Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Solinka - Cisna |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 906 |
Wystartowało : | 788 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 782 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NARLOCH Piotr | 1 | Interrisk Dla Aktywnych | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:43 | |
2 | ŻYTO Maciej | 18 | PolskaBiega.pl | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:22 | |
3 | CZUK Tomasz | 32 | SGOR Górale z Brandenburgii | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:57 | |
4 | KNOPKIEWICZ Wacław | 37 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:46 | |
5 | MORAWSKI Filip | 41 | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:21 | ||
6 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 48 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | |
7 | BORKOWSKI Bartosz | 51 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:37 | ||
8 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 54 | piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:45 | |
9 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 56 | Blueteam | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:59 | |
10 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 61 | Rybnik | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:01 | |
11 | BORKOWSKI Tomasz | 65 | Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:59 | |
12 | WÓJCIAK Wojciech | 66 | bieszczadzkie wilki | OLSZANICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | |
13 | LANGE Zbigniew | 68 | Golkowice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:22 | |
14 | BIELEC Artur | 71 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:43 | |
15 | GÓRA Mariusz | 73 | BBL/BBM Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:52 | |
16 | DAWID Tomasz | 74 | ASAP24 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:18 | |
17 | GRUDNIK Zbigniew | 75 | Niepołomice Biegają | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:19 | |
18 | JASIŃSKI Tomasz | 77 | Krosno | IWONUCZ ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:56 | |
19 | GŁĘBOCKI Przemysław | 84 | e-przemek.pl | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:54 | |
20 | MOSUREK Grzegorz | 96 | Eskada Masters | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:15 | |
21 | MŁODOŻENIEC Jacek | 97 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:23 | |
22 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | 108 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:21 | |
23 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 114 | Blueteam | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:01 | |
24 | PORĘBSKI Mariusz | 121 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:09 | |
25 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał | 123 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:45 | |
26 | WAKUŁA Marek | 129 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:34 | ||
27 | NOWAK Sławomir | 130 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:31 | |
28 | PRĘCIKOWSKI Ryszard | 136 | Wieliczka | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:15 | |
29 | STARCZYNOWSKI Dariusz | 163 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:40 | ||
30 | WOJDA Dariusz | 164 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:07 | |
31 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 165 | KKL Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:09 | |
32 | HAREZLAK Robert | 166 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:37 | |
33 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Maciej | 179 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37 | ||
34 | KROL Grzegorz | 182 | adidas Group Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:29 | |
35 | PAPE Martin | 191 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:12 | |
36 | TRENTOWSKI Wojciech | 193 | posetce | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:17 | |
37 | WOLAK Jarosław | 196 | mBank | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:26 | |
38 | LEBIODA Adam | 199 | Wujek Biega Katowice | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:16 | |
39 | ŁEBEK Sebastian | 200 | Olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:37 | |
40 | BĄCZEK Przemysław | 212 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:01 | ||
41 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 220 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:02 | |
42 | SZYMCZAK Miroslaw | 221 | Spartaniedzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:53 | |
43 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 236 | Night Runners GLIWICE - eNeRGy team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:47 | |
44 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 237 | 1000 Miles | GŁOGOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:44 | |
45 | JABŁONOWSKI Grzegorz | 245 | GTJ coaching | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:51 | |
46 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 248 | Radzymin | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:17 | |
47 | SZUKIEL Mirosław | 250 | SGOR Górale z Brandenburgii | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:56 | |
48 | ŚLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej | 251 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:04 | |
49 | PIWOWARCZYK Adam | 253 | Mysłowice | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:18 | |
50 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojtek | 255 | Braciat | WARASZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:54 | |
51 | KARPINSKI Maciej | 263 | Bezrzecze | BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:28 | |
52 | NOCEN Mariusz | 264 | SULEJÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:23 | ||
53 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 265 | Radom | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:47 | |
54 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 270 | Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:55 | |
55 | HEJMAN Maciej | 282 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:22 | |
56 | HYZIAK Jakub | 283 | jj.runners Gorlice | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:13 | |
57 | SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 291 | PZU Sport Team | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:19 | |
58 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 309 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:19 | |
59 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 310 | Night Runners GLIWICE - eNeRGy team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:32 | |
60 | OSSERA Adam | 313 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:48 | |
61 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 319 | CIEPŁE CHŁOPAKI | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:11 | |
62 | FLORCZYK Jacek | 323 | Radom | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | |
63 | MŁODOŻENIEC Rafael | 329 | Mórkowo | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:46 | |
64 | LAUER Jarosław | 343 | Korona Pabianice | PAQBIANICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:08 | |
65 | LESZCZYŃSKI Radosław | 344 | Celestynów | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:44 | |
66 | MARCINIAK Wojciech | 356 | Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:01 | |
67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 360 | Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:12 | |
68 | GRZĘDA Krzysztof | 363 | KALIŃSKA TEAM | NOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:03 | |
69 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 364 | Aktywna Gmina Konstancin-Jeziorna | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:16 | |
70 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | 368 | Powerade | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:26 | |
71 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek | 394 | Amator | RUDY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:38 | |
72 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 397 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:34 | |
73 | BAKA Witold | 404 | Witmar | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:58 | |
74 | POLAKOW Konrad S. | 408 | adidas Group Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:31 | |
75 | USZYCKI Wojciech | 417 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:40 | |
76 | KONIK Jarosław | 447 | biegam bo lubię Kraków / Noraftrail | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:03 | |
77 | BAKA Marcin | 450 | Witmar | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:32 | |
78 | LOREK Marek | 452 | Dębica | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:02 | |
79 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 477 | Zaborze | ZABORZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:35 | |
80 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | 479 | Groszek kula się z Marchewką | DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:40 | |
81 | WIEWIÓRSKI Tomasz | 485 | Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:47 | |
82 | GUCWA Jarosław | 496 | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:42 | ||
83 | MIRECKI Jan | 499 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:44 | ||
84 | HARPULA Robert | 515 | Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:29 | |
85 | BASARAB Grzegorz | 516 | Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:46 | |
86 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 517 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:46 | |
87 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 518 | Halinów | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:53 | |
88 | SUCHECKI Wojciech | 525 | Warmia i Mazury Team | DYWITY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:31 | |
89 | STANIEK Tomasz | 536 | MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:21 | ||
90 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 543 | Kościelisko | KOŚCIELISKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:32 | |
91 | WIEWIÓRA Krzysztof | 545 | Bielsko-Biała | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | |
92 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 550 | Running Family | PODKOWA LESNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:32 | |
93 | CYRANKIEWICZ Paweł | 554 | Czciciele Bobrzej Nory | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:31 | |
94 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 558 | Czciciele Bobrzej Nory | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:30 | |
95 | RĘKAWEK Artur | 565 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:01 | |
96 | KOZIELEC Tomasz | 566 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:30 | |
97 | OLKIEWICZ Przemysław | 570 | Palę łydy | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:16 | |
98 | DEC Piotr | 579 | Oleszyce | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:13 | |
99 | ADAMCZAK Grzegorz | 582 | Legion Błonie | BŁONIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:29 | |
100 | MATUSIAK Arkadiusz | 583 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:22 | ||
101 | ORLIKOWSKI Marcin | 589 | Milanówek | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:15 | |
102 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 599 | Czarad Jedynka | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | |
103 | SKONECZNY Artur | 603 | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:51 | ||
104 | KARBARZ Filip | 608 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:38 | ||
105 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | 614 | Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:24 | |
106 | KUŹMA Maciej | 622 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:24 | |
107 | RYZIŃSKI Ryszard | 625 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:42 | |
108 | KAWALEC Krystian | 637 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:45 | ||
109 | SIDOROWICZ Grzegorz | 639 | AXA Running Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:13 | |
110 | KORNAK Dariusz | 642 | MUNINA | MUNINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:38 | |
111 | PASTERNAK Krzysztof | 654 | PKB Endorfina | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:09 | |
112 | SZYMURSKI Arkadiusz | 657 | Środa Wlkp. | ŚRODA WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:04 | |
113 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 662 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:42 | ||
114 | DZIADOWIEC Krzysztof | 668 | Krok Za Grosz | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:09 | |
115 | PLACHA Piotr | 675 | Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:09 | |
116 | JANOWSKI Bogdan | 677 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:38 | ||
117 | SITKIEWICZ Bartosz | 682 | Sopot Curling Club Wa ku'ta | SOPOT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:08 | |
118 | BARTOSIŃSKI Mariusz | 687 | Ciepłe Chłopaki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:48 | |
119 | DABROWSKI Slawek | 689 | Wabrzezno | WĄBRZEŻNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:45 | |
120 | PŁODZIEŃ Tadeusz | 703 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:32 | |||
121 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 705 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:34 | |
122 | ARENTEWICZ Aleksander | 708 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:57 | |
123 | WOLFF Dariusz | 711 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:42 | |
124 | RESZYTYŁO Grzegorz | 716 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:27 | ||
125 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 723 | SZELIGI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:46 | ||
126 | BERGER Janusz | 725 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:23 | ||
127 | LIPUS Andrzej | 726 | KSIĄŻENICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:56 | ||
128 | ADAMCZUK Jarosław | 732 | PGNiG Sanok | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:58 | |
129 | TYRPA Jarosław | 884 | Biegiem po piwo | CHOCZNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:44 | |
130 | GARDENER Jacek | 885 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:45 | |
131 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 892 | Cisna | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:59 | |
132 | KORNIKOW Piotr | 899 | Garmin | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:59 | |
133 | ŁUKASIAK Tomasz | 902 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:11 | |
134 | USZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 889 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:28 | |||
135 | DEC Piotr | 905 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:40 |
Znaleziono 135 wynik(ów)