Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 108 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 167 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 35 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 30km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Polana 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJOS Daniel | 3179 | Night Runners + | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:32:33 | |
2 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Janusz | 3196 | PELPLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:35:22 | ||
3 | HUBNER Antoni | 3210 | Chętnie przystąpię :) | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:39:17 | |
4 | KOZAK Michał | 3212 | Drużyna Jezusa | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:41:04 | |
5 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 3149 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:24 | |
6 | PIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | 3174 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:25 | |
7 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 3279 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:50:45 | |
8 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 3278 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:50:52 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 3234 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 02:54:28 DNF | |||
10 | HERMAN Marko | 3288 | TTK Strka | MRAVINCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:54:55 | |
11 | NOWAK Piotr | 3215 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:57:36 | ||
NOSKI Mariusz | 3225 | BIELAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | |||
CAGARA Paweł | 3255 | M30 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | 03:01:20 DNF | ||||
LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 3142 | Radio Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 03:02:09 DNF | ||
15 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 3223 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:02:18 | ||
16 | ADAMCZUK Sławomir | 3285 | MKS Wyzwolenie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:02:37 | |
17 | TALAGA Robert | 3284 | MKS Wyzwolenie | SZARÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:06:49 | |
18 | PIASECZNY Marcin | 3232 | Run-G | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:06:51 | |
19 | KĄKOL Łukasz | 3197 | AMSTERDAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:06:59 | ||
MAJEWSKI Dawid | 3163 | Biegaj z Bananem | ŁAZY | M30 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 03:08:18 DNF | ||
SZEFER Maciej | 3133 | Victoria Żytno | ŻYTNO | M30 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 03:10:16 DNF | ||
22 | BIELECKI Marcin | 3172 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:12:26 | ||
23 | SUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 3111 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:12:27 | ||
MIETŁA Mateusz | 3130 | KSS JPII | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:32 DNF | 03:12:52 DNF | ||
25 | ZAGATA Marcin | 3118 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 03:13:55 | ||
STEFAŃSKI Paweł | 3135 | BRUKSELA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:14:34 DNF | |||
27 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 3148 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 03:14:45 | |
28 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 3134 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 03:14:54 | ||
29 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | 3115 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 03:18:19 | |
30 | HENDZEL Krzysztof | 3136 | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:19:17 | ||
31 | CHOMICZEWSKI Witold | 3114 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 03:20:17 | ||
32 | BIELAŃSKI Jakub | 3283 | Wytrzeźwiałka / Akcja Krysia | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 03:20:55 | |
33 | POSKROBKO Jarosław | 3286 | Coca-Cola Runners | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:22:06 | |
34 | KOSIN Paweł | 3253 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 03:22:07 | |
35 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 3287 | Coca-Cola Runners | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:22:19 | |
36 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 3160 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 03:23:01 | |
37 | ORŁÓW Jakub | 3209 | SportRun.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:24:19 | |
38 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 3203 | 4MySuperGirls | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 03:24:21 | |
WŁODARCZYK Marcin | 3123 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:26:18 DNF | |||
BARDOŃ Paweł | 3195 | Zabierzów Biega | ZABIERZÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:44 DNF | 03:27:47 DNF | ||
CYMMER Michał | 3200 | ŚWINICE WARCKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:01:07 DNF | 03:28:11 DNF | |||
42 | MORYC Maciej | 3144 | Makabi Warszawa | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:28:37 | |
43 | ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł | 3226 | Tu czy tam? | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 03:29:39 | |
44 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 3247 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 03:32:53 | |
45 | KULICKI Łukasz | 3100 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:33:55 | ||
46 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 3159 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:33:55 | ||
JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 3120 | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:51 DNF | 03:34:46 DNF | ||
ZIENCINA Marcin | 3201 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30 | DNF | 00:01:13 DNF | 03:38:08 DNF | |||
49 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marek | 3126 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:38:25 | |
50 | SYGOCKI Konrad | 3103 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 03:40:08 | |
51 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 3117 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:44:55 | |
52 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | 3129 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 03:44:57 | |
KRUK Grzegorz | 3249 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 03:45:43 DNF | ||
KULON Marcin | 3254 | SANOK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:46:48 DNF | |||
55 | KUBASIK Rafał | 3177 | Apus | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 03:55:56 | |
ŚWIETLIK Adrian | 3183 | ŻABIENIEC | M30 | DNF | 00:01:00 DNF | 04:12:24 DNF | |||
57 | WYSOCKI Michał | 3224 | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)