Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICEK Roman | 2317 | Muay Running Team | SKAWICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:10 | |
2 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 2304 | TeamAltraRed/MonkSandalsTeam | KRASNA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:10:14 | |
3 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 2307 | CZARNI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:02 | |
4 | SOWA Łukasz | 2090 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:04 | ||
5 | NALAZEK Marcin | 2083 | Kalenji by Decathlon - Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:16 | |
6 | MEISSNER Paweł | 2268 | TIGERS TEAM / ReebokRunCrewLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:49 | |
7 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2311 | WOZ-TRANS | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:51 | |
8 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 2174 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:52 | ||
9 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 2260 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:59 | |
10 | JANECKA Artur | 2119 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:10 | |
11 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 2270 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:27 | |
12 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Maciej | 2231 | Kocham Życie | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:13 | |
13 | STACHURSKI Piotr | 2201 | STALGAST RADOM | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 2316 | M30 | DNF | 01:23:33 DNF | ||||
15 | POTOCKI Konrad | 2313 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | ||
ROZLAZLY Rozlazly | 2159 | MALBORK | M30 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | |||
MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 2059 | CZELADZ | M30 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | |||
18 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 2098 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:23 | ||
19 | GRONDYS Paweł | 2029 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:31 | ||
20 | PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 2086 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:02 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | ||||||||
21 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 2170 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:43 | |
22 | WYRWAŁ Sebastian | 2256 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:29 | ||
23 | TOMASZ Twardowski | 2224 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:33 | ||
24 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2163 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:38 | ||
FILIPEK Paweł | 2018 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:03 DNF | ||
26 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 2189 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:04 | |
SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2145 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | |||
UBYCH Mariusz | 2043 | Fizjo Plus Active | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:28:15 DNF | ||
WEISSENSTEINER Dawid | 2269 | MROCZKOWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | |||
BASHFORD Marcus | 2237 | JESÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | |||
31 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 2124 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:11 | |
32 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2024 | RumiaRunner | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:54 | |
ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2137 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | DNF | 01:33:24 DNF | |||
34 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2045 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:48 | |
35 | OLEŚ Daniel | 2182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:05 | ||
36 | GORSKI Mateusz | 2012 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:24 | |
37 | CAŁY Patryk | 2272 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:26 | ||
FRANK Dariusz | 2259 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:34:43 DNF | |||
39 | MAGDZIAK Łukasz | 2040 | Łowcy Wrażeń | ZANIEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:34 | |
40 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 2143 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:36 | ||
41 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 2125 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | ||
ZIMNY Piotr | 2100 | Saint Gobain SQUAD | MZYKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:54 DNF | ||
43 | STEFANIAK Maciej | 2222 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:57 | |
ZBIERAŃSKI Dariusz | 2096 | ŻARKI LETNISKO | M30 | DNF | 01:35:57 DNF | |||
45 | KORBELA Bartosz | 2212 | mBank | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:58 | |
NOWAK Arkadiusz | 2257 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/ULTRA PASTERZE | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:36:16 DNF | ||
47 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 2154 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:41 | ||
48 | ĆWIRKO Łukasz | 2291 | KOSZALIN, POW. KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:41 | ||
49 | KUŚ Sławomir | 2150 | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:46 | ||
50 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2057 | Koniuchy OCR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:49 | |
51 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2188 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:10 | ||
PARECKI Wojciech | 2242 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:38:01 DNF | |||
SZCZUKA Paweł | 2230 | Logwin Team Sport | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | ||
54 | MATUSIAK Michał | 2006 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:35 | |
55 | MROZIŃSKI Leszek | 2068 | RUNEDA | REDA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:38 | |
PTAK Patryk | 2177 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | ||
ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 2050 | Painkiller | DZIWNÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | ||
58 | TROJNAR Damian | 2275 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | |
59 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2190 | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:02 | ||
60 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 2171 | Dakos Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:23 | |
61 | WOJTANOWICZ Jacek | 2267 | DOPIEWIEC | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:25 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2069 | Anielski Orszak | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | ||
63 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | 2312 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:45 | ||
64 | KORBUT Radosław | 2264 | CROSSFIT MGW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:04 | |
BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2206 | GetResponse | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | ||
66 | KUBERA Paweł | 2179 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:12 | ||
67 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2076 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:39 | ||
BOGUS Piotr | 2299 | Krajoznawcze Wycieczki Dzikiego Misia Kontemplujące Przyrodę z Ojcem Bogusem | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | ||
GLONEK Marcin | 2082 | Fundacja Orange | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:41:59 DNF | ||
MAJEWSKI Krystian | 2226 | #K | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:42:03 DNF | ||
71 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | 2046 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:06 | ||
SZTYK Grzegorz | 2016 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | DNF | 01:43:02 DNF | ||
WÓJCIK Michał | 2091 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:43:14 DNF | |||
74 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2277 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:57 | |
75 | SOBIECH Marcin | 2176 | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:53 | ||
76 | ZIELIŃSKI Damian | 2301 | NOVA | PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:54 | |
BEDNAREK Remigiusz | 2118 | xRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:57 DNF | ||
78 | AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 2102 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:31 | ||
79 | MĘCZYKOWSKI Ireneusz | 2009 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:43 | |
SZURKOWSKI Michał | 2067 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:52:44 DNF | ||
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 2038 | Muchy na zębach | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:53:18 DNF | ||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 2228 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:54:07 DNF | ||
83 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 311 X | Wojownicze Niedźwiadki | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:10 | |
FALKOWSKI Michał | 2027 | Kowalewo Biega | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:59:40 DNF | ||
85 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 2198 | Petunie | KOLNO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:02:09 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)