Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 108 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 167 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 35 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 87km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Polana 30km | San 64km | Radziejowa 87km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJOS Daniel | 3179 | Night Runners + | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:32:33 | 06:17:48 | 08:59:44 | |
2 | WYSOCKI Michał | 3224 | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 06:18:12 | 09:13:37 | ||||
3 | PIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | 3174 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:25 | 07:19:01 | 10:29:30 | |
4 | HUBNER Antoni | 3210 | Chętnie przystąpię :) | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:39:17 | 07:15:49 | 10:51:34 | |
5 | HERMAN Marko | 3288 | TTK Strka | MRAVINCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:54:55 | 07:31:36 | 11:01:58 | |
6 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Janusz | 3196 | PELPLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:35:22 | 07:05:13 | 11:07:17 | ||
7 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 3278 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:50:52 | 07:31:13 | 11:09:07 | |
8 | ADAMCZUK Sławomir | 3285 | MKS Wyzwolenie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:02:37 | 07:42:29 | 11:12:53 | |
9 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 3279 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:50:45 | 07:38:00 | 11:13:18 | |
10 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 3149 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:24 | 07:42:18 | 11:19:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 3142 | Radio Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 03:02:09 DNF | 07:47:06 DNF | 11:38:04 DNF | ||
12 | TALAGA Robert | 3284 | MKS Wyzwolenie | SZARÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:06:49 | 08:10:43 | 11:52:23 | |
13 | PIASECZNY Marcin | 3232 | Run-G | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:06:51 | 08:10:43 | 11:52:24 | |
14 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | 3115 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 03:18:19 | 08:15:30 | 12:01:29 | |
15 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 3148 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 03:14:45 | 08:09:45 | 12:01:33 | |
SZEFER Maciej | 3133 | Victoria Żytno | ŻYTNO | M30 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 03:10:16 DNF | 08:13:17 DNF | 12:05:21 DNF | ||
17 | ZAGATA Marcin | 3118 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 03:13:55 | 08:18:34 | 12:09:04 | ||
CAGARA Paweł | 3255 | M30 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | 03:01:20 DNF | 08:02:51 DNF | 12:14:19 DNF | ||||
19 | KOSIN Paweł | 3253 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 03:22:07 | 08:37:45 | 12:23:53 | |
20 | BIELAŃSKI Jakub | 3283 | Wytrzeźwiałka / Akcja Krysia | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 03:20:55 | 08:35:57 | 12:37:36 | |
21 | KOZAK Michał | 3212 | Drużyna Jezusa | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:41:04 | 08:04:12 | 12:42:26 | |
22 | KĄKOL Łukasz | 3197 | AMSTERDAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:06:59 | 08:23:44 | 12:43:24 | ||
23 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 3160 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 03:23:01 | 08:26:35 | 12:46:58 | |
24 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 3247 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 03:32:53 | 08:53:57 | 12:48:18 | |
25 | SUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 3111 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:12:27 | 08:15:04 | 12:58:41 | ||
26 | HENDZEL Krzysztof | 3136 | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:19:17 | 08:55:00 | 12:58:42 | ||
SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 3234 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 02:54:28 DNF | 07:54:21 DNF | 12:58:53 DNF | |||
28 | BIELECKI Marcin | 3172 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:12:26 | 08:34:50 | 13:00:07 | ||
29 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 3223 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:02:18 | 08:32:35 | 13:12:43 | ||
30 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 3159 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:33:55 | 09:12:55 | 13:16:43 | ||
31 | ORŁÓW Jakub | 3209 | SportRun.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 03:24:19 | 08:43:04 | 13:16:59 | |
32 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 3203 | 4MySuperGirls | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 03:24:21 | 08:43:05 | 13:17:00 | |
33 | KULICKI Łukasz | 3100 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:33:55 | 09:12:55 | 13:17:07 | ||
MAJEWSKI Dawid | 3163 | Biegaj z Bananem | ŁAZY | M30 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 03:08:18 DNF | 08:48:15 DNF | 13:21:45 DNF | ||
35 | NOWAK Piotr | 3215 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:57:36 | 08:23:48 | 13:22:39 | ||
36 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 3134 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 03:14:54 | 08:56:35 | 13:35:42 | ||
WŁODARCZYK Marcin | 3123 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:26:18 DNF | 09:11:23 DNF | 13:43:17 DNF | |||
38 | CHOMICZEWSKI Witold | 3114 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 03:20:17 | 09:01:14 | 13:44:00 | ||
39 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marek | 3126 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:38:25 | 09:25:18 | 13:50:03 | |
JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 3120 | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:51 DNF | 03:34:46 DNF | 09:11:53 DNF | 14:10:44 DNF | ||
41 | MORYC Maciej | 3144 | Makabi Warszawa | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:28:37 | 09:16:15 | 14:11:01 | |
42 | ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł | 3226 | Tu czy tam? | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 03:29:39 | 09:29:00 | 14:11:24 | |
BARDOŃ Paweł | 3195 | Zabierzów Biega | ZABIERZÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:44 DNF | 03:27:47 DNF | 09:12:04 DNF | 14:12:23 DNF | ||
44 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | 3129 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 03:44:57 | 09:34:15 | 14:47:10 | |
45 | SYGOCKI Konrad | 3103 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 03:40:08 | 09:29:20 | 14:47:13 | |
46 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 3117 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:44:55 | 09:51:20 | 14:52:20 | |
47 | POSKROBKO Jarosław | 3286 | Coca-Cola Runners | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:22:06 | 09:26:17 | 15:33:47 | |
48 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 3287 | Coca-Cola Runners | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:22:19 | 09:26:22 | 15:33:57 | |
49 | KUBASIK Rafał | 3177 | Apus | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 03:55:56 | 09:58:05 | 15:53:57 | |
KRUK Grzegorz | 3249 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 03:45:43 DNF | 10:28:26 DNF | 16:27:04 DNF | ||
STEFAŃSKI Paweł | 3135 | BRUKSELA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:14:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŚWIETLIK Adrian | 3183 | ŻABIENIEC | M30 | DNF | 00:01:00 DNF | 04:12:24 DNF | 11:02:55 DNF | DNF | |||
CYMMER Michał | 3200 | ŚWINICE WARCKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:01:07 DNF | 03:28:11 DNF | 09:18:12 DNF | DNF | |||
ZIENCINA Marcin | 3201 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30 | DNF | 00:01:13 DNF | 03:38:08 DNF | 09:26:36 DNF | DNF | |||
NOSKI Mariusz | 3225 | BIELAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | 08:49:20 DNF | DNF | |||
KULON Marcin | 3254 | SANOK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 03:46:48 DNF | 10:12:12 DNF | DNF | |||
MIETŁA Mateusz | 3130 | KSS JPII | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:32 DNF | 03:12:52 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)