Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km | Maniow 35.5km | Orlik1 57.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICEK Roman | 2317 | Muay Running Team | SKAWICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:10 | 03:52:00 | 06:39:15 | |
2 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 2304 | TeamAltraRed/MonkSandalsTeam | KRASNA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:10:14 | 04:09:45 | 07:01:43 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2191 | STARGARG,JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M50 | DNF | 01:42:07 DNF | 06:35:33 DNF | 07:15:59 DNF | ||
PARECKI Wojciech | 2242 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:38:01 DNF | 06:43:47 DNF | 07:16:13 DNF | |||
5 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2195 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:50 | 04:22:07 | 07:16:35 | |
6 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 2307 | CZARNI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:02 | 04:22:04 | 07:27:18 | |
7 | POLAK Stanisław | 2205 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Górskich 'Podbieg' | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:00 | 04:36:11 | 07:53:22 | |
8 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 2174 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:52 | 04:36:36 | 07:58:38 | ||
9 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 2098 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:23 | 04:46:21 | 07:58:39 | ||
10 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2311 | WOZ-TRANS | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:51 | 04:36:30 | 07:58:39 | |
11 | SOWA Łukasz | 2090 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:04 | 04:43:43 | 07:59:11 | ||
SZURKOWSKI Michał | 2067 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:52:44 DNF | 07:31:17 DNF | 08:01:02 DNF | ||
13 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 2270 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:27 | 04:41:25 | 08:07:58 | |
14 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2128 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:32 | 04:42:41 | 08:11:56 | ||
MAZUR Sebastian | 2236 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:12 DNF | DNF | 08:18:18 DNF | |||
16 | MEISSNER Paweł | 2268 | TIGERS TEAM / ReebokRunCrewLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:49 | 04:46:10 | 08:19:05 | |
17 | SZCZYPEK Mariusz | 2180 | 3.PBOT | LUBENIA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:41 | 05:03:38 | 08:30:12 | |
18 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 2041 | TG Sokół Zakopane | SZCZAWNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:03 | 05:01:33 | 08:31:05 | |
19 | GOTFRYD Adam | 2289 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:34 | 05:03:45 | 08:39:20 | ||
20 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 2093 | elko24.pl | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:35 | 05:03:39 | 08:39:21 | |
21 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 2032 | MKS Siechnice/Sklep Biegacza Running Team | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:26 | 05:04:45 | 08:42:11 | |
22 | TYCZKA Wojciech | 2280 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:26 | 05:14:59 | 08:42:27 | |
DUKATA Grzegorz | 2060 | MGGW | CHUDÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:21 DNF | 05:11:29 DNF | 08:45:39 DNF | ||
24 | NALAZEK Marcin | 2083 | Kalenji by Decathlon - Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:16 | 05:13:09 | 08:50:17 | |
25 | POTOCKI Konrad | 2313 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | 04:58:42 | 08:50:30 | ||
26 | JANECKA Artur | 2119 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:10 | 05:07:49 | 08:52:47 | |
27 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2045 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:48 | 05:13:44 | 08:54:18 | |
SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2145 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | 05:15:34 DNF | 08:58:15 DNF | |||
29 | SZAŁ Tomasz | 2161 | ETA UPS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:12 | 05:17:20 | 08:58:58 | |
30 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 2260 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:59 | 05:02:33 | 08:59:07 | |
31 | GRONDYS Paweł | 2029 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:31 | 05:10:44 | 08:59:18 | ||
32 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2163 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:38 | 05:14:51 | 08:59:21 | ||
33 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 273 X | Hubi i Piotrek | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:54 | 04:58:43 | 08:59:34 | |
34 | SZKLARSKI Jacek | 2308 | Astral Brothers | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:12 | 05:22:22 | 08:59:38 | ||
35 | STEFANIAK Maciej | 2222 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:57 | 05:21:37 | 09:05:16 | |
36 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2263 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:38 | 05:20:55 | 09:06:47 | ||
37 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2024 | RumiaRunner | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:54 | 05:18:43 | 09:07:18 | |
38 | OLEŚ Daniel | 2182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:05 | 05:21:47 | 09:14:58 | ||
39 | PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 2086 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:02 | 05:11:02 | 09:15:00 | ||
40 | TOMASZ Twardowski | 2224 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:33 | 05:22:09 | 09:15:12 | ||
PIETRUCHA Maciej | 2151 | Karkonosz Running Team | OBORNIKI | M40 | DNF | 01:24:02 DNF | 05:22:45 DNF | 09:15:12 DNF | ||
42 | RĘBILAS Adam | 2229 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:33:47 | 05:28:30 | 09:17:00 | ||
43 | JANGAS Andrzej | 2097 | Nadleśnictwo Kalisz | KOŹMINEK | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:29:36 | 05:22:25 | 09:17:52 | |
WILK Daniel | 2167 | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp | KRZYŻ WLKP | M40 | DNF | 01:23:01 DNF | 05:14:20 DNF | 09:18:46 DNF | ||
45 | MATUSIAK Michał | 2006 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:35 | 05:31:45 | 09:18:52 | |
46 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 2055 | HappyFIT | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:18 | 05:32:31 | 09:18:57 | |
47 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 2300 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:16 | 05:22:42 | 09:21:19 | ||
48 | LANGE Zbigniew | 2209 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:40:01 | 05:35:50 | 09:21:30 | ||
49 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 2286 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:03 | 05:30:39 | 09:23:10 | ||
50 | STACHURSKI Piotr | 2201 | STALGAST RADOM | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:55 | 05:20:07 | 09:23:12 | |
51 | TUŁAZA Jan | 2158 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:23 | 01:39:12 | 05:33:44 | 09:25:52 | |
52 | CAŁY Patryk | 2272 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:26 | 05:35:17 | 09:28:07 | ||
WÓJCIK Michał | 2091 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:43:14 DNF | 05:46:15 DNF | 09:28:31 DNF | |||
KRZYŻAN Jakub | 2184 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:29:16 DNF | 05:25:59 DNF | 09:33:22 DNF | ||
55 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 2008 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:29 | 05:36:09 | 09:42:35 | |
FRYSIAK Artur | 2061 | Wieluń Ultra i nie tylko | WIELUŃ | M50 | DNF | 01:29:47 DNF | 05:34:39 DNF | 09:42:36 DNF | ||
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 2316 | M30 | DNF | 01:23:33 DNF | 05:22:04 DNF | 09:43:49 DNF | ||||
58 | MILEWSKI Maciek | 2175 | Samotny Wilk | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:00 | 05:36:50 | 09:43:59 | |
59 | FRĄCZEK Maciej | 2279 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:49 | 05:37:08 | 09:44:30 | ||
60 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 2271 | Biegnij z ProService | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:02 | 05:42:00 | 09:44:31 | |
61 | CHWAŁA Artur | 2073 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:20 | 05:42:53 | 09:45:37 | ||
62 | GÓRAJ Janusz | 2261 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:09 | 05:57:00 | 09:46:33 | |
63 | NAGIEL Andrzej | 2249 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:08 | 05:29:05 | 09:47:19 | |
64 | KUBERA Paweł | 2179 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:12 | 05:49:42 | 09:47:47 | ||
65 | ŁYSIAK Michał | 2031 | Szwagry Dwa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:13 | 05:48:56 | 09:48:11 | |
66 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 2241 | ROPCZYCE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:52 | 05:46:27 | 09:50:22 | ||
KARNICKI Paweł | 2111 | NzN | BYTÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 05:18:45 DNF | 09:51:12 DNF | ||
68 | MORYC Maciej | 2035 | Makabi Warszawa | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:13 | 05:43:45 | 09:51:22 | |
69 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 2154 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:41 | 05:47:53 | 09:55:01 | ||
70 | WYRWAŁ Sebastian | 2256 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:29 | 05:41:21 | 09:57:27 | ||
71 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 2143 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:36 | 05:46:15 | 09:57:52 | ||
72 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Maciej | 2231 | Kocham Życie | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:13 | 05:41:20 | 09:58:01 | |
73 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 2130 | Kocham Ize, Maje i Borysiaka super chłopaka | DZIERŻONIÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:16 | 05:43:07 | 09:59:22 | |
74 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2190 | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:02 | 05:53:55 | 09:59:53 | ||
75 | JEŻEWSKI Sławomir | 2214 | Grzmot Komorniki | ROSNÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:02 | 05:53:54 | 09:59:55 | |
76 | WOJTANOWICZ Jacek | 2267 | DOPIEWIEC | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:25 | 05:57:06 | 09:59:55 | ||
KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 2133 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:39:12 DNF | 06:03:34 DNF | 10:00:14 DNF | |||
78 | TĘCZA Dariusz | 2211 | Biegaj w Jedlinie | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:31 | 05:41:11 | 10:06:28 | |
79 | MILKA Miroslaw | 2258 | JANÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:32 | 05:33:08 | 10:06:33 | ||
SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | 2058 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:21:54 DNF | 05:47:42 DNF | 10:07:12 DNF | |||
81 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 2114 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:54 | 05:59:37 | 10:07:53 | |
82 | ĆWIRKO Łukasz | 2291 | KOSZALIN, POW. KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:41 | 05:45:35 | 10:09:55 | ||
83 | MAGDZIAK Łukasz | 2040 | Łowcy Wrażeń | ZANIEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:34 | 05:54:45 | 10:13:20 | |
BARTOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2020 | Łowcy Wrażeń | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:35:53 DNF | 05:43:54 DNF | 10:13:21 DNF | ||
85 | TROJNAR Damian | 2275 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | 05:54:31 | 10:14:08 | |
86 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 2125 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | 05:54:46 | 10:14:19 | ||
87 | KINCER Rafal | 2141 | Marvipol Development | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:12 | 05:58:57 | 10:15:47 | |
88 | TRUSZCZYNSKI Maciej | 2262 | KOPENHAGA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:13 | 06:06:14 | 10:15:56 | ||
89 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 2166 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:42 | 05:58:02 | 10:16:21 | ||
ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 2302 | Vege Runners Hajime Run Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:34:13 DNF | 05:52:36 DNF | 10:17:30 DNF | ||
91 | GARDZIEL Jerzy | 2276 | WW Team / AR Warszawa | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:34 | 05:41:27 | 10:24:11 | |
92 | WIERZBA Jacek | 2021 | Biegacza Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:53 | 05:57:00 | 10:24:28 | |
93 | ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2134 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:54 | 05:58:31 | 10:24:39 | ||
94 | KUBAT Michał | 2007 | Gdów Proud Runners | GDÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:13 | 05:59:37 | 10:24:53 | |
95 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | 2312 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:45 | 05:57:00 | 10:25:00 | ||
96 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 2002 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:27 | 06:07:11 | 10:26:38 | |
97 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 2144 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:03 | 06:00:51 | 10:27:02 | ||
ZIMNY Piotr | 2100 | Saint Gobain SQUAD | MZYKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:54 DNF | 05:57:04 DNF | 10:27:49 DNF | ||
99 | GORSKI Mateusz | 2012 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:24 | 06:05:28 | 10:28:15 | |
100 | KWASNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 2187 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:08 | 06:01:06 | 10:28:24 | |
101 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2188 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:10 | 06:01:10 | 10:29:10 | ||
102 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 2189 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:04 | 05:52:03 | 10:29:17 | |
103 | CYNIAK Marek | 2181 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:28 | 05:57:40 | 10:29:40 | |
104 | KUŚ Sławomir | 2150 | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:46 | 05:57:11 | 10:30:12 | ||
105 | ŻYRA Grzegorz | 2116 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:02 | 06:10:07 | 10:32:37 | |
106 | KOŹMIŃSKI Piotr | 2113 | Rozbiegane Działdowo | DZIAŁDOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:21 | 05:56:28 | 10:32:53 | |
107 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 2169 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:44 | 06:16:57 | 10:33:14 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | ||||||||||
108 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 2170 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:43 | 05:40:06 | 10:33:51 | |
FRANK Dariusz | 2259 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:34:43 DNF | 05:54:46 DNF | 10:33:52 DNF | |||
110 | MARCELA Marcin | 2026 | Fat mama’s Sport club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:32 | 06:15:29 | 10:34:22 | |
111 | SZYMKIEWICZ Robert | 2104 | Miedzyrzecz Reaktywacja | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:38:14 | 06:15:12 | 10:34:59 | |
SCHWITALLA Adrian | 2034 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 01:38:17 DNF | 05:59:15 DNF | 10:37:02 DNF | ||
GAWLIK Marcin | 2044 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 01:38:16 DNF | 05:59:16 DNF | 10:37:03 DNF | ||
114 | BAJGERT Robert | 2296 | VOLTAIX.PL | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:33 | 06:03:39 | 10:38:55 | |
115 | SZYMAJDA Adam | 2052 | Equinix | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | 06:06:14 | 10:38:57 | |
116 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 2120 | Piękni i Bestie | DZIERZGOŃ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:43 | 06:17:49 | 10:39:16 | |
117 | KOCOT Sebastian | 2013 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:03 | 05:54:00 | 10:39:57 | ||
118 | ENGLERT Grzegorz | 2084 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:54 | 06:27:49 | 10:42:53 | ||
119 | CIUK Piotr | 2037 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:35 | 06:19:53 | 10:42:54 | |
120 | POZNAŃSKI Szymon | 2071 | Bydgoskie Dziki'Powalisza' | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:32 | 05:59:56 | 10:42:56 | |
121 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 2171 | Dakos Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:23 | 05:59:56 | 10:42:58 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2069 | Anielski Orszak | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | 06:08:57 DNF | 10:42:58 DNF | ||
123 | GANC Marcin | 2221 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:50 | 06:18:26 | 10:43:05 | ||
124 | KORBELA Bartosz | 2212 | mBank | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:58 | 05:57:09 | 10:43:14 | |
BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2206 | GetResponse | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | 06:06:10 DNF | 10:43:41 DNF | ||
126 | OCHOTA Rafał | 2047 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:07 | 06:15:51 | 10:43:45 | |
127 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | 2046 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:06 | 06:15:55 | 10:43:46 | ||
128 | KLUCZ Błażej | 2049 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:52 | 06:18:18 | 10:43:54 | ||
129 | KORBUT Radosław | 2264 | CROSSFIT MGW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:04 | 06:19:56 | 10:44:33 | |
130 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2076 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:39 | 06:07:41 | 10:47:14 | ||
ZBIERAŃSKI Dariusz | 2096 | ŻARKI LETNISKO | M30 | DNF | 01:35:57 DNF | 05:57:13 DNF | 10:48:07 DNF | |||
SUDER Michał | 2115 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:04 DNF | 06:10:11 DNF | 10:48:20 DNF | ||
133 | DŻUGAN Witold | 2075 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:30 | 06:07:44 | 10:49:29 | ||
134 | FURMAŃCZYK Michał | 2194 | TRAMINEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:32 | 06:30:57 | 10:50:01 | |
135 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 2124 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:11 | 06:46:17 | 10:51:01 | |
136 | RUTYNA Paweł | 2273 | Crazy Driver | GRĘBÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:44 | 06:19:16 | 10:54:49 | |
137 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 2293 | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:17 | 06:28:00 | 10:55:23 | ||
138 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 2197 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:20 | 06:24:54 | 10:55:46 | |
139 | RUBIN Andrzej | 2014 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:30 | 06:30:00 | 10:56:05 | |
SZCZUKA Paweł | 2230 | Logwin Team Sport | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 06:00:37 DNF | 10:56:08 DNF | ||
SOFUŁ Tomasz | 2112 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:40:41 DNF | 05:59:07 DNF | 10:57:28 DNF | |||
DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2298 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | DNF | 01:41:50 DNF | 06:25:03 DNF | 10:58:17 DNF | ||
143 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2178 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:55 | 06:35:42 | 10:58:24 | ||
MAJEWSKI Krystian | 2226 | #K | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:42:03 DNF | 06:15:07 DNF | 10:58:52 DNF | ||
145 | BIENIAK Krzysztof | 2288 | Klinika stomatologiczna Soldent BSC Tomasz Dukat | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:41 | 06:24:58 | 10:58:57 | |
145 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 2185 | Trucht Tarchomin Team / Ultra Pasterze | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:46 | 06:25:01 | 10:59:04 | |
147 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 2023 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:49 | 06:24:54 | 10:59:10 | |
148 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 2025 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:50 | 06:25:01 | 10:59:10 | |
149 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2030 | Fat Mama's Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:36 | 06:41:33 | 10:59:48 | |
BUCIOR Łukasz | 2282 | Największa Armia Świata | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 05:56:58 DNF | 11:00:55 DNF | ||
JANIK Piotr | 2238 | KOSZALIN | M40 | DNF | 01:36:17 DNF | 05:49:42 DNF | 11:01:24 DNF | |||
152 | GAUDYN Hubert | 2028 | team 4 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:47 | 06:19:28 | 11:02:56 | |
153 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 2146 | Boryteam | CHOJNICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:38 | 06:28:38 | 11:02:59 | |
BOGUS Piotr | 2299 | Krajoznawcze Wycieczki Dzikiego Misia Kontemplujące Przyrodę z Ojcem Bogusem | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | 06:22:19 DNF | 11:03:59 DNF | ||
155 | MISIĄGIEWICZ Paweł | 2240 | TARNOGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:21 | 06:17:10 | 11:04:18 | ||
156 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2277 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:57 | 06:41:28 | 11:05:15 | |
157 | MORYŃ Piotr | 2078 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:26 | 06:36:15 | 11:05:27 | ||
158 | CEGLEWSKI Marcin | 2106 | Harpagany Running Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:56 | 06:35:38 | 11:09:14 | |
159 | STELMACHER Dominik | 2107 | Harpagany Running Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:56 | 06:35:39 | 11:09:16 | |
ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2137 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | DNF | 01:33:24 DNF | 06:16:25 DNF | 11:09:17 DNF | |||
161 | KORECKI Andrzej | 2217 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:40:23 | 06:08:50 | 11:10:55 | ||
162 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 2092 | Street Run Radom | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:17 | 06:35:50 | 11:10:56 | |
163 | SIUDAK Marek | 2306 | KIELCE | M60 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:38 | 06:34:31 | 11:11:01 | ||
KONIK Tomasz | 2140 | Koki Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 06:26:31 DNF | 11:19:59 DNF | ||
165 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 311 X | Wojownicze Niedźwiadki | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:10 | 06:50:49 | 11:24:44 | |
FALKOWSKI Piotr | 297 X | JAGÓDKI | PIASECZNO | M50 | DNF | 01:37:18 DNF | 06:32:14 DNF | 11:24:49 DNF | ||
167 | SOBIECH Marcin | 2176 | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:53 | 06:32:16 | 11:25:22 | ||
168 | ZIELIŃSKI Damian | 2301 | NOVA | PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:54 | 06:32:22 | 11:25:23 | |
169 | HOŁYSZ Daniel | 2103 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:33 | 06:37:54 | 11:27:12 | ||
170 | AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 2102 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:31 | 06:37:58 | 11:27:34 | ||
171 | BIAŁECKI Zbigniew | 2152 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:46:01 | 06:40:37 | 11:28:48 | |
JAWOREK Jacek | 2139 | JAWORZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:40:11 DNF | 06:26:31 DNF | 11:29:38 DNF | |||
MAŁECKI Sebastian | 2160 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:08 DNF | 06:30:36 DNF | 11:29:53 DNF | ||
174 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2208 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:48:01 | 06:31:33 | 11:30:00 | ||
175 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2057 | Koniuchy OCR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:49 | 06:26:58 | 11:32:05 | |
176 | KAJA Robert | 2247 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:58 | 06:41:26 | 11:33:54 | |
WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 2284 | Biegamina | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:55:29 DNF | 07:04:00 DNF | 11:47:37 DNF | ||
178 | MROZIŃSKI Leszek | 2068 | RUNEDA | REDA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:38 | 06:51:09 | 11:48:02 | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Sylwester | 2172 | OSNiP WP Active Team | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 01:38:39 DNF | 06:51:11 DNF | 11:48:05 DNF | ||
180 | WOLSKI Konrad | 2290 | ZDUNY | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:01 | 05:41:22 | 11:48:14 | ||
KACZYŃSKI Artur | 2285 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:40:11 DNF | 06:51:59 DNF | 11:49:57 DNF | |||
PODCZARSKI Tomek | 2056 | KOLBUDY | M40 | DNF | 01:56:07 DNF | 07:09:19 DNF | 11:50:26 DNF | |||
ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 2239 | GŁOGOWO | M50 | DNF | 01:42:30 DNF | 06:39:11 DNF | 11:52:25 DNF | |||
184 | CINCIO Robert | 2147 | TKKF Triathlon Koszalin | BIESIEKIERZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:19 | 07:10:03 | 11:54:37 | |
185 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 2198 | Petunie | KOLNO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:02:09 | 07:14:49 | 11:58:04 | |
186 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | 2246 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:51:19 | 07:10:11 | 11:58:44 | |
187 | KOLECKI Jakub | 2042 | PrzełamanieNogiArtroZgubBrzuch | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:09:30 | 07:05:34 | 12:00:49 | |
188 | MAKOS Adam | 2064 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:12 | 07:23:00 | 12:06:23 | ||
DUDA Tomek | 2070 | Radio Rodzina | ŚLIWICE | M50 | DNF | 01:59:45 DNF | 07:12:18 DNF | 12:07:45 DNF | ||
PORĘBSKI Zbigniew | 2088 | QUATTRO | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | DNF | 01:40:26 DNF | 07:01:49 DNF | 12:16:55 DNF | ||
SZTYK Grzegorz | 2016 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | DNF | 01:43:02 DNF | 06:39:45 DNF | 12:20:54 DNF | ||
FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 2283 | ACADEMY GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:38:26 DNF | 06:36:54 DNF | 12:23:05 DNF | ||
KRZYWDA Wojciech | 2274 | POZNAN | M20 | DNF | 02:02:10 DNF | 07:14:52 DNF | 12:28:33 DNF | |||
194 | ZIEMBA Jeremi | 2157 | - | ŁYSOMICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:09 | 07:28:15 | 12:30:45 | |
195 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 2310 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:31 | 07:03:35 | 12:32:09 | |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 2050 | Painkiller | DZIWNÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | 07:33:37 DNF | 12:45:10 DNF | ||
197 | STĘPIEŃ Janusz | 2216 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:38 | 07:56:10 | 12:45:18 | ||
198 | MĘCZYKOWSKI Ireneusz | 2009 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:43 | 07:30:54 | 12:52:42 | |
SZABLA Marcin | 2233 | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | GRABOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:52:19 DNF | 07:32:09 DNF | 12:58:55 DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 2027 | Kowalewo Biega | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:59:40 DNF | 07:32:39 DNF | 12:59:14 DNF | ||
201 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2126 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:37 | 07:32:41 | 12:59:49 | ||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 2228 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:54:07 DNF | 08:06:52 DNF | 13:49:28 DNF | ||
WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 2015 | WKB PIAST Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:39:05 DNF | 06:59:56 DNF | DNF | ||
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 2038 | Muchy na zębach | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:53:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
UBYCH Mariusz | 2043 | Fizjo Plus Active | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:28:15 DNF | 05:52:04 DNF | DNF | ||
JURCZAK Roman | 2072 | RZESZOW | M60 | DNF | 01:28:34 DNF | 06:09:39 DNF | DNF | |||
WIRKUS Zbigniew | 2094 | HULL | M60 | DNF | 01:59:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BEDNAREK Remigiusz | 2118 | xRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POPEK Arkadiusz | 2148 | ŻMIGRÓD | M20 | DNF | 01:42:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 2156 | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | M40 | DNF | 01:30:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROZLAZLY Rozlazly | 2159 | MALBORK | M30 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | 05:08:05 DNF | DNF | |||
SIENICKI Piotr | 2164 | For-Rest-Run | KOSZALIN | M40 | DNF | 01:47:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PTAK Patryk | 2177 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | 06:43:03 DNF | DNF | ||
MIROCHA Łukasz | 2199 | WICHRY BESKIDU | MUCHARZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FURS Teodor | 2219 | Pierdzace zajace | CISNA | M40 | DNF | 01:36:42 DNF | 06:25:59 DNF | DNF | ||
SROMEK Piotr | 2232 | Brak, biegam bo lubię | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | DNF | 01:27:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BASHFORD Marcus | 2237 | JESÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WYRWAŁ Krzysztof | 2255 | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 01:46:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWAK Arkadiusz | 2257 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/ULTRA PASTERZE | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:36:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WEISSENSTEINER Dawid | 2269 | MROCZKOWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | 06:06:43 DNF | DNF | |||
KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 2278 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:27:18 DNF | 05:02:13 DNF | DNF | |||
MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 2059 | CZELADZ | M30 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | 05:28:52 DNF | DNF | |||
KOLASA Andrzej | 2022 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | DNF | 01:56:13 DNF | 08:07:06 DNF | DNF | ||
JALOWSKI Andrzej | 2244 | Polski24 | GNIEZNO | M50 | DNF | 01:27:06 DNF | 06:13:29 DNF | DNF | ||
MONICA Mateusz | 2077 | Apartamenty Łemko Running Team | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | 06:17:02 DNF | DNF | ||
GLONEK Marcin | 2082 | Fundacja Orange | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:41:59 DNF | 06:27:58 DNF | DNF | ||
UBYCH Marcin | 2297 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:49:06 DNF | 08:07:16 DNF | DNF | |||
KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | 2085 | BOJANO | M50 | DNF | 01:32:28 DNF | 06:40:04 DNF | DNF | |||
NALEPA Tomasz | 2314 | M20 | DNF | 02:04:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
MROZIŃSKI Andrzej | 2315 | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FILIPEK Paweł | 2018 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:03 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 231 wynik(ów)