Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 2048 | biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:33 | |
2 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | 2066 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:23 | ||
3 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 2080 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:26:13 | ||
4 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 2243 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:39 | |
5 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 2010 | Klub Maratoński Truchcik Łubianka | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:40 | |
6 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 2220 | Ultra Way | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:55 | |
7 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2039 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:27 | |
8 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 2168 | Ultra para - biegamy w górach | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:58 | |
9 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 2207 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:05 | ||
10 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 2019 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LASZCZYK Nadya | 2225 | REDA | K30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | |||
GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 2135 | wkurw_team | GDAŃSK | K30 | DNF | 01:41:26 DNF | ||
13 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 2250 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:52 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | ||||||||
14 | KIEŁBASA Sylwia | 2000 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:14 | ||
15 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 2095 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:15 | |
16 | KUCNER Monika | 2127 | Alberts Team | KĄKOLEWO | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:23 | |
KOLAJ Ewelina | 2173 | Mordeczki | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:44:37 DNF | ||
POSŁUSZNA Anna | 2117 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:45:02 DNF | ||
19 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 2149 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:02 | |
20 | KORALEWSKA Marlena | 2153 | Vegan Runners | PETERBOROUGH | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:09 | |
21 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 2063 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:12 | |
BIEŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2245 | PŁOCK | K30 | DNF | 01:53:19 DNF | |||
KUNKEL Anna | 2122 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:53:34 DNF | ||
MACIĄG Monika | 2129 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 01:55:36 DNF | |||
25 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | 2108 | KOLBUDY TEAM | KOLBUDY | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:09 | |
26 | BĘBEN Sandra | 2215 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:37 | ||
ANDRZEJEWSKA - PŁUCIENNIK Edyta | 2011 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | DNF | 02:11:33 DNF |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)