Organizator : | Miasto Gdańsk, Gdański Ośrodek Sportu |
Data : | 2018-05-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszewo |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 48 |
Wystartowało : | 40 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 39 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Zwykla |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Start_All 5km | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 16 | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 1 | M 1 | 00:19:32 | 00:39:30.60 | 3:57 | 15.2 (100%) | |||||
2 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | 28 | GENERAT ZE SZTUTOWA | SZTUTOWO | M16-39 | 1 | M 2 | 00:20:38 | 00:41:30.45 | +00:01:59 (4.8%) | 4:09 | 14.5 (95.4%) | |||
3 | MISLISZ Piotr | 23 | OSŁONINO | M40-59 | 2 | M 3 | 00:21:03 | 00:42:27.80 | +00:02:57 (7.0%) | 4:14 | 14.1 (92.8%) | ||||
4 | WILLNER Waldemar | 42 | LZS DOMATÓWKO | DOMATÓWKO | M40-59 | 3 | M 4 | 00:21:22 | 00:43:36.40 | +00:04:05 (9.4%) | 4:21 | 13.8 (90.8%) | |||
5 | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | 7 | RUMIA | M40-59 | 4 | M 5 | 00:21:22 | 00:44:09.45 | +00:04:38 (10.5%) | 4:24 | 13.6 (89.5%) | ||||
6 | KURZAWSKI Andrzej | 19 | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 2 | M 6 | 00:21:24 | 00:44:37.95 | +00:05:07 (11.5%) | 4:27 | 13.4 (88.2%) | ||||
7 | PIS Bartosz | 27 | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 5 | M 7 | 00:22:34 | 00:46:51.40 | +00:07:20 (15.7%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (84.2%) | ||||
8 | REGINIA Piotr | 31 | RUM RUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 3 | M 8 | 00:23:36 | 00:47:43.90 | +00:08:13 (17.2%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (82.9%) | |||
9 | JANKOWSKI Marek | 11 | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 6 | M 9 | 00:23:19 | 00:47:54.05 | +00:08:23 (17.5%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (82.2%) | ||||
10 | CZAPIEWSKI Łukasz | 3 | MORSY SKARSZEWY | SKARSZEWY | M16-39 | 4 | M 10 | 00:23:31 | 00:49:03.70 | +00:09:33 (19.5%) | 4:54 | 12.2 (80.3%) | |||
11 | KARCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 13 | LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | HEL | M40-59 | 7 | M 11 | 00:24:12 | 00:49:19.95 | +00:09:49 (19.9%) | 4:56 | 12.2 (80.3%) | |||
12 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 39 | SŁUPSK | M40-59 | 8 | M 12 | 00:24:39 | 00:49:45.90 | +00:10:15 (20.6%) | 4:58 | 12.1 (79.6%) | ||||
13 | JERCHEWICZ Tomasz | 12 | KS KRYZA | GDYNIA | M40-59 | 9 | M 13 | 00:24:21 | 00:49:47.25 | +00:10:16 (20.6%) | 4:58 | 12.1 (79.6%) | |||
14 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | 34 | RUNSOFUN | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 5 | M 14 | 00:24:09 | 00:49:48.30 | +00:10:17 (20.7%) | 4:58 | 12 (78.9%) | |||
15 | SZWED Paweł | 37 | BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 10 | M 15 | 00:24:41 | 00:50:18.55 | +00:10:47 (21.5%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (78.3%) | |||
16 | WYCICHOWSKI Wojciech | 44 | OSTASZEWO | M40-59 | 11 | M 16 | 00:25:44 | 00:51:25.75 | +00:11:55 (23.2%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (77.0%) | ||||
17 | STRADOMSKI Roman | 36 | TRIMAMA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 12 | M 17 | 00:26:01 | 00:52:46.80 | +00:13:16 (25.1%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (75.0%) | |||
18 | WORZALA Wojciech | 43 | GDYNIA | M40-59 | 13 | M 18 | 00:25:20 | 00:52:51.45 | +00:13:20 (25.3%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (74.3%) | ||||
19 | PĘPEK Bartosz | 25 | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 6 | M 19 | 00:26:07 | 00:53:15.70 | +00:13:45 (25.8%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (74.3%) | ||||
20 | KOTULSKI Piotr | 17 | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 14 | M 20 | 00:26:11 | 00:53:47.30 | +00:14:16 (26.5%) | 5:22 | 11.2 (73.7%) | |||
21 | SZCZERBUK Rafał | 45 | M16-39 | 7 | M 21 | 00:27:03 | 00:54:16.50 | +00:14:45 (27.2%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (73.0%) | |||||
22 | LIS Sebastian | 20 | OKLEJANIE-AUTA.PL/TRIMAMA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 15 | M 22 | 00:26:28 | 00:54:19.80 | +00:14:49 (27.3%) | 5:26 | 11 (72.4%) | |||
23 | GOŁEMBOWSKI Mariusz | 9 | NIE MARNUJ TLENU ; GDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 16 | M 23 | 00:27:07 | 00:54:37.20 | +00:15:06 (27.7%) | 5:27 | 11 (72.4%) | |||
24 | FILIPÓW Tadeusz | 8 | NIEZRZESZONY | LĘBORK | M60+ | 1 | M 24 | 00:29:01 | 00:58:22.60 | +00:18:52 (32.3%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (67.8%) | |||
25 | WERRA Maciej | 41 | RUMIA | M40-59 | 17 | M 25 | 00:29:46 | 01:00:03.35 | +00:20:32 (34.2%) | 6:00 | 10 (65.8%) | ||||
26 | DŁUGI Łukasz | 5 | TEAM DEAF | SMOLNO | M16-39 | 8 | M 26 | 00:28:56 | 01:00:18.50 | +00:20:47 (34.5%) | 6:01 | 9.9 (65.1%) | |||
27 | REGINIA Rafał | 32 | RUM RUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 9 | M 27 | 00:30:38 | 01:03:07.65 | +00:23:37 (37.4%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (62.5%) | |||
28 | SZWED Piotr | 46 | BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL | GDAŃSK | M40-59 | 18 | M 28 | 00:31:13 | 01:03:45.45 | +00:24:14 (38.0%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (61.8%) | |||
29 | GÓRAK Sławomir | 10 | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 10 | M 29 | 00:32:52 | 01:04:47.60 | +00:25:17 (39.0%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (61.2%) | ||||
30 | PALIŁO Rafał | 49 | M40-59 | 19 | M 30 | 00:44:46 | 01:26:45.50 | +00:47:14 (54.5%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (45.4%) |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)