Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km | Maniow 35.5km | Orlik1 57.9km | Orlik2 58km | Smerek 74.9km | Smerek 74.95km | Roztoki 93.5km | Liszna 100.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICEK Roman | 2317 | Muay Running Team | SKAWICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:10 | 03:52:00 | 06:39:15 | 06:42:34 | 09:10:01 | 09:13:51 | 11:45:14 | 12:52:23 | |
2 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 2304 | TeamAltraRed/MonkSandalsTeam | KRASNA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:10:14 | 04:09:45 | 07:01:43 | 07:06:54 | 09:37:39 | 09:43:51 | 12:28:48 | 13:48:02 | |
3 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 2307 | CZARNI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:02 | 04:22:04 | 07:27:18 | 07:32:31 | 09:55:36 | 09:58:23 | 12:38:42 | 13:48:20 | |
4 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2195 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:50 | 04:22:07 | 07:16:35 | 07:19:35 | 09:56:35 | 09:58:39 | 12:40:31 | 13:53:56 | |
5 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 2098 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:23 | 04:46:21 | 07:58:39 | 08:07:35 | 10:44:20 | 10:52:27 | 13:33:14 | 14:54:06 | ||
6 | SOWA Łukasz | 2090 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:04 | 04:43:43 | 07:59:11 | 08:07:37 | 11:00:56 | 11:05:49 | 14:00:29 | 15:21:30 | ||
7 | POLAK Stanisław | 2205 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Górskich 'Podbieg' | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:00 | 04:36:11 | 07:53:22 | 08:04:14 | 10:45:23 | 10:52:09 | 13:59:52 | 15:23:49 | |
8 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2311 | WOZ-TRANS | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:51 | 04:36:30 | 07:58:39 | 08:10:34 | 11:12:14 | 11:20:35 | 14:17:45 | 15:39:50 | |
9 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 2048 | biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:33 | 04:43:16 | 08:04:36 | 08:15:16 | 11:16:37 | 11:23:28 | 14:27:16 | 15:43:31 | |
10 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 2174 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:52 | 04:36:36 | 07:58:38 | 08:07:32 | 11:03:12 | 11:06:25 | 14:17:46 | 15:44:51 | ||
11 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2128 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:32 | 04:42:41 | 08:11:56 | 08:20:28 | 11:04:47 | 11:09:39 | 14:17:45 | 15:47:29 | ||
12 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 2093 | elko24.pl | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:35 | 05:03:39 | 08:39:21 | 08:40:00 | 11:18:15 | 11:25:52 | 14:18:42 | 15:50:40 | |
13 | GOTFRYD Adam | 2289 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:34 | 05:03:45 | 08:39:20 | 08:39:57 | 11:20:28 | 11:25:54 | 14:28:35 | 15:50:45 | ||
14 | MEISSNER Paweł | 2268 | TIGERS TEAM / ReebokRunCrewLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:49 | 04:46:10 | 08:19:05 | 08:29:29 | 11:15:33 | 11:23:08 | 14:48:40 | 16:33:53 | |
15 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 2080 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:26:13 | 05:08:11 | 08:29:55 | 08:34:53 | 11:31:24 | 11:35:47 | 14:52:15 | 16:34:37 | ||
16 | SZAŁ Tomasz | 2161 | ETA UPS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:12 | 05:17:20 | 08:58:58 | 09:19:28 | 12:04:00 | 12:11:16 | 15:13:42 | 16:46:45 | |
17 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 2041 | TG Sokół Zakopane | SZCZAWNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:03 | 05:01:33 | 08:31:05 | 08:32:14 | 11:38:50 | 11:44:02 | 15:04:37 | 16:47:33 | |
18 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 2270 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:27 | 04:41:25 | 08:07:58 | 08:25:06 | 11:24:23 | 11:40:15 | 14:56:47 | 16:49:05 | |
19 | SZCZYPEK Mariusz | 2180 | 3.PBOT | LUBENIA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:41 | 05:03:38 | 08:30:12 | 08:46:37 | 11:52:05 | 12:01:59 | 15:13:49 | 17:06:52 | |
20 | STEFANIAK Maciej | 2222 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:57 | 05:21:37 | 09:05:16 | 09:12:47 | 12:17:00 | 12:24:43 | 15:46:19 | 17:18:10 | |
21 | GÓRAJ Janusz | 2261 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:09 | 05:57:00 | 09:46:33 | 09:59:57 | 12:50:10 | 13:10:37 | 15:57:41 | 17:24:16 | |
22 | NALAZEK Marcin | 2083 | Kalenji by Decathlon - Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:16 | 05:13:09 | 08:50:17 | 09:14:32 | 12:06:24 | 12:14:59 | 15:45:19 | 17:38:20 | |
23 | GRONDYS Paweł | 2029 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:31 | 05:10:44 | 08:59:18 | 09:14:53 | 12:24:14 | 12:30:59 | 16:00:34 | 17:41:32 | ||
24 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 2032 | MKS Siechnice/Sklep Biegacza Running Team | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:26 | 05:04:45 | 08:42:11 | 09:03:51 | 12:06:36 | 12:13:27 | 16:00:06 | 17:44:02 | |
25 | TYCZKA Wojciech | 2280 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:26 | 05:14:59 | 08:42:27 | 09:07:22 | 12:11:39 | 12:21:24 | 16:04:34 | 17:45:24 | |
26 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2163 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:38 | 05:14:51 | 08:59:21 | 09:02:06 | 12:23:47 | 12:36:59 | 16:09:10 | 17:45:36 | ||
27 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | 2066 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:23 | 05:11:12 | 09:05:21 | 09:24:33 | 12:17:36 | 12:24:18 | 15:59:47 | 17:46:56 | ||
28 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 2243 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:39 | 05:32:35 | 09:19:02 | 09:27:49 | 12:27:28 | 12:29:59 | 16:14:52 | 17:50:39 | |
29 | JANECKA Artur | 2119 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:10 | 05:07:49 | 08:52:47 | 09:14:32 | 12:14:57 | 12:26:46 | 16:07:20 | 17:57:11 | |
30 | TUŁAZA Jan | 2158 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:23 | 01:39:12 | 05:33:44 | 09:25:52 | 09:49:00 | 12:58:28 | 13:04:21 | 16:14:51 | 17:58:15 | |
31 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2263 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:38 | 05:20:55 | 09:06:47 | 09:24:47 | 12:26:01 | 12:35:21 | 16:10:49 | 18:00:24 | ||
32 | PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 2086 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:02 | 05:11:02 | 09:15:00 | 09:34:37 | 12:26:34 | 12:31:33 | 16:07:25 | 18:00:36 | ||
33 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 2168 | Ultra para - biegamy w górach | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:58 | 05:36:53 | 09:26:39 | 09:34:33 | 12:26:41 | 12:30:27 | 16:07:38 | 18:00:43 | |
34 | TOMASZ Twardowski | 2224 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:33 | 05:22:09 | 09:15:12 | 09:36:31 | 12:30:11 | 12:37:19 | 16:08:58 | 18:01:46 | ||
35 | MATUSIAK Michał | 2006 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:35 | 05:31:45 | 09:18:52 | 09:34:36 | 12:38:04 | 13:02:58 | 16:22:47 | 18:05:18 | |
36 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 273 X | Hubi i Piotrek | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:54 | 04:58:43 | 08:59:34 | 09:15:11 | 12:45:58 | 12:56:59 | 16:23:11 | 18:06:04 | |
37 | SZKLARSKI Jacek | 2308 | Astral Brothers | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:12 | 05:22:22 | 08:59:38 | 09:19:18 | 12:31:24 | 12:53:19 | 16:20:02 | 18:10:01 | ||
38 | RĘBILAS Adam | 2229 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:33:47 | 05:28:30 | 09:17:00 | 10:04:07 | 12:49:52 | 13:12:11 | 16:26:15 | 18:14:38 | ||
39 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 2055 | HappyFIT | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:18 | 05:32:31 | 09:18:57 | 09:34:48 | 12:47:51 | 13:01:56 | 16:31:13 | 18:22:13 | |
40 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 2300 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:16 | 05:22:42 | 09:21:19 | 09:30:18 | 12:32:44 | 12:42:04 | 16:23:45 | 18:26:30 | ||
41 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2045 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:48 | 05:13:44 | 08:54:18 | 09:06:06 | 12:11:37 | 12:20:18 | 16:09:20 | 18:28:42 | |
42 | LANGE Zbigniew | 2209 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:40:01 | 05:35:50 | 09:21:30 | 09:36:55 | 12:46:24 | 12:58:00 | 16:33:27 | 18:34:46 | ||
43 | OLEŚ Daniel | 2182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:05 | 05:21:47 | 09:14:58 | 09:34:40 | 12:47:30 | 13:04:12 | 16:48:27 | 18:45:08 | ||
44 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 2241 | ROPCZYCE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:52 | 05:46:27 | 09:50:22 | 10:09:36 | 13:15:27 | 13:29:42 | 16:55:36 | 18:47:05 | ||
45 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 2286 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:03 | 05:30:39 | 09:23:10 | 09:44:05 | 12:53:16 | 13:07:27 | 16:55:58 | 18:55:37 | ||
46 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 2008 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:29 | 05:36:09 | 09:42:35 | 10:05:58 | 13:18:21 | 13:25:17 | 17:11:01 | 18:57:43 | |
47 | JANGAS Andrzej | 2097 | Nadleśnictwo Kalisz | KOŹMINEK | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:29:36 | 05:22:25 | 09:17:52 | 09:36:58 | 12:49:33 | 13:10:50 | 16:53:48 | 18:58:24 | |
48 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 2260 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:59 | 05:02:33 | 08:59:07 | 09:19:07 | 12:45:33 | 13:01:02 | 16:56:19 | 19:11:50 | |
49 | MILEWSKI Maciek | 2175 | Samotny Wilk | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:00 | 05:36:50 | 09:43:59 | 10:10:12 | 13:25:13 | 13:37:33 | 17:21:26 | 19:12:45 | |
50 | STACHURSKI Piotr | 2201 | STALGAST RADOM | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:55 | 05:20:07 | 09:23:12 | 09:29:33 | 13:13:18 | 13:20:08 | 17:25:15 | 19:12:58 | |
51 | CAŁY Patryk | 2272 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:26 | 05:35:17 | 09:28:07 | 10:02:13 | 13:10:52 | 13:20:17 | 17:13:51 | 19:13:01 | ||
52 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2039 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:27 | 05:48:07 | 10:01:30 | 10:17:04 | 13:39:41 | 13:48:46 | 17:32:12 | 19:13:11 | |
53 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 2220 | Ultra Way | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:55 | 05:18:41 | 09:06:55 | 09:31:26 | 12:30:09 | 12:50:14 | 16:59:50 | 19:22:45 | |
54 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2024 | RumiaRunner | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:54 | 05:18:43 | 09:07:18 | 09:31:26 | 12:45:29 | 13:00:52 | 16:59:45 | 19:22:47 | |
55 | POTOCKI Konrad | 2313 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | 04:58:42 | 08:50:30 | 09:13:02 | 12:51:14 | 13:09:56 | 16:54:53 | 19:33:20 | ||
56 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2190 | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:02 | 05:53:55 | 09:59:53 | 10:23:17 | 13:46:39 | 13:56:56 | 17:46:07 | 19:34:43 | ||
57 | WOJTANOWICZ Jacek | 2267 | DOPIEWIEC | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:25 | 05:57:06 | 09:59:55 | 10:23:19 | 13:44:38 | 13:53:59 | 17:34:57 | 19:35:58 | ||
58 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 2271 | Biegnij z ProService | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:02 | 05:42:00 | 09:44:31 | 09:47:33 | 13:33:57 | 13:37:51 | 17:14:02 | 19:36:03 | |
59 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 2143 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:36 | 05:46:15 | 09:57:52 | 10:04:29 | 13:36:16 | 13:57:06 | 17:36:33 | 19:36:11 | ||
60 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 2154 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:41 | 05:47:53 | 09:55:01 | 10:10:46 | 13:39:29 | 13:51:05 | 17:40:21 | 19:38:29 | ||
61 | NAGIEL Andrzej | 2249 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:08 | 05:29:05 | 09:47:19 | 10:20:36 | 13:26:00 | 13:37:03 | 17:45:05 | 19:42:38 | |
62 | FRĄCZEK Maciej | 2279 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:49 | 05:37:08 | 09:44:30 | 10:11:21 | 13:38:47 | 13:52:26 | 17:57:17 | 19:44:42 | ||
63 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 2114 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:54 | 05:59:37 | 10:07:53 | 10:17:50 | 13:28:31 | 13:35:04 | 17:31:27 | 19:45:19 | |
64 | JEŻEWSKI Sławomir | 2214 | Grzmot Komorniki | ROSNÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:02 | 05:53:54 | 09:59:55 | 10:23:18 | 13:46:40 | 13:57:00 | 17:51:37 | 19:45:30 | |
65 | ŁYSIAK Michał | 2031 | Szwagry Dwa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:13 | 05:48:56 | 09:48:11 | 10:01:15 | 13:24:15 | 13:33:15 | 17:44:53 | 19:46:15 | |
66 | KUBERA Paweł | 2179 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:12 | 05:49:42 | 09:47:47 | 10:11:48 | 13:24:29 | 13:36:45 | 17:46:10 | 19:57:24 | ||
67 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 2166 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:42 | 05:58:02 | 10:16:21 | 10:26:15 | 14:01:13 | 14:13:44 | 18:21:04 | 20:01:51 | ||
68 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Maciej | 2231 | Kocham Życie | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:13 | 05:41:20 | 09:58:01 | 10:04:36 | 13:46:47 | 13:57:15 | 17:53:39 | 20:06:06 | |
69 | ŻYRA Grzegorz | 2116 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:02 | 06:10:07 | 10:32:37 | 10:51:40 | 13:55:09 | 14:06:35 | 18:02:49 | 20:08:12 | |
70 | KUBAT Michał | 2007 | Gdów Proud Runners | GDÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:13 | 05:59:37 | 10:24:53 | 10:58:52 | 14:10:14 | 18:15:10 | 20:09:58 | ||
71 | GARDZIEL Jerzy | 2276 | WW Team / AR Warszawa | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:34 | 05:41:27 | 10:24:11 | 10:58:16 | 14:03:47 | 14:31:52 | 18:08:54 | 20:11:42 | |
72 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 2207 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:05 | 05:56:51 | 10:24:53 | 10:29:49 | 13:52:33 | 14:13:44 | 18:00:40 | 20:14:47 | ||
73 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 2010 | Klub Maratoński Truchcik Łubianka | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:40 | 05:30:52 | 09:33:53 | 09:49:11 | 13:06:53 | 13:15:19 | 18:02:43 | 20:15:16 | |
74 | KINCER Rafal | 2141 | Marvipol Development | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:12 | 05:58:57 | 10:15:47 | 10:34:35 | 14:16:04 | 14:30:31 | 18:26:20 | 20:22:20 | |
75 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 2169 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:44 | 06:16:57 | 10:33:14 | 10:42:39 | 14:06:11 | 14:14:49 | 18:03:47 | 20:22:48 | ||
76 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | 2312 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:45 | 05:57:00 | 10:25:00 | 10:32:57 | 13:52:40 | 14:13:49 | 18:00:47 | 20:23:15 | ||
77 | MORYC Maciej | 2035 | Makabi Warszawa | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:13 | 05:43:45 | 09:51:22 | 10:16:44 | 13:33:39 | 13:51:16 | 17:58:35 | 20:27:34 | |
78 | CHWAŁA Artur | 2073 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:20 | 05:42:53 | 09:45:37 | 10:08:39 | 13:52:26 | 14:22:34 | 18:20:43 | 20:31:48 | ||
79 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 2130 | Kocham Ize, Maje i Borysiaka super chłopaka | DZIERŻONIÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:16 | 05:43:07 | 09:59:22 | 10:25:15 | 13:53:34 | 14:03:53 | 18:19:25 | 20:37:21 | |
80 | TRUSZCZYNSKI Maciej | 2262 | KOPENHAGA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:13 | 06:06:14 | 10:15:56 | 10:29:12 | 13:55:03 | 14:14:57 | 18:23:24 | 20:38:25 | ||
81 | KORBUT Radosław | 2264 | CROSSFIT MGW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:04 | 06:19:56 | 10:44:33 | 11:16:25 | 14:34:25 | 14:49:37 | 18:37:12 | 20:41:29 | |
82 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 2144 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:03 | 06:00:51 | 10:27:02 | 10:29:46 | 14:22:21 | 14:41:40 | 18:37:16 | 20:46:05 | ||
83 | ĆWIRKO Łukasz | 2291 | KOSZALIN, POW. KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:41 | 05:45:35 | 10:09:55 | 10:23:02 | 14:12:52 | 14:25:12 | 18:25:32 | 20:48:52 | ||
84 | TĘCZA Dariusz | 2211 | Biegaj w Jedlinie | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:31 | 05:41:11 | 10:06:28 | 10:30:38 | 14:13:03 | 14:24:59 | 18:25:43 | 20:49:00 | |
85 | MAGDZIAK Łukasz | 2040 | Łowcy Wrażeń | ZANIEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:34 | 05:54:45 | 10:13:20 | 10:21:28 | 13:55:46 | 14:08:13 | 18:36:25 | 20:52:14 | |
86 | TROJNAR Damian | 2275 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | 05:54:31 | 10:14:08 | 10:26:40 | 14:13:00 | 14:28:24 | 18:46:39 | 20:55:43 | |
87 | KOŹMIŃSKI Piotr | 2113 | Rozbiegane Działdowo | DZIAŁDOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:21 | 05:56:28 | 10:32:53 | 10:41:41 | 14:10:19 | 18:37:09 | 20:55:50 | ||
88 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 2125 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | 05:54:46 | 10:14:19 | 10:27:22 | 14:13:13 | 14:28:40 | 18:46:53 | 20:55:59 | ||
89 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2188 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:10 | 06:01:10 | 10:29:10 | 11:06:14 | 14:24:52 | 14:42:36 | 18:38:29 | 20:57:35 | ||
90 | KWASNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 2187 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:08 | 06:01:06 | 10:28:24 | 11:06:15 | 14:24:44 | 14:42:34 | 18:35:59 | 20:58:08 | |
91 | GANC Marcin | 2221 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:50 | 06:18:26 | 10:43:05 | 11:09:09 | 14:40:36 | 14:56:02 | 18:49:37 | 20:59:08 | ||
92 | OCHOTA Rafał | 2047 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:07 | 06:15:51 | 10:43:45 | 11:08:59 | 14:37:41 | 14:52:11 | 18:55:48 | 21:05:02 | |
93 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | 2046 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:06 | 06:15:55 | 10:43:46 | 11:08:57 | 14:37:43 | 14:52:11 | 18:55:50 | 21:05:09 | ||
94 | FURMAŃCZYK Michał | 2194 | TRAMINEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:32 | 06:30:57 | 10:50:01 | 11:25:19 | 14:47:13 | 14:56:25 | 19:02:36 | 21:05:19 | |
95 | WIERZBA Jacek | 2021 | Biegacza Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:53 | 05:57:00 | 10:24:28 | 11:08:43 | 14:26:21 | 14:48:07 | 18:53:25 | 21:11:41 | |
96 | KORBELA Bartosz | 2212 | mBank | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:58 | 05:57:09 | 10:43:14 | 11:09:20 | 14:38:17 | 14:57:05 | 19:07:51 | 21:12:17 | |
97 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 311 X | Wojownicze Niedźwiadki | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:10 | 06:50:49 | 11:24:44 | 11:40:34 | 14:57:04 | 15:11:30 | 18:59:59 | 21:13:23 | |
98 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 2002 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:27 | 06:07:11 | 10:26:38 | 10:28:20 | 15:00:47 | 15:24:09 | 19:08:17 | 21:13:32 | |
99 | WYRWAŁ Sebastian | 2256 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:29 | 05:41:21 | 09:57:27 | 10:18:34 | 14:18:19 | 14:30:21 | 18:50:26 | 21:13:43 | ||
100 | CIUK Piotr | 2037 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:35 | 06:19:53 | 10:42:54 | 11:20:06 | 15:11:41 | 15:21:08 | 19:30:38 | 21:14:47 | |
101 | MORYŃ Piotr | 2078 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:26 | 06:36:15 | 11:05:27 | 11:35:55 | 15:04:54 | 15:22:36 | 19:18:57 | 21:17:05 | ||
102 | MARCELA Marcin | 2026 | Fat mama’s Sport club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:32 | 06:15:29 | 10:34:22 | 10:49:01 | 14:40:31 | 14:52:05 | 19:10:41 | 21:19:29 | |
103 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2030 | Fat Mama's Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:36 | 06:41:33 | 10:59:48 | 11:22:43 | 14:56:01 | 15:12:15 | 19:13:16 | 21:19:30 | |
104 | SZYMKIEWICZ Robert | 2104 | Miedzyrzecz Reaktywacja | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:38:14 | 06:15:12 | 10:34:59 | 10:49:33 | 14:40:37 | 14:51:46 | 19:10:24 | 21:19:32 | |
105 | KUCNER Monika | 2127 | Alberts Team | KĄKOLEWO | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:23 | 06:08:06 | 10:18:36 | 10:38:09 | 14:33:19 | 14:45:40 | 18:59:38 | 21:22:03 | |
106 | ENGLERT Grzegorz | 2084 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:54 | 06:27:49 | 10:42:53 | 11:10:41 | 14:26:45 | 14:48:11 | 18:51:45 | 21:22:50 | ||
107 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 2293 | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:17 | 06:28:00 | 10:55:23 | 11:29:59 | 14:56:52 | 15:13:45 | 19:21:28 | 21:23:20 | ||
108 | MILKA Miroslaw | 2258 | JANÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:32 | 05:33:08 | 10:06:33 | 10:19:05 | 14:16:59 | 14:29:19 | 19:16:11 | 21:24:29 | ||
109 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2178 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:55 | 06:35:42 | 10:58:24 | 11:23:38 | 14:56:48 | 15:13:19 | 19:21:22 | 21:24:51 | ||
110 | KUŚ Sławomir | 2150 | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:46 | 05:57:11 | 10:30:12 | 10:32:10 | 14:49:36 | 14:59:52 | 19:14:16 | 21:25:22 | ||
111 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 2023 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:49 | 06:24:54 | 10:59:10 | 11:41:24 | 15:05:23 | 15:26:03 | 19:24:47 | 21:25:50 | |
112 | ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2134 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:54 | 05:58:31 | 10:24:39 | 10:27:09 | 14:33:26 | 14:52:14 | 19:03:46 | 21:31:38 | ||
113 | BIENIAK Krzysztof | 2288 | Klinika stomatologiczna Soldent BSC Tomasz Dukat | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:41 | 06:24:58 | 10:58:57 | 11:13:21 | 15:12:00 | 15:21:20 | 19:32:04 | 21:47:20 | |
113 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 2185 | Trucht Tarchomin Team / Ultra Pasterze | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:46 | 06:25:01 | 10:59:04 | 11:13:25 | 15:11:57 | 15:21:57 | 19:32:04 | 21:47:24 | |
115 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 2171 | Dakos Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:23 | 05:59:56 | 10:42:58 | 11:25:25 | 15:03:02 | 15:32:20 | 19:32:45 | 21:47:24 | |
116 | POZNAŃSKI Szymon | 2071 | Bydgoskie Dziki'Powalisza' | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:32 | 05:59:56 | 10:42:56 | 11:25:24 | 15:02:59 | 15:32:18 | 19:32:43 | 21:47:24 | |
117 | KAJA Robert | 2247 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:58 | 06:41:26 | 11:33:54 | 11:48:34 | 15:23:21 | 15:32:44 | 19:38:50 | 21:48:23 | |
118 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 2250 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:52 | 06:30:02 | 10:54:25 | 11:08:41 | 15:10:36 | 15:17:46 | 19:51:50 | 21:51:15 | |
119 | SZYMAJDA Adam | 2052 | Equinix | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | 06:06:14 | 10:38:57 | 10:58:01 | 14:36:20 | 19:16:51 | 21:52:52 | ||
120 | KLUCZ Błażej | 2049 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:52 | 06:18:18 | 10:43:54 | 11:09:53 | 14:57:52 | 15:15:14 | 19:27:27 | 21:53:20 | ||
121 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 2019 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:03 | 06:18:19 | 10:43:56 | 11:09:55 | 14:58:03 | 15:15:58 | 19:27:31 | 21:53:26 | |
122 | BAJGERT Robert | 2296 | VOLTAIX.PL | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:33 | 06:03:39 | 10:38:55 | 11:08:57 | 15:06:59 | 15:20:14 | 19:38:58 | 21:57:58 | |
123 | DŻUGAN Witold | 2075 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:30 | 06:07:44 | 10:49:29 | 11:39:55 | 15:07:35 | 15:20:14 | 19:39:04 | 21:58:23 | ||
124 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 2198 | Petunie | KOLNO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:02:09 | 07:14:49 | 11:58:04 | 12:11:04 | 15:44:49 | 19:56:21 | 22:01:18 | ||
125 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 2124 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:11 | 06:46:17 | 10:51:01 | 11:13:06 | 14:56:03 | 15:06:23 | 19:35:08 | 22:04:55 | |
126 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 2197 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:20 | 06:24:54 | 10:55:46 | 11:29:54 | 14:56:51 | 15:13:46 | 19:34:49 | 22:05:08 | |
127 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2076 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:39 | 06:07:41 | 10:47:14 | 11:19:22 | 15:07:36 | 15:25:13 | 19:37:41 | 22:05:16 | ||
128 | GORSKI Mateusz | 2012 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:24 | 06:05:28 | 10:28:15 | 11:02:49 | 15:11:31 | 15:19:10 | 19:40:38 | 22:06:40 | |
129 | RUTYNA Paweł | 2273 | Crazy Driver | GRĘBÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:44 | 06:19:16 | 10:54:49 | 11:26:04 | 14:56:58 | 15:13:24 | 19:42:22 | 22:09:27 | |
130 | CEGLEWSKI Marcin | 2106 | Harpagany Running Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:56 | 06:35:38 | 11:09:14 | 11:45:35 | 15:34:22 | 15:50:52 | 19:56:22 | 22:12:30 | |
131 | STELMACHER Dominik | 2107 | Harpagany Running Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:56 | 06:35:39 | 11:09:16 | 11:45:47 | 15:34:23 | 15:51:09 | 19:56:14 | 22:12:34 | |
132 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | 2108 | KOLBUDY TEAM | KOLBUDY | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:09 | 07:09:40 | 11:42:28 | 11:52:27 | 15:23:39 | 15:31:28 | 19:53:15 | 22:13:01 | |
133 | KOCOT Sebastian | 2013 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:03 | 05:54:00 | 10:39:57 | 10:58:43 | 15:07:32 | 15:23:59 | 19:44:29 | 22:14:41 | ||
134 | KORECKI Andrzej | 2217 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:40:23 | 06:08:50 | 11:10:55 | 12:07:16 | 15:38:42 | 16:01:38 | 20:04:03 | 22:16:07 | ||
135 | HOŁYSZ Daniel | 2103 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:33 | 06:37:54 | 11:27:12 | 11:57:01 | 15:38:02 | 16:04:52 | 20:23:23 | 22:16:25 | ||
136 | MISIĄGIEWICZ Paweł | 2240 | TARNOGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:21 | 06:17:10 | 11:04:18 | 11:45:07 | 15:18:20 | 15:48:41 | 19:56:21 | 22:16:35 | ||
137 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2277 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:57 | 06:41:28 | 11:05:15 | 11:37:34 | 15:21:20 | 15:43:44 | 19:56:50 | 22:17:34 | |
138 | WOLSKI Konrad | 2290 | ZDUNY | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:01 | 05:41:22 | 11:48:14 | 13:01:52 | 16:07:50 | 16:45:24 | 20:14:57 | 22:17:38 | ||
139 | AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 2102 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:31 | 06:37:58 | 11:27:34 | 11:57:02 | 15:38:03 | 16:04:51 | 20:23:28 | 22:17:58 | ||
140 | SIUDAK Marek | 2306 | KIELCE | M60 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:38 | 06:34:31 | 11:11:01 | 12:07:22 | 15:38:48 | 16:01:05 | 20:19:32 | 22:18:47 | ||
141 | BIAŁECKI Zbigniew | 2152 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:46:01 | 06:40:37 | 11:28:48 | 11:50:29 | 15:26:14 | 15:39:28 | 20:10:41 | 22:19:39 | |
142 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 2092 | Street Run Radom | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:17 | 06:35:50 | 11:10:56 | 11:30:44 | 15:19:03 | 15:38:07 | 19:59:37 | 22:20:21 | |
143 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 2189 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:04 | 05:52:03 | 10:29:17 | 10:31:20 | 15:20:40 | 15:44:02 | 20:18:29 | 22:25:59 | |
144 | CYNIAK Marek | 2181 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:28 | 05:57:40 | 10:29:40 | 11:11:22 | 15:20:39 | 15:42:52 | 20:18:29 | 22:26:52 | |
145 | GAUDYN Hubert | 2028 | team 4 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:47 | 06:19:28 | 11:02:56 | 11:52:44 | 15:38:08 | 16:09:11 | 20:20:08 | 22:28:24 | |
146 | RUBIN Andrzej | 2014 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:30 | 06:30:00 | 10:56:05 | 11:28:35 | 14:58:06 | 15:18:16 | 19:47:32 | 22:29:08 | |
147 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 2149 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:02 | 06:42:28 | 11:35:44 | 11:50:24 | 15:46:36 | 16:02:57 | 20:24:11 | 22:29:16 | |
148 | KORALEWSKA Marlena | 2153 | Vegan Runners | PETERBOROUGH | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:09 | 06:32:16 | 11:11:56 | 11:43:29 | 15:43:05 | 16:04:10 | 20:10:27 | 22:29:31 | |
149 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | 2246 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:51:19 | 07:10:11 | 11:58:44 | 12:19:55 | 15:58:54 | 16:16:11 | 20:30:13 | 22:30:33 | |
150 | CINCIO Robert | 2147 | TKKF Triathlon Koszalin | BIESIEKIERZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:19 | 07:10:03 | 11:54:37 | 12:20:02 | 16:14:09 | 16:39:15 | 20:33:52 | 22:39:29 | |
151 | MROZIŃSKI Leszek | 2068 | RUNEDA | REDA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:38 | 06:51:09 | 11:48:02 | 12:23:37 | 16:01:54 | 16:24:44 | 20:23:11 | 22:43:25 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | |||||||||||||||
152 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 2120 | Piękni i Bestie | DZIERZGOŃ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:43 | 06:17:49 | 10:39:16 | 11:20:55 | 15:12:07 | 15:23:35 | 20:09:32 | 22:55:24 | |
153 | ZIELIŃSKI Damian | 2301 | NOVA | PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:54 | 06:32:22 | 11:25:23 | 11:54:51 | 15:45:52 | 16:11:18 | 20:34:25 | 22:58:51 | |
154 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2057 | Koniuchy OCR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:49 | 06:26:58 | 11:32:05 | 12:09:54 | 15:59:25 | 16:15:34 | 20:53:56 | 22:59:24 | |
155 | SOBIECH Marcin | 2176 | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:53 | 06:32:16 | 11:25:22 | 11:54:50 | 15:45:53 | 16:11:24 | 20:34:26 | 22:59:25 | ||
156 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 2170 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:43 | 05:40:06 | 10:33:51 | 10:53:38 | 15:42:12 | 16:06:53 | 20:33:32 | 23:00:00 | |
157 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 2146 | Boryteam | CHOJNICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:38 | 06:28:38 | 11:02:59 | 11:24:42 | 15:38:34 | 15:53:03 | 20:40:50 | 23:00:41 | |
158 | KOLECKI Jakub | 2042 | PrzełamanieNogiArtroZgubBrzuch | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:09:30 | 07:05:34 | 12:00:49 | 12:42:27 | 16:26:39 | 17:07:41 | 21:05:36 | 23:15:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
JAWOREK Jacek | 2139 | JAWORZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:40:11 DNF | 06:26:31 DNF | 11:29:38 DNF | 12:03:37 DNF | 15:34:42 DNF | 16:17:16 DNF | 20:53:24 DNF | 23:16:11 DNF | |||
160 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 2063 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:12 | 07:22:59 | 12:06:22 | 12:23:50 | 16:10:57 | 16:24:37 | 20:42:01 | 23:21:50 | |
161 | MAKOS Adam | 2064 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:12 | 07:23:00 | 12:06:23 | 12:24:03 | 16:10:59 | 16:24:38 | 20:39:06 | 23:22:19 | ||
KACZYŃSKI Artur | 2285 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:40:11 DNF | 06:51:59 DNF | 11:49:57 DNF | 12:05:45 DNF | 16:14:22 DNF | 16:29:51 DNF | 20:49:08 DNF | 23:28:40 DNF | |||
163 | KIEŁBASA Sylwia | 2000 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:14 | 06:17:58 | 10:59:40 | 11:25:57 | 15:16:23 | 15:35:37 | 20:38:46 | 23:33:00 | ||
164 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 2095 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:15 | 06:17:51 | 10:59:40 | 11:25:57 | 15:16:22 | 15:35:24 | 20:38:47 | 23:33:02 | |
165 | ZIEMBA Jeremi | 2157 | - | ŁYSOMICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:09 | 07:28:15 | 12:30:45 | 12:46:39 | 16:52:10 | 17:06:47 | 21:38:18 | 23:46:26 | |
166 | STĘPIEŃ Janusz | 2216 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:38 | 07:56:10 | 12:45:18 | 13:25:41 | 17:00:18 | 17:21:52 | 21:43:11 | 23:49:28 | ||
167 | BĘBEN Sandra | 2215 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:37 | 07:56:08 | 12:45:17 | 13:25:40 | 17:00:14 | 17:21:50 | 21:43:12 | 23:49:29 | ||
168 | MĘCZYKOWSKI Ireneusz | 2009 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:43 | 07:30:54 | 12:52:42 | 13:17:47 | 17:20:31 | 17:36:23 | 21:51:06 | ||
169 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 2025 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:50 | 06:25:01 | 10:59:10 | 11:41:25 | |||||
170 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2208 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:48:01 | 06:31:33 | 11:30:00 | 11:53:25 | 16:12:49 | 16:53:21 | 22:05:44 | |||
171 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 2310 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:31 | 07:03:35 | 12:32:09 | 13:20:48 | 17:22:34 | 17:49:59 | 22:14:35 | ||
172 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2126 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:37 | 07:32:41 | 12:59:49 | 13:46:13 | 17:15:12 | 22:10:38 | ||||
ANDRZEJEWSKA - PŁUCIENNIK Edyta | 2011 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | DNF | 02:11:33 DNF | 08:24:05 DNF | 14:01:38 DNF | 14:25:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | 19:27:06 DNF | DNF | ||
WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 2015 | WKB PIAST Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:39:05 DNF | 06:59:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZTYK Grzegorz | 2016 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | DNF | 01:43:02 DNF | 06:39:45 DNF | 12:20:54 DNF | 13:32:01 DNF | 16:50:59 DNF | 17:46:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 2027 | Kowalewo Biega | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:59:40 DNF | 07:32:39 DNF | 12:59:14 DNF | 13:46:21 DNF | 17:48:03 DNF | 18:00:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SCHWITALLA Adrian | 2034 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 01:38:17 DNF | 05:59:15 DNF | 10:37:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 2038 | Muchy na zębach | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:53:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
UBYCH Mariusz | 2043 | Fizjo Plus Active | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:28:15 DNF | 05:52:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAWLIK Marcin | 2044 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 01:38:16 DNF | 05:59:16 DNF | 10:37:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 2050 | Painkiller | DZIWNÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | 07:33:37 DNF | 12:45:10 DNF | 13:23:26 DNF | 17:13:48 DNF | 17:40:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZURKOWSKI Michał | 2067 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:52:44 DNF | 07:31:17 DNF | 08:01:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2069 | Anielski Orszak | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | 06:08:57 DNF | 10:42:58 DNF | 11:25:24 DNF | 15:06:22 DNF | 15:32:22 DNF | 21:36:07 DNF | DNF | ||
DUDA Tomek | 2070 | Radio Rodzina | ŚLIWICE | M50 | DNF | 01:59:45 DNF | 07:12:18 DNF | 12:07:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JURCZAK Roman | 2072 | RZESZOW | M60 | DNF | 01:28:34 DNF | 06:09:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WÓJCIK Michał | 2091 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:43:14 DNF | 05:46:15 DNF | 09:28:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WIRKUS Zbigniew | 2094 | HULL | M60 | DNF | 01:59:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZBIERAŃSKI Dariusz | 2096 | ŻARKI LETNISKO | M30 | DNF | 01:35:57 DNF | 05:57:13 DNF | 10:48:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIMNY Piotr | 2100 | Saint Gobain SQUAD | MZYKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:54 DNF | 05:57:04 DNF | 10:27:49 DNF | 10:30:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KARNICKI Paweł | 2111 | NzN | BYTÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 05:18:45 DNF | 09:51:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOFUŁ Tomasz | 2112 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:40:41 DNF | 05:59:07 DNF | 10:57:28 DNF | 11:39:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SUDER Michał | 2115 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:04 DNF | 06:10:11 DNF | 10:48:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POSŁUSZNA Anna | 2117 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:45:02 DNF | 06:42:22 DNF | 11:51:26 DNF | 12:49:29 DNF | 17:11:20 DNF | 17:45:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BEDNAREK Remigiusz | 2118 | xRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUNKEL Anna | 2122 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:53:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACIĄG Monika | 2129 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 01:55:36 DNF | 07:32:39 DNF | 12:59:49 DNF | 13:46:28 DNF | 17:48:03 DNF | 18:01:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 2133 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:39:12 DNF | 06:03:34 DNF | 10:00:14 DNF | 10:32:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 2135 | wkurw_team | GDAŃSK | K30 | DNF | 01:41:26 DNF | 06:16:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2137 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | DNF | 01:33:24 DNF | 06:16:25 DNF | 11:09:17 DNF | 11:14:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KONIK Tomasz | 2140 | Koki Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 06:26:31 DNF | 11:19:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2145 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | 05:15:34 DNF | 08:58:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
POPEK Arkadiusz | 2148 | ŻMIGRÓD | M20 | DNF | 01:42:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 2156 | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | M40 | DNF | 01:30:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROZLAZLY Rozlazly | 2159 | MALBORK | M30 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | 05:08:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAŁECKI Sebastian | 2160 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:08 DNF | 06:30:36 DNF | 11:29:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIENICKI Piotr | 2164 | For-Rest-Run | KOSZALIN | M40 | DNF | 01:47:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WILK Daniel | 2167 | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp | KRZYŻ WLKP | M40 | DNF | 01:23:01 DNF | 05:14:20 DNF | 09:18:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIERZEJEWSKI Sylwester | 2172 | OSNiP WP Active Team | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 01:38:39 DNF | 06:51:11 DNF | 11:48:05 DNF | 12:23:36 DNF | 16:04:56 DNF | 16:24:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOLAJ Ewelina | 2173 | Mordeczki | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:44:37 DNF | 06:27:37 DNF | 11:05:28 DNF | 11:28:16 DNF | 16:11:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PTAK Patryk | 2177 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | 06:43:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2191 | STARGARG,JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M50 | DNF | 01:42:07 DNF | 06:35:33 DNF | 07:15:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIROCHA Łukasz | 2199 | WICHRY BESKIDU | MUCHARZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FURS Teodor | 2219 | Pierdzace zajace | CISNA | M40 | DNF | 01:36:42 DNF | 06:25:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SROMEK Piotr | 2232 | Brak, biegam bo lubię | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | DNF | 01:27:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZABLA Marcin | 2233 | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | GRABOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:52:19 DNF | 07:32:09 DNF | 12:58:55 DNF | 13:46:14 DNF | 17:48:12 DNF | 18:01:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAZUR Sebastian | 2236 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:12 DNF | DNF | 08:18:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BASHFORD Marcus | 2237 | JESÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JANIK Piotr | 2238 | KOSZALIN | M40 | DNF | 01:36:17 DNF | 05:49:42 DNF | 11:01:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WYRWAŁ Krzysztof | 2255 | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 01:46:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWAK Arkadiusz | 2257 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/ULTRA PASTERZE | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:36:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRANK Dariusz | 2259 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:34:43 DNF | 05:54:46 DNF | 10:33:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WEISSENSTEINER Dawid | 2269 | MROCZKOWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | 06:06:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRZYWDA Wojciech | 2274 | POZNAN | M20 | DNF | 02:02:10 DNF | 07:14:52 DNF | 12:28:33 DNF | 13:09:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 2278 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:27:18 DNF | 05:02:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUCIOR Łukasz | 2282 | Największa Armia Świata | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 05:56:58 DNF | 11:00:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIETRUCHA Maciej | 2151 | Karkonosz Running Team | OBORNIKI | M40 | DNF | 01:24:02 DNF | 05:22:45 DNF | 09:15:12 DNF | 09:36:55 DNF | 12:47:48 DNF | 13:12:59 DNF | 17:05:16 DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Piotr | 297 X | JAGÓDKI | PIASECZNO | M50 | DNF | 01:37:18 DNF | 06:32:14 DNF | 11:24:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PODCZARSKI Tomek | 2056 | KOLBUDY | M40 | DNF | 01:56:07 DNF | 07:09:19 DNF | 11:50:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | 2058 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:21:54 DNF | 05:47:42 DNF | 10:07:12 DNF | 10:34:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 2059 | CZELADZ | M30 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | 05:28:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DUKATA Grzegorz | 2060 | MGGW | CHUDÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:21 DNF | 05:11:29 DNF | 08:45:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARTOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2020 | Łowcy Wrażeń | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:35:53 DNF | 05:43:54 DNF | 10:13:21 DNF | 10:25:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOLASA Andrzej | 2022 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | DNF | 01:56:13 DNF | 08:07:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 2239 | GŁOGOWO | M50 | DNF | 01:42:30 DNF | 06:39:11 DNF | 11:52:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JALOWSKI Andrzej | 2244 | Polski24 | GNIEZNO | M50 | DNF | 01:27:06 DNF | 06:13:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRZYŻAN Jakub | 2184 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:29:16 DNF | 05:25:59 DNF | 09:33:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRYSIAK Artur | 2061 | Wieluń Ultra i nie tylko | WIELUŃ | M50 | DNF | 01:29:47 DNF | 05:34:39 DNF | 09:42:36 DNF | 10:05:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MONICA Mateusz | 2077 | Apartamenty Łemko Running Team | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | 06:17:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GLONEK Marcin | 2082 | Fundacja Orange | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:41:59 DNF | 06:27:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
UBYCH Marcin | 2297 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:49:06 DNF | 08:07:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BOGUS Piotr | 2299 | Krajoznawcze Wycieczki Dzikiego Misia Kontemplujące Przyrodę z Ojcem Bogusem | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | 06:22:19 DNF | 11:03:59 DNF | 11:31:55 DNF | 15:39:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | 2085 | BOJANO | M50 | DNF | 01:32:28 DNF | 06:40:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LASZCZYK Nadya | 2225 | REDA | K30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 06:15:12 DNF | 10:59:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAJEWSKI Krystian | 2226 | #K | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:42:03 DNF | 06:15:07 DNF | 10:58:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2298 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | DNF | 01:41:50 DNF | 06:25:03 DNF | 10:58:17 DNF | 11:33:05 DNF | 16:08:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PORĘBSKI Zbigniew | 2088 | QUATTRO | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | DNF | 01:40:26 DNF | 07:01:49 DNF | 12:16:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NALEPA Tomasz | 2314 | M20 | DNF | 02:04:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
SZCZUKA Paweł | 2230 | Logwin Team Sport | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 06:00:37 DNF | 10:56:08 DNF | 11:35:53 DNF | 16:04:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 2283 | ACADEMY GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:38:26 DNF | 06:36:54 DNF | 12:23:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 2284 | Biegamina | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:55:29 DNF | 07:04:00 DNF | 11:47:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MROZIŃSKI Andrzej | 2315 | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 2316 | M30 | DNF | 01:23:33 DNF | 05:22:04 DNF | 09:43:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 2228 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:54:07 DNF | 08:06:52 DNF | 13:49:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2206 | GetResponse | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | 06:06:10 DNF | 10:43:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FILIPEK Paweł | 2018 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PARECKI Wojciech | 2242 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:38:01 DNF | 06:43:47 DNF | 07:16:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIEŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2245 | PŁOCK | K30 | DNF | 01:53:19 DNF | 07:32:15 DNF | 12:21:44 DNF | 12:29:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 2302 | Vege Runners Hajime Run Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:34:13 DNF | 05:52:36 DNF | 10:17:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 258 wynik(ów)