Organizator : | Poltechnika Koszalińska |
Data : | 2018-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 4.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 138 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 85 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:06:57 | |
2 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 116 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M-18 | 00:07:08 | |
3 | HUBERT Łukasz | 31 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:07:27 | ||
4 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 39 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:07:28 | |
5 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 99 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:07:45 | |
6 | LAS Mateusz | 58 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:08:00 | ||
7 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 97 | 8 KOSZALIŃSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:04 | |
8 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 66 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:08:06 | |
9 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 30 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:08:16 | |
10 | MINSCHINSKI Daniel | 75 | WWW.STRONANOWOCZESNA.PL | KŁODNIA | M-18 | 00:08:20 | |
11 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 33 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:08:21 | |
12 | OLEJNICZAK Przemysław | 84 | KOSZALIN | M-14 | 00:08:22 | ||
13 | SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz | 101 | CHAŁUPY | M-30 | 00:08:31 | ||
14 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 55 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:08:32 | |
15 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 120 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:36 | ||
16 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 305 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:08:42 | |
17 | PAKUŁA Piotr | 76 | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:08:43 | ||
18 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 106 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:08:44 | ||
19 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 125 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-14 | 00:08:44 | |
20 | STACHOWIAK Gracjan | 105 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-13 | 00:08:44 | |
21 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 42 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:08:47 | |
22 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 261 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:08:55 | |
23 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 69 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:01 | |
24 | ICKOWSKI Dariusz | 32 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:02 | ||
25 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 43 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:09:06 | |
26 | WAŃSKI Michał | 110 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:10 | ||
27 | JASIŃSKI Cezary | 38 | MNBC | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:11 | |
28 | PIECZKA Bartosz | 89 | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:09:11 | ||
29 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 21 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:14 | |
30 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 98 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-18 | 00:09:17 | |
31 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 304 | NIETOPERZE | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:18 | |
32 | WALCZAK Marcin | 256 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:22 | ||
33 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 115 | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:09:24 | ||
34 | DĘBSKI Damian | 16 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:24 | ||
35 | GIERULA Kacper | 23 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:28 | ||
36 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldek | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:09:30 | |
37 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 57 | SZALONEJ BLONDYNKI | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:56 | |
38 | MASTALERZ Konrad | 65 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:56 | |
39 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 124 | KOSZALIN | M-13 | 00:09:58 | ||
40 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 192 | PORUNNYTEAM | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:09:59 | |
41 | POMARAŃSKI Eryk | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-14 | 00:10:15 | ||
42 | JANCZEWSKI Jacek | 35 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:20 | |
43 | KRUPSKI Paweł | 51 | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:10:27 | ||
44 | SZAŁKOWSKI Adam | 111 | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:10:36 | ||
45 | NIEWIADOWSKI Robert | 83 | STARE BIELICE | M-30 | 00:10:39 | ||
46 | GÓRECKI Patryk | 27 | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:10:45 | ||
47 | KOPERSKI Jan | 47 | SŁAWNO | M-60 | 00:11:20 | ||
48 | PIOR Tomasz | 93 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:11:46 | ||
49 | PIOR Kacper | 94 | KONIKOWO | M-13 | 00:11:47 | ||
50 | BARZON Tomasz | 7 | FAST FEET K-LIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:12:16 | |
51 | BARTNIK Marian | 5 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:16:24 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)