Marzeń | KLEMBÓW | K-Open | 00:00:12 | |
172 | JAKUBOSZ Iza | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:12 | ||
173 | BRZOZOWSKA Iwona | 93 | UNISŁAW | K-Open | 00:00:12 | ||
174 | GRODZKA Ewelina | 2 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:12 | ||
175 | PALUCH Mateusz | 181 | Katalog Marzeń | KLEMBÓW | M-Open | 00:00:13 | |
176 | GLAZIK Anna | 161 | MILEWKO | K-Open | 00:00:13 | ||
177 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 140 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M-Open | 00:00:13 | |
178 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Paweł | 102 | Inter Solutions | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:13 | |
179 | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | 100 | Inter Solutions | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:13 | |
180 | RATAJCZAK Michał | 99 | Inter Solutions | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:13 | |
181 | FANDREJEWSKI Łukasz | 163 | WIELKI KOMORSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | ||
182 | GLAZIK Krzysztof | 127 | MILEWKO | M-Open | 00:00:14 | ||
183 | HARKOT Katarzyna | 125 | SIENNO | K-Open | 00:00:14 | ||
184 | BAUMGART Jacek | 90 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M-Open | 00:00:14 | |
185 | KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka | 67 | Tasty & Healthy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:14 | |
186 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 248 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M-Open | 00:00:15 | |
187 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sebastian | 227 | GOSiR Osielsko | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M-Open | 00:00:15 | |
188 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:15 | ||
189 | POLACKA Jadwiga | 43 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K-Open | 00:00:15 | |
190 | KAŹMIERCZAK Żanetta | 226 | GOSiR Osielsko | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-Open | 00:00:16 | |
191 | KORALEWSKA Milena | 208 | TRZECIEWIEC | K-Open | 00:00:16 | ||
192 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:16 | ||
193 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:16 | ||
194 | KLIMCZAK Michał | 73 | SIENNO | M-Open | 00:00:16 | ||
195 | WAŁDOCH Michał | 259 | WŁÓKI | M-Open | 00:00:17 | ||
196 | WALENCIAK Jarosław | 158 | Czarne Stopy.SM | MĘŻCZYZNA | M-Open | 00:00:17 | |
197 | MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART Aneta | 89 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K-Open | 00:00:17 | |
198 | BIELARZ Michał | 17 | JARUŻYN | M-Open | 00:00:17 | ||
199 | KLÓSKA Patrycja | 15 | TRZĘSACZ | K-Open | 00:00:17 | ||
200 | ZGRZEBA Patrycja | 4 | BORÓWNO | K-Open | 00:00:17 | ||
201 | BOĆKOWSKI Andrzej | 276 | BORÓWNO | M-Open | 00:00:18 | ||
202 | JASIŃSKA Dorota | 270 | K-Open | 00:00:18 | |||
203 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomek | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:18 | ||
204 | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | 184 | NIWY | M-Open | 00:00:18 | ||
205 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | 66 | Biegaj z Dębami | NIWY | K-Open | 00:00:18 | |
206 | JASIŃSKI Artur | 269 | M-Open | 00:00:19 | |||
207 | ŻUBKA Rafał | 250 | ŁOCHOWO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | ||
208 | SPRAWKA Paweł | 149 | GĄDECZ | M-Open | 00:00:19 | ||
209 | MANDRA Marcin | 126 | TORUŃ | M-Open | 00:00:19 | ||
210 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 14 | BORÓWNO | K-Open | 00:00:19 | ||
211 | KALINOWSKA Patrycja | 223 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-Open | 00:00:20 | |
212 | SILKOWSKA Kinga | 177 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-Open | 00:00:20 | ||
213 | SIERADZKI Miłosz | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:20 | ||
214 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 8 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-Open | 00:00:20 | ||
215 | FOLARZYŃSKI Łukasz | 150 | INOWROCŁAW | M-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
216 | SOLIS Małgorzata | 137 | ALEKSANDROWO | K-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
217 | SOLIS Sławomir | 135 | ALEKSANDROWO | M-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
218 | SCHMIDT Małgorzata | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
219 | SZMUDANOWSKA Klaudia | 131 | DOBRCZ | K-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
220 | PAWLIKOWSKI Szymon | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
221 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 3 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-Open | 00:00:21 | ||
222 | NIZIOŁ Marcin | 151 | INOWROCŁAW | M-Open | 00:00:22 | ||
223 | SOLIS Patrycja | 136 | ALEKSANDROWO | K-Open | 00:00:22 | ||
224 | GNIOT Agnieszka | 50 | KORONOWO | K-Open | 00:00:22 | ||
225 | KRUTUL Agnieszka | 294 | K-Open | 00:00:23 | |||
226 | SOLIS Roman | 138 | ALEKSANDROWO | M-Open | 00:00:23 | ||
227 | SZEWS Agnieszka | 297 | K-Open | 00:00:24 | |||
228 | 296 | 00:00:24 | |||||
229 | GNIOT Jadzia | 211 | KORONOWO | K-Open | 00:00:24 | ||
230 | CHILLA Marcin | 94 | STRONNO | M-Open | 00:00:24 | ||
231 | GAWLIK Pola | 291 | K-Open | 00:00:25 | |||
232 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:25 | ||
233 | AFELT Jarosław | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:25 | ||
234 | GAWLIK Julek | 292 | M-Open | 00:00:26 | |||
235 | HEJNA Kamil | 258 | Ocochodziwbiegu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:26 | |
236 | LAMPARSKA Kasia | 54 | PRUSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:27 | ||
237 | LAMPARSKI Mirek | 53 | PRUSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:27 |
Znaleziono 237 wynik(ów)