Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 108 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 167 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 35 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 87km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Polana 30km | San 64km | Radziejowa 87km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBEK Paweł | 3106 | SALOMON SUUNTO | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 02:23:10 | 05:50:20 | 08:42:23 | |
2 | KORAB Robert | 3282 | Lurbel Polska | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 02:45:20 | 06:37:55 | 09:36:40 | |
3 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 3238 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:47:16 | 07:05:16 | 10:13:06 | ||
4 | MURAK Robert | 3102 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:48:14 | 07:11:02 | 10:16:09 | ||
5 | SROMEK Piotr | 3250 | - biegam bo lubię | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 02:46:13 | 07:23:03 | 10:33:38 | |
6 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3237 | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:50:41 | 07:14:57 | 10:41:58 | ||
7 | ŚWIERK Marek | 3186 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:44:55 | 07:19:02 | 10:45:03 | ||
8 | KARNICKI Paweł | 3112 | NzN | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:56:48 | 07:27:07 | 10:52:00 | |
9 | UGOREK Jarosław | 3143 | Team Kopeć | MILICZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:54:02 | 07:27:10 | 10:52:10 | |
10 | MAZUR Tomasz | 3113 | WOLICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:59:52 | 07:38:01 | 10:59:34 | ||
11 | WYROBEK Łukasz | 3104 | rehabilitanci.org.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:02:43 | 07:40:49 | 11:01:26 | |
12 | LATOSZEK Rafał | 3145 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:49:38 | 07:25:36 | 11:02:51 | ||
13 | GOTFRYD Adam | 3246 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:56:31 | 07:38:07 | 11:09:48 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
LANGE Zbigniew | 3125 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:38 DNF | 03:14:21 DNF | 07:59:04 DNF | 11:38:42 DNF | |||
PIETRZAK Jacek | 3198 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 02:56:10 DNF | 07:44:35 DNF | 11:42:00 DNF | |||
16 | KOSIOREK Adam | 3164 | BSaC Mokobody | MOKOBODY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 03:02:08 | 08:02:12 | 11:45:17 | |
17 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 3124 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 03:02:31 | 07:49:22 | 11:45:57 | ||
18 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 3248 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 03:19:01 | 08:03:02 | 11:47:11 | |
19 | TALAGA Tomasz | 3199 | Mks Wyzwolenie | DĄBROWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:03:51 | 08:13:56 | 11:52:23 | |
20 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 3231 | Ultramoc:-) Komenda Stołeczna Policji | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:50 | 07:57:35 | 11:56:54 | |
DYCZKA Robert | 3277 | AKTYWNY ROZBARK | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | 02:54:57 DNF | 07:46:29 DNF | 11:57:09 DNF | ||
22 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 3227 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 03:06:59 | 08:12:52 | 12:09:34 | |
23 | KASZA Wojciech | 3189 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:16:03 | 08:39:53 | 12:37:35 | ||
24 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 3191 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:19:01 | 08:38:39 | 12:59:54 | ||
25 | PASZKIEL Artur | 3190 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 03:19:02 | 08:38:40 | 13:00:16 | ||
26 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 3181 | ULTRAcjusze z Gliwic | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 03:22:29 | 08:54:17 | 13:00:18 | |
27 | GALEZIA Grzegorz | 3146 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 03:26:17 | 08:53:49 | 13:11:48 | |
28 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Henryk | 3281 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 03:42:34 | 09:04:17 | 13:13:31 | |
SZEREMETA Andrzej | 3139 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:55 DNF | 03:17:28 DNF | 08:56:40 DNF | 13:14:19 DNF | ||
30 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 3150 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 03:22:18 | 09:06:13 | 13:17:06 | |
31 | DZIADOWIEC Andrzej | 3217 | CHEŁMEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 03:18:26 | 08:48:16 | 13:21:48 | ||
32 | SZAKIEL Jerzy | 3168 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | RYBNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 03:27:46 | 09:08:55 | 13:32:26 | |
33 | SZCZERBA Rafał | 3127 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 03:44:13 | 09:16:24 | 13:33:19 | ||
34 | ZIĘTEK Marcin | 3280 | RFM | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 03:26:48 | 09:15:14 | 13:33:22 | |
35 | ZIĘTEK Ireneusz | 3236 | 'KUMITE' Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 03:26:48 | 09:15:27 | 13:33:34 | |
MAZUR Sebastian | 3204 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 00:01:16 DNF | 03:25:19 DNF | 09:12:03 DNF | 13:45:10 DNF | |||
37 | KAWALEC Krystian | 3119 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 03:26:45 | 09:15:14 | 14:10:54 | ||
SZWAJ Mariusz | 3202 | Wlodawa | WŁODAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:01:01 DNF | 03:28:57 DNF | 09:06:21 DNF | 14:11:01 DNF | ||
39 | SIKORA Artur | 3188 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 03:43:35 | 09:26:11 | 14:11:29 | |
40 | ORZECH Artur | 3214 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 03:32:14 | 09:26:16 | 14:22:18 | |
41 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 3173 | Night RunnersGliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 03:45:11 | 09:51:28 | 14:52:23 | |
42 | DRAPAŁA Jan | 3213 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 03:35:17 | 09:51:29 | 14:52:25 | |
43 | KOZIELEC Tomasz | 3121 | PEDZACE Misie | KLESZCZOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:46:12 | 09:51:50 | 14:52:37 | |
DROŻDŻAL Rafał | 3137 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 04:03:54 DNF | 10:40:46 DNF | 16:27:07 DNF | |||
ZAPART Tomasz | 3107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:53 DNF | 03:44:58 DNF | 10:28:26 DNF | 16:56:20 DNF | |||
DUDEK Dominik | 3167 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 03:56:38 DNF | 11:08:43 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)