Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Solinka - Cisna |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 906 |
Wystartowało : | 788 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 782 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTECKA Kalina | 3 | Nord City | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:32 | |
2 | NIEMCYK Katarzyna | 4 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:22 | ||
3 | WOŹNIACKA Joanna | 5 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:16 | ||
4 | CHAŁUPCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 7 | Run Vegan | WIELUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:26 | |
5 | LACHCIK Iwona | 9 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:23 | ||
6 | DREWNIK Małgorzata | 12 | OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:35 | |
7 | KUCAB-KLICH Katarzyna | 13 | REHAsportiva | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:36 | |
8 | HULANICKA Irina | 14 | Goggle PAE Team | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:33 | |
9 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | 39 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:31 | |
10 | WĘGRZYN Małgorzata | 40 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:24 | |
11 | CZARNOTA Anna | 44 | Czarna Jedynka | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:54 | |
12 | REK Iwona | 86 | Ortoreh Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:53 | |
13 | MĄDZIK Aleksandra | 92 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:36 | |
14 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 125 | Ortoreh | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | |
15 | MOSIOŁEK Monika | 126 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:54 | |
16 | WŁODARSKA Marta | 127 | MajaTeam | WEJHEROWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:18 | |
17 | MORAWSKA Kinga | 146 | Ortoreh Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:25 | |
18 | PRZEŹDZIECKA Katarzyna | 148 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:26 | |
19 | KIEL Katarzyna | 157 | Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:27 | |
20 | MIŚKIEWICZ Magdalena | 159 | Run Expert Lejdis | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:14 | |
21 | ŻUK Marzena | 161 | Albatrosy | KLEOSIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:20 | |
22 | JANOWSKA Anna | 296 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:57 | ||
23 | MADEJ Ewa | 167 | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:51 | |
24 | KOŚKA Katarzyna | 169 | Plamas | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:18 | |
25 | PICHETA Magdalena | 170 | Disney VoluntEARS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:40 | |
26 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 173 | wARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:29 | |
27 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | 175 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | BOGUSZYN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | |
28 | MARCINKOWSKA Eliza | 177 | SZWLA/TriRun | STARGARD | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:02 | |
29 | KOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 178 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:16 | |
30 | JĘCZMIEŃ Marlena | 181 | Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:28 | |
31 | SKUBIS Barbara | 198 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:13 | |
32 | GIMZICKA Ewa | 206 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:46 | |
33 | BEDNARCZYK Paulina | 207 | Jozefoslaw | JOZEFOSLAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:11 | |
34 | STADNIK Justyna | 211 | Zabiegani Ropczyce | ROPCZYCE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:15 | |
35 | STAFIEJ Anna | 214 | Świnoujscie | ŚWINOUJSCIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:50 | |
36 | BRZEZOWSKA Beata | 216 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:21 | |
37 | LEŚNIAK Urszula | 218 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:54 | |
38 | BANASZEK Urszula | 229 | Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:56 | |
39 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 230 | Pruszków | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:31 | |
40 | GAŁACKA Joanna | 239 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:01 | ||
41 | MASZEWSKA Agata | 241 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:30 | ||
42 | BUDNY Kinga | 243 | MTB4FUN | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:07 | |
43 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 247 | RADZYMIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:17 | ||
44 | RÓŻYCKA Małgorzata | 249 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:52 | |
45 | WITKOWSKA Marta | 483 | Będzin | BĘDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:37 | |
46 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 252 | AKM Olimp Olsztyn/12tri Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:59 | |
47 | SZUMIGAJ Alicja | 257 | Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEGO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:50 | |
48 | KOTŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 258 | Nowomieszczanie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:56 | |
49 | TUCZAPSKA Anna | 268 | Mysz & Dzako | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:26 | |
50 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 272 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | |
51 | SOŁKOWSKA Joanna | 285 | Niepołomice Biegają | WOLA BATORSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:58 | |
52 | PASECKA Sylwia | 286 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:36 | |
53 | PLAZE Olga | 289 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:03 | |
54 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 292 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:08 | |
55 | WĘCŁAWSKA Aneta | 293 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Runplanet Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:47 | |
56 | ŚWIDEREK Kasia | 294 | Józefosław | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:40 | |
57 | KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA Joanna | 295 | NowomieszczanieLubiąBieganie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:55 | |
58 | ŻAK - ŁEBEK Ewa | 302 | Olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:00 | |
59 | KUBATEK Jolanta | 303 | IRONICZNE BESTIE | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:47 | |
60 | OSIŃSKA Dominika | 304 | VRC | CHEŁMŻA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:36 | |
61 | JODKO Magda | 307 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:30 | |
62 | DROZD Ola | 316 | JÓZEFÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:31 | ||
63 | GORCZYCA Aneta | 317 | Jasło | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:47 | |
64 | JARZĘBOWSKA Marlena | 318 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | BĘDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:52 | |
65 | RZESZUTKO Aleksandra | 320 | mBank | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:10 | |
66 | KARAPUDA Natalia | 321 | OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:40 | |
67 | SZCZEPANIAK Sylwia | 322 | MIDNIGHTRUN.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:53 | |
68 | KUMOR Dagmara | 327 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:56 | |
69 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 338 | BBL Team Police | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:47 | |
70 | PIETYRA Karolina | 339 | Loża Szyderców | BILCZA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:37 | |
71 | BICKA Anna | 340 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:20 | |
72 | KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | 342 | Niepołomice Biegają | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:25 | |
73 | GRANICA Danuta | 349 | Virtual Runner Club | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:48 | |
74 | GŁOWIENKA Katarzyna | 351 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:50 | |
75 | BOCIARSKA Magdalena | 352 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:10 | ||
76 | CZYŻEWSKA Mariola | 353 | 12tri. Drużyna Wilka.Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:00 | |
77 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra | 354 | Wild for the Run | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:45 | |
78 | WASILEWSKA Joanna | 359 | WITC | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:18 | |
79 | SOBIESKA Aleksandra | 361 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:10 | ||
80 | ZARZYCKA Ewa | 362 | Zabiegani Po Uszy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:24 | |
81 | PAPROCKA Natalia | 366 | POLKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:18 | ||
82 | KUŁAKOWSKA Monika | 370 | W Pogoni za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:52 | |
83 | LESZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 371 | Celestynów | CELESTYNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:43 | |
84 | CZECHOSKA Magdalena | 373 | Boot Camp Polska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:20 | |
85 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 377 | Bieszczadzkie Anioły | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:33 | |
86 | RĘBISZ Aneta | 378 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:36 | |
87 | GRESZTA Monika | 380 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:49 | |
88 | FISZER Agnieszka | 382 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:38 | |
89 | GAJDA Ewa | 383 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:14 | |
90 | PAPIEWSKA Marzena | 388 | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:50 | ||
91 | WOJTKOWIAK Magda | 392 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:51 | ||
92 | TOMCZYK Monika | 393 | Słupia pod Kępnem | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:19 | |
93 | BURAKOWSKA Patrycja | 396 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | ||
94 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 399 | Albatrosy | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:45 | |
95 | GŁADYSZ Agnieszka | 400 | Sanok | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:06 | |
96 | KORPAK Marta | 401 | MOTIVATO | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:52 | |
97 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 403 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:50 | |||
98 | SMOLIŃSKA Beata | 406 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:36 | |
99 | ZIENTEK Iwona | 407 | PZU Sport Team | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | |
100 | BYLINIAK Monika | 409 | Ortoreh Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:14 | |
101 | KARŁOWICZ Anna | 410 | Wolna Wola Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:20 | |
102 | BUCZYŃSKA Sylwia | 412 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:07 | |
103 | TOMASZEWSKA Alicja | 413 | #weruntogether | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:46 | |
104 | FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina | 415 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:09 | |
105 | KRASNODĘBSKA Agnieszka | 416 | Ortoreh Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:31 | |
106 | ZAJĄC Daria | 419 | Run Expert Lejdis | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:18 | |
107 | KLICH Katarzyna | 420 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:46 | |
108 | FIGUŁA Wioleta | 424 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:55 | ||
109 | BAUR Żaneta | 425 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:54 | ||
110 | ZAWAL Patrycja | 427 | Golden Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:56 | |
111 | SEWERYN Barbara | 430 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:50 | |
112 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | 432 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:10 | |
113 | KRASOWSKA Matylda | 433 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:53 | ||
114 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 434 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:32 | |
115 | UCIŃSKA Agnieszka | 435 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:44 | ||
116 | SPYCHAŁA Agnieszka | 436 | Poznan | PLEWISKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | |
117 | NOBIS Anna | 437 | VRC Virtual Runner Club | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:38 | |
118 | BEDNARCZYK Agnieszka | 440 | Forma Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:19 | |
119 | RYNKOWSKA Katarzyna | 441 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:38 | |
120 | GAŁUSZEK Olga | 442 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:50 | |
121 | BARTOSZEWICZ Marta | 445 | Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:28 | |
122 | SZYSZKA Monika | 449 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:18 | |
123 | ZHULKOWSKA-SHCHYPA Nataliya | 451 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:26 | |
124 | ŁOŚ Anna | 454 | Turlam Się Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | |
125 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 455 | Halinów | HALINÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:45 | |
126 | ŻACZEK Anna | 456 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:11 | |
127 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 457 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | ||
128 | PIANOWSKA Ewa | 458 | BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:45 | |
129 | CHUDZIK Magda | 459 | Night Runners Płock | PŁOCK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:35 | |
130 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | 460 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:43 | |
131 | POSIŁA Joanna | 461 | Powerade | GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:55 | |
132 | SUCHANEK-KRAWIEC Agnieszka | 462 | PLEWISKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:18 | ||
133 | WÓJCICKA Dorota | 463 | Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:04 | |
134 | GMAJ Karolina | 464 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:41 | ||
135 | DEMKÓW Katarzyna | 466 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:09 | |
136 | LIĆWINKO Magdalena | 468 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:42 | |
137 | PACANOWSKA Paula | 471 | Wełnica Biega | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:38 | |
138 | WÓJTOWICZ Edyta | 472 | KB Dzik | POLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:00 | |
139 | NOWAK Anna | 474 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:20 | |
140 | LASOTA Edyta | 475 | Ultra Team Radom | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:42 | |
141 | ORCZYK Magdalena | 476 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:28 | |
142 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 480 | Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:05 | |
143 | REGULSKA Monika | 481 | Warszawa | ZABORÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:21 | |
144 | SZACHNOWSKA Justyna | 482 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:39 | |
145 | PACANOWSKA Agnieszka | 486 | Wełnica biega | GNIEZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:24 | |
146 | STANISZEWSKA Ewa | 487 | biegam bo lubię Kraków / Noraftrail | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:16 | |
147 | MOTYL Mirosława | 488 | Niepołomice Biegają | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:02 | |
148 | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | 490 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:43 | |
149 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 491 | Agona WM | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:11 | |
150 | KASPRZAK Magdalena | 492 | Run Expert Lejdis | MIERZYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:56 | |
151 | MALEC Barbara | 502 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:06 | ||
152 | KONARZEWSKA Marta | 503 | Olsztyńskie I stawki Biegowe | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:27 | |
153 | BROŻEK Teresa | 681 | WF Sport RunTeam | TYCHY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:28 | |
154 | MINIUR Małgorzata | 736 | Bieszczadzkie Anioły | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:11 | |
155 | SIWIEC Karolina | 737 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:21 | ||
156 | NITSCH Joanna | 738 | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:54 | ||
157 | MAJ Anna | 740 | Bieszczadzkie Anioły | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:20 | |
158 | FRĄTCZAK Magdalena | 741 | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:37 | ||
159 | MAĆKOWIAK Katarzyna | 742 | Solec Kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:01 | |
160 | NOSAL Hanna | 743 | Bieszczadzkie Anioły | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:12 | |
161 | BEŁKOWSKA VEL KAMIŃSKA Dorota | 745 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:30 | ||
162 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 746 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:13 | |
163 | SUCHOWIECKA Anna | 747 | OUB | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:17 | |
164 | ŁOŚ Jagoda | 748 | Turlam Się Team | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:53 | |
165 | MAŃKOWSKA Anna | 752 | 12 tri.pl Drużyna Wilka Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:06 | |
166 | MULTANIAK Aleksandra | 753 | Racibórz | RACIBÓRZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:28 | |
167 | KARMOLIŃSKA-PETA Iwona | 754 | LUBOŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:53 | ||
168 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | 755 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:49 | |
169 | GŁADYSZ Jadwiga | 757 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:26 | |
170 | KOWNACKA Joanna | 758 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:58 | ||
171 | WIEWIÓRA Anna | 759 | Bielsko-Biała | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | |
172 | SZELEST Alicja | 760 | Run Vegan Team | WARSZAWA - WESOŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:47 | |
173 | STACHOWICZ Aleksandra | 761 | Ustrzyki D. | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:08 | |
174 | DZIAŁO Agnieszka | 762 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:17 | |
175 | KASPRZAK Beata | 764 | RUN EXPERT LEJDIS | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:55 | |
176 | KAMYK Karolina | 765 | Hi Fitness Nowy Targ | ŁOPUSZNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:23 | |
177 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 766 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:31 | |
178 | KRÓL Grażyna | 767 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:39 | ||
179 | BYLICA Paulina | 768 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:24 | |
180 | TUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 769 | Radom | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:11 | |
181 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | 771 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:05 | |
182 | PIELACHOWSKA Beata | 772 | Boso ale w ostrogach | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:14 | |
183 | PALEWICZ Renata | 773 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:58 | ||
184 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 774 | CITY TRAIL Team | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:43 | |
185 | SAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 775 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:36 | |
186 | KSIAZEK Anna | 776 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:45 | ||
187 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 777 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:06 | |
188 | KUJAWSKA Kaja | 778 | Suche Knedle | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:03 | |
189 | ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK Magdalena | 779 | Olsztyńkie Ustawki Biegowe | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:31 | |
190 | ŚMIESZEK Małgorzata | 780 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:13 | |
191 | HORLA Roksana | 782 | Pecna | PECNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:57 | |
192 | ŁUKAWSKA-MATUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 783 | Gdynia | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | |
193 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 784 | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:08 | ||
194 | BANASZEK Katarzyna | 785 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:41 | ||
195 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | 786 | CITY TRAIL Team | ŁOBEZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:38 | |
196 | GÓRKA Emilia | 787 | CIECHANÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:50 | ||
197 | GWAREK Marzena | 788 | SZYDŁOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:59 | ||
198 | DOBIES Agnieszka | 789 | Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:28 | |
199 | DĘBICKA Brygida | 790 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:29 | |
200 | KWIATKOWSKA-SITEK Ewa | 791 | Optimtravel | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:14 | |
201 | BIEŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | 792 | Płock | PŁOCK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:43 | |
202 | WOŁCZAK Sylwia | 793 | Warszawa | WARSZWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:13 | |
203 | MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata | 794 | RADWANICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:36 | ||
204 | PŁUCIENNIK Aleksandra | 796 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:16 | |
205 | PIOTROWSKA Urszula | 797 | Truchtacz | GARWOLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:16 | |
206 | MATUSZEWSKA Nina | 798 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:41 | |
207 | MICHALSKA PRZYBYLSKA Żaneta | 800 | Gniezno | GNIEZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:25 | |
208 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 801 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:29 | |
209 | SYGUŁA Joanna | 802 | WITC | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:53 | |
210 | CHRULSKA Zuzanna | 803 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:44 | |
211 | BALIŃSKA Maria | 804 | Cisna | CISNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | |
212 | BARANOWSKA-KUŹMA Monika | 805 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | SIEDLCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:23 | |
213 | JAZ Małgorzata | 806 | MIESZKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:13 | ||
214 | SKARŻEŃSKA Jagoda | 807 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:49 | ||
215 | OKAPIEC Aleksandra | 810 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:12 | |
216 | BRZOZOWSKA Aneta | 811 | Triablos | BOLSZEWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:57 | |
217 | BRONOWSKA Katarzyna | 812 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:36 | ||
218 | DUDEK Małgorzata | 813 | Poranny patrol | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:08 | |
219 | DEMSKA Żaneta | 814 | Kapap Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | |
220 | MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA Emilia | 815 | Smaruj na trening | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:25 | |
221 | GOS Renata | 817 | WITC | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:12 | |
222 | RÓŻNIAKOWSKA Marta | 818 | Smashing Pąpkins | ŻNIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:18 | |
223 | SZTUREMSKA-PRZYBYŁ Agata | 822 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:59 | |
224 | GÓRECKA Katarzyna | 823 | PKO Bank Polski | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:24 | |
225 | SZAROWAR Alicja | 825 | RunPlanet Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:24 | |
226 | WICIAK Katarzyna | 828 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:43 | ||
227 | KASJAN Alicja | 829 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:36 | |
228 | BRUDNICKA Kamila | 830 | NOWY SĄCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:58 | ||
229 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 831 | Kopanica | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:03 | |
230 | CZERWIŃSKA Magdalena | 832 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:39 | |
231 | CHLEBIŃSKA Paulina | 833 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZ?W | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:25 | |
232 | SAPEK Magdalena | 834 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:47 | |
233 | WARMIŃSKA Anna | 835 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:40 | ||
234 | PRÓCHNIAK Joanna | 836 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:56 | |
235 | WAGNER Ewa | 837 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:34 | ||
236 | LEU Windy | 838 | WITC | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:17 | |
237 | ŁABĘCKA Iwona | 840 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:15 | ||
238 | JENDRYSIK Kinga | 841 | Night Runners Gliwice | TOSZEK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:21 | |
239 | KURZEJA Ewelina | 842 | Norafsport | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:42 | |
240 | LACHTERA Karolina | 843 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:45 | |
241 | WIŚNIEWSKA Bogumiła | 845 | CHODZIEŻ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:16 | ||
242 | DABROWSKA Barbara | 846 | Wąbrzeźno | WĄBRZEŻNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:23 | |
243 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 848 | Night Runners | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:43 | |
244 | BARTNIK Dominika | 849 | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:15 | ||
245 | JAKUBASZEK Anna | 850 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:26 | |
246 | GŁODOWSKA Kamila | 851 | Night Runners Kraków | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:20 | |
247 | KOŁOSIONEK Dorota | 852 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:35 | |
248 | BARCEWICZ Marta | 853 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka Olsztyn | BISZTYNEK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:03 | |
249 | BAZIUK Aneta | 854 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:34 | |
250 | STARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 855 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:34 | |
251 | POŁOJKO Agnieszka | 856 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:10 | |
252 | RATKA Roma | 858 | Calypso Piła | KACZORY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:34 | |
253 | RATKA-PIOSIK Monika | 861 | Calypso Piła | KACZORY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:33 | |
254 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 862 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | ||
255 | ŚMIETANA Katarzyna | 864 | GórskieGiry | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:48 | |
256 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 865 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:35 | |
257 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 866 | SIEPRAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:52 | ||
258 | WARDZALA Anna | 867 | Jacekbiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:52 | |
259 | REDŁOWSKA Bożena | 868 | Ladies Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:54 | |
260 | BOGUCKA Martyna | 869 | Jacekbiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:36 | |
261 | KRUPIŃSKA Joanna | 870 | Roche | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:16 | |
262 | KRAMKOWSKA Agnieszka | 871 | Roche | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:34 | |
263 | BARTŁOMIEJSKA Urszula | 872 | Roche | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:35 | |
264 | RUTKA Monika | 873 | Run Race Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:54 | |
265 | ZARZECZNA Halina | 874 | SZCZECIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:43 | ||
266 | PETRICZKO Elżbieta | 875 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:54 | ||
267 | NOWOTARSKA Anita | 876 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:39 | ||
268 | JARMUŻEK Marta | 877 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:15 | |
269 | KAZANECKA Joanna | 878 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:22 | |
270 | KOT Izabela | 879 | SOPOT | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:15 | ||
271 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 881 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:57 | |
272 | MĘDREK Paulina | 882 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:43 | ||
273 | PRZYBYŁO Lucyna | 883 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:30 | ||
274 | BONDARA Sylwia | 886 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:04 | |
275 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 888 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:33 | |
276 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | 893 | Sport Guru | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:48 | |
277 | STENCEL Wiktoria | 896 | WODZISŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | ||
278 | GURAK-STENCEL Izabela | 901 | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:05 | ||
279 | FARON Elżbieta | 903 | Norafsport | GOŁKOWICE DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
RUTKOWSKA Olga | 744 | Golub-Dobrzyń | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K20 | DNF | 02:38:08 DNF | ||
KOZIŃSKA Sonia | 863 | KRAKÓW | K20 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 281 wynik(ów)