Organizator : | Klub Sportowy Olimpia Osowa |
Data : | 2018-09-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 45 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 20 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Tomasz | 300 | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:09:43 | |
2 | MAZUREK Michał | 269 | Faber team | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M-Open | 00:09:50 | |
3 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | 278 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:10:04 | ||
4 | KLEKOTKO Fabian | 287 | TRIEAGELS | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:10:21 | |
5 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 295 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:10:22 | ||
6 | PIKUL Grzegorz | 298 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:10:40 | |
7 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 289 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:11:26 | ||
8 | FOLWARSKI Marcin | 275 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:11:26 | ||
9 | SZOZDA Marek | 302 | KABUNCZA | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M-Open | 00:11:34 | |
10 | PĘŚKO Michał | 296 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:11:37 | ||
11 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | 282 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:11:42 | |
12 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 281 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:11:44 | |
13 | WESTRYCH Julia | 267 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:11:56 | ||
14 | BIESZKE Filip | 271 | GDAŃSK-OSOWA | M-Open | 00:11:56 | ||
15 | WERNER Irek | 307 | ŚWIECIE | M-Open | 00:11:59 | ||
16 | WIRKUS Piotr | 308 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:12:35 | |
17 | BOBROWSKI Paweł | 273 | STOWARZYSZENIE POMOCY NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM 'DLACZEGO NIE' | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:12:35 | |
18 | MAZUREK Anna | 268 | FABER TEAM | GDAŃSK OSOWA | K-Open | 00:13:03 | |
19 | OLEJARCZYK Piotr | 292 | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:13:03 | ||
20 | WACHOWIAK Marek | 306 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:13:11 | ||
21 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 264 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK OSOWAPOLSKA | K-Open | 00:13:13 | |
22 | ORLIKOWSKI Tadeusz | 293 | KS GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:13:22 | |
23 | KOTULSKI Piotr | 288 | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:13:23 | |
24 | PIESZKO Magda | 297 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:13:23 | ||
25 | SZOZDA Ewa | 301 | KABUNCZA | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:13:25 | |
26 | WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta | 263 | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:13:32 | |
27 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 303 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:13:34 | ||
28 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 274 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:13:38 | ||
29 | KARLIKOWSKI Maciej | 284 | KARLIKOWSCY TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:13:38 | |
30 | GAIK Karol | 276 | OSOWA | GDANSK OSOWA | M-Open | 00:13:43 | |
31 | KIEDACZ Agnieszka | 286 | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:13:51 | ||
32 | IRZYŁOWSKA Magda | 280 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:14:12 | ||
33 | KRZAK Jerzy | 309 | TKKF ROZSTAJE | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:14:20 | |
34 | MARCHEWKA Emil | 291 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:14:35 | ||
35 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 277 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:15:06 | ||
36 | TUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 266 | GDAŃSK OSOWA | M-Open | 00:15:07 | ||
37 | BIESZKE Sebastian | 272 | GDAŃSK-OSOWA | M-Open | 00:15:08 | ||
38 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 294 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:15:27 | ||
39 | SZCZĘSNY Tadeusz | 299 | KACPERY | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:15:44 | |
40 | TOMASIŃSKA Monika | 304 | O-SOWA BIEGA | BANINO | K-Open | 00:16:08 | |
41 | MAJNA Kazimierz | 290 | PARKRUN GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:16:11 | |
42 | KACZMAREK Sylwia | 283 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:17:25 | |
43 | TORŁOP Małgorzata | 305 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:19:33 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)