Organizator : | Poltechnika Koszalińska |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 90 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Piotr | 775 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | M-18 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:31 | |
2 | BUŹNIAK Arkadiusz | 905 | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | NOWY SĄCZ | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:34 | |
3 | KĘPKA Adrian | 802 | WIEKOWO/DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:34 | ||
4 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 864 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:01:40 | 00:07:39 | |
5 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 757 | WWW.FADOMODA.PL TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:07:40 | |
6 | MORAWSKI Janusz | 834 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:44 | ||
7 | STACHOWIAK Adrian | 869 | JW 3775 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:45 | |
8 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 781 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:55 | |
9 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 876 | POBIEROWO | M-18 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:57 | ||
10 | ZELEK Jan | 899 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:58 | |
11 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 766 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:07 | ||
12 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 806 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:09 | ||
13 | SOBSTEL Krystian | 867 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:17 | ||
14 | RUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 859 | WĘZEŁ ŁĄCZNOŚCI SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:08:18 | |
15 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 861 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:01:38 | 00:08:21 | |
16 | TCHÓRZEWSKI Marek | 880 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:25 | ||
17 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 764 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:29 | |
18 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 810 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:08:31 | |
19 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 774 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:34 | |
20 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 863 | BONIN | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:37 | ||
21 | MARCINIAK Michał | 825 | POLANÓW | M-18 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:39 | ||
22 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 823 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M-30 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:46 | |
23 | BURKIET Marek | 762 | JW 1223 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:49 | |
24 | LIZAKOWSKI Patryk | 912 | WIELKI KLINCZ | M-18 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:50 | ||
25 | MICHALCZYK Mariusz | 832 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:52 | |
26 | LUBINIECKI Marcin | 911 | SLUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:08:55 | ||
27 | CIUPA Marcin | 765 | H2DESIGN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:48 | 00:08:58 | |
28 | KSZCZANOWICZ Jacek | 816 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:08:58 | ||
29 | KAŃDUŁA Mariusz | 796 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:08:59 | |
30 | WALCZAK Marcin | 888 | POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:00 | |
31 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 789 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:09:00 | |
32 | DEMBICKI Daniel | 772 | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:09:01 | ||
33 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 907 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:01 | |
34 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 890 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:02 | |
35 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 900 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:06 | ||
36 | PRUS Mikołaj | 913 | SLUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:01:40 | 00:09:08 | ||
37 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 786 | PGF LĘBORK | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:09:09 | |
38 | PIETKO Joanna | 846 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:12 | |
39 | MISZCZYK Jan | 833 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:01:46 | 00:09:14 | |
40 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 777 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:15 | ||
41 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 866 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:16 | |
42 | DATA Dariusz | 770 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:09:17 | ||
43 | PIECZKA Bartosz | 845 | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:01:42 | 00:09:18 | ||
44 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 815 | WWW.E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:19 | |
45 | BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK Daria | 758 | WOMENS FIGHT CLUB KOSZALIN ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:24 | |
46 | NOREK Tomek | 836 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:09:24 | ||
47 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 801 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:09:29 | |
48 | METERA Piotr | 831 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:40 | |
49 | SZAŁACHA Norbert | 873 | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:40 | ||
50 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 811 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:49 | ||
51 | CHODOR Izabela | 763 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:49 | |
52 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 819 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:09:51 | ||
53 | KONKEL Łukasz | 807 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:09:51 | ||
54 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 794 | JW1223/STUDENT POLITECHNIKI | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:09:54 | |
55 | BUŹNIAK Beata | 904 | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | NOWY SĄCZ | K-18 | 00:01:40 | 00:09:57 | |
56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 901 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:42 | 00:09:57 | ||
57 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 751 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:00 | |
58 | WOŁOWIEC Przemek | 895 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:10:03 | ||
59 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 906 | Migawkowe.pl | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:04 | |
60 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 792 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:02:10 | 00:10:04 | ||
61 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 824 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:10:13 | ||
62 | BERNACKI Adam | 902 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:19 | ||
63 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 903 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:10:21 | ||
64 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 771 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:10:22 | |
65 | LUBINIECKA Joanna | 909 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:10:23 | ||
66 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 908 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:01:52 | 00:10:27 | ||
67 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 787 | BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:01:57 | 00:10:29 | |
68 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 889 | ARAGORTEAM | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:30 | |
69 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 827 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:01:43 | 00:10:35 | |
70 | BRYŁA Katarzyna | 760 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:35 | ||
71 | SIDEŁKO Robert | 862 | POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:10:39 | |
72 | BASIAK Krystian | 753 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:10:42 | |
73 | VENTRE Carmelo | 884 | BERGAMO | M-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:10:43 | ||
74 | GOLEC Anna | 776 | GOLEC TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:44 | |
75 | BASSEL Marcin | 754 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:45 | 00:10:45 | ||
76 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | 820 | PARNOWO | M-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:10:45 | ||
77 | HAŁKA Ola | 782 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:53 | ||
78 | GÓRNIAK Stanisław | 778 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:01:45 | 00:10:57 | |
79 | STYCZYŃSKA-KOWALSKA Ewa | 871 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:58 | ||
80 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 877 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:04 | ||
81 | MORDACZ Tomasz | 835 | PORZECZE | M-30 | 00:01:48 | 00:11:04 | ||
82 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 878 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:11:05 | ||
83 | 910 | SŁUPSK | 00:01:47 | 00:11:05 | ||||
84 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 856 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:05 | |
85 | GRAJ Joanna | 780 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:01:51 | 00:11:18 | ||
86 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 886 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:11:36 | |
87 | PASEK Paula | 840 | DUNOWO | K-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:42 | ||
88 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 879 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:52 | 00:11:44 | |
89 | PASEK Jan | 841 | DUNOWO | M-60 | 00:01:47 | 00:12:51 | ||
90 | CZERWIŃSKI Daniel | 767 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:20:12 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)