Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km | Maniow 35.5km | Orlik1 57.9km | Orlik2 58km | Smerek 74.9km | Smerek 74.95km | Roztoki 93.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICEK Roman | 2317 | Muay Running Team | SKAWICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:10 | 03:52:00 | 06:39:15 | 06:42:34 | 09:10:01 | 09:13:51 | 11:45:14 | |
2 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 2304 | TeamAltraRed/MonkSandalsTeam | KRASNA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:10:14 | 04:09:45 | 07:01:43 | 07:06:54 | 09:37:39 | 09:43:51 | 12:28:48 | |
3 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 2307 | CZARNI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:02 | 04:22:04 | 07:27:18 | 07:32:31 | 09:55:36 | 09:58:23 | 12:38:42 | |
4 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 2098 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:23 | 04:46:21 | 07:58:39 | 08:07:35 | 10:44:20 | 10:52:27 | 13:33:14 | ||
5 | SOWA Łukasz | 2090 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:04 | 04:43:43 | 07:59:11 | 08:07:37 | 11:00:56 | 11:05:49 | 14:00:29 | ||
6 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2311 | WOZ-TRANS | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:51 | 04:36:30 | 07:58:39 | 08:10:34 | 11:12:14 | 11:20:35 | 14:17:45 | |
7 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 2174 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:52 | 04:36:36 | 07:58:38 | 08:07:32 | 11:03:12 | 11:06:25 | 14:17:46 | ||
8 | MEISSNER Paweł | 2268 | TIGERS TEAM / ReebokRunCrewLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:49 | 04:46:10 | 08:19:05 | 08:29:29 | 11:15:33 | 11:23:08 | 14:48:40 | |
9 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 2270 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:27 | 04:41:25 | 08:07:58 | 08:25:06 | 11:24:23 | 11:40:15 | 14:56:47 | |
10 | NALAZEK Marcin | 2083 | Kalenji by Decathlon - Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:16 | 05:13:09 | 08:50:17 | 09:14:32 | 12:06:24 | 12:14:59 | 15:45:19 | |
11 | STEFANIAK Maciej | 2222 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:57 | 05:21:37 | 09:05:16 | 09:12:47 | 12:17:00 | 12:24:43 | 15:46:19 | |
12 | GRONDYS Paweł | 2029 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:31 | 05:10:44 | 08:59:18 | 09:14:53 | 12:24:14 | 12:30:59 | 16:00:34 | ||
13 | JANECKA Artur | 2119 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:10 | 05:07:49 | 08:52:47 | 09:14:32 | 12:14:57 | 12:26:46 | 16:07:20 | |
14 | PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 2086 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:02 | 05:11:02 | 09:15:00 | 09:34:37 | 12:26:34 | 12:31:33 | 16:07:25 | ||
15 | TOMASZ Twardowski | 2224 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:33 | 05:22:09 | 09:15:12 | 09:36:31 | 12:30:11 | 12:37:19 | 16:08:58 | ||
16 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2163 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:38 | 05:14:51 | 08:59:21 | 09:02:06 | 12:23:47 | 12:36:59 | 16:09:10 | ||
17 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2045 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:48 | 05:13:44 | 08:54:18 | 09:06:06 | 12:11:37 | 12:20:18 | 16:09:20 | |
18 | MATUSIAK Michał | 2006 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:35 | 05:31:45 | 09:18:52 | 09:34:36 | 12:38:04 | 13:02:58 | 16:22:47 | |
19 | OLEŚ Daniel | 2182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:05 | 05:21:47 | 09:14:58 | 09:34:40 | 12:47:30 | 13:04:12 | 16:48:27 | ||
20 | POTOCKI Konrad | 2313 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | 04:58:42 | 08:50:30 | 09:13:02 | 12:51:14 | 13:09:56 | 16:54:53 | ||
21 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 2260 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:59 | 05:02:33 | 08:59:07 | 09:19:07 | 12:45:33 | 13:01:02 | 16:56:19 | |
22 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2024 | RumiaRunner | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:54 | 05:18:43 | 09:07:18 | 09:31:26 | 12:45:29 | 13:00:52 | 16:59:45 | |
23 | CAŁY Patryk | 2272 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:26 | 05:35:17 | 09:28:07 | 10:02:13 | 13:10:52 | 13:20:17 | 17:13:51 | ||
24 | STACHURSKI Piotr | 2201 | STALGAST RADOM | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:55 | 05:20:07 | 09:23:12 | 09:29:33 | 13:13:18 | 13:20:08 | 17:25:15 | |
25 | WOJTANOWICZ Jacek | 2267 | DOPIEWIEC | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:25 | 05:57:06 | 09:59:55 | 10:23:19 | 13:44:38 | 13:53:59 | 17:34:57 | ||
26 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 2143 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:36 | 05:46:15 | 09:57:52 | 10:04:29 | 13:36:16 | 13:57:06 | 17:36:33 | ||
27 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 2154 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:41 | 05:47:53 | 09:55:01 | 10:10:46 | 13:39:29 | 13:51:05 | 17:40:21 | ||
28 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2190 | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:02 | 05:53:55 | 09:59:53 | 10:23:17 | 13:46:39 | 13:56:56 | 17:46:07 | ||
29 | KUBERA Paweł | 2179 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:12 | 05:49:42 | 09:47:47 | 10:11:48 | 13:24:29 | 13:36:45 | 17:46:10 | ||
30 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Maciej | 2231 | Kocham Życie | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:13 | 05:41:20 | 09:58:01 | 10:04:36 | 13:46:47 | 13:57:15 | 17:53:39 | |
31 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | 2312 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:45 | 05:57:00 | 10:25:00 | 10:32:57 | 13:52:40 | 14:13:49 | 18:00:47 | ||
32 | ĆWIRKO Łukasz | 2291 | KOSZALIN, POW. KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:41 | 05:45:35 | 10:09:55 | 10:23:02 | 14:12:52 | 14:25:12 | 18:25:32 | ||
33 | MAGDZIAK Łukasz | 2040 | Łowcy Wrażeń | ZANIEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:34 | 05:54:45 | 10:13:20 | 10:21:28 | 13:55:46 | 14:08:13 | 18:36:25 | |
34 | KORBUT Radosław | 2264 | CROSSFIT MGW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:04 | 06:19:56 | 10:44:33 | 11:16:25 | 14:34:25 | 14:49:37 | 18:37:12 | |
35 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2188 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:10 | 06:01:10 | 10:29:10 | 11:06:14 | 14:24:52 | 14:42:36 | 18:38:29 | ||
36 | TROJNAR Damian | 2275 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | 05:54:31 | 10:14:08 | 10:26:40 | 14:13:00 | 14:28:24 | 18:46:39 | |
37 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 2125 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | 05:54:46 | 10:14:19 | 10:27:22 | 14:13:13 | 14:28:40 | 18:46:53 | ||
38 | WYRWAŁ Sebastian | 2256 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:29 | 05:41:21 | 09:57:27 | 10:18:34 | 14:18:19 | 14:30:21 | 18:50:26 | ||
39 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | 2046 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:06 | 06:15:55 | 10:43:46 | 11:08:57 | 14:37:43 | 14:52:11 | 18:55:50 | ||
40 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 311 X | Wojownicze Niedźwiadki | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:10 | 06:50:49 | 11:24:44 | 11:40:34 | 14:57:04 | 15:11:30 | 18:59:59 | |
41 | KORBELA Bartosz | 2212 | mBank | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:58 | 05:57:09 | 10:43:14 | 11:09:20 | 14:38:17 | 14:57:05 | 19:07:51 | |
42 | KUŚ Sławomir | 2150 | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:46 | 05:57:11 | 10:30:12 | 10:32:10 | 14:49:36 | 14:59:52 | 19:14:16 | ||
43 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 2171 | Dakos Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:23 | 05:59:56 | 10:42:58 | 11:25:25 | 15:03:02 | 15:32:20 | 19:32:45 | |
44 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 2124 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:11 | 06:46:17 | 10:51:01 | 11:13:06 | 14:56:03 | 15:06:23 | 19:35:08 | |
45 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2076 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:39 | 06:07:41 | 10:47:14 | 11:19:22 | 15:07:36 | 15:25:13 | 19:37:41 | ||
46 | GORSKI Mateusz | 2012 | Bigyellowfoot adventure team | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:24 | 06:05:28 | 10:28:15 | 11:02:49 | 15:11:31 | 15:19:10 | 19:40:38 | |
47 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 2198 | Petunie | KOLNO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:02:09 | 07:14:49 | 11:58:04 | 12:11:04 | 15:44:49 | 19:56:21 | ||
48 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2277 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:57 | 06:41:28 | 11:05:15 | 11:37:34 | 15:21:20 | 15:43:44 | 19:56:50 | |
49 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 2189 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:04 | 05:52:03 | 10:29:17 | 10:31:20 | 15:20:40 | 15:44:02 | 20:18:29 | |
50 | MROZIŃSKI Leszek | 2068 | RUNEDA | REDA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:38 | 06:51:09 | 11:48:02 | 12:23:37 | 16:01:54 | 16:24:44 | 20:23:11 | |
51 | AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 2102 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:31 | 06:37:58 | 11:27:34 | 11:57:02 | 15:38:03 | 16:04:51 | 20:23:28 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | ||||||||||||||
52 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 2170 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:43 | 05:40:06 | 10:33:51 | 10:53:38 | 15:42:12 | 16:06:53 | 20:33:32 | |
53 | ZIELIŃSKI Damian | 2301 | NOVA | PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:54 | 06:32:22 | 11:25:23 | 11:54:51 | 15:45:52 | 16:11:18 | 20:34:25 | |
54 | SOBIECH Marcin | 2176 | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:53 | 06:32:16 | 11:25:22 | 11:54:50 | 15:45:53 | 16:11:24 | 20:34:26 | ||
55 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2057 | Koniuchy OCR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:49 | 06:26:58 | 11:32:05 | 12:09:54 | 15:59:25 | 16:15:34 | 20:53:56 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2069 | Anielski Orszak | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | 06:08:57 DNF | 10:42:58 DNF | 11:25:24 DNF | 15:06:22 DNF | 15:32:22 DNF | 21:36:07 DNF | ||
57 | MĘCZYKOWSKI Ireneusz | 2009 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:43 | 07:30:54 | 12:52:42 | 13:17:47 | 17:20:31 | 17:36:23 | 21:51:06 | |
SZTYK Grzegorz | 2016 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | DNF | 01:43:02 DNF | 06:39:45 DNF | 12:20:54 DNF | 13:32:01 DNF | 16:50:59 DNF | 17:46:33 DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 2027 | Kowalewo Biega | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:59:40 DNF | 07:32:39 DNF | 12:59:14 DNF | 13:46:21 DNF | 17:48:03 DNF | 18:00:46 DNF | DNF | ||
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 2038 | Muchy na zębach | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:53:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
UBYCH Mariusz | 2043 | Fizjo Plus Active | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:28:15 DNF | 05:52:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 2050 | Painkiller | DZIWNÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | 07:33:37 DNF | 12:45:10 DNF | 13:23:26 DNF | 17:13:48 DNF | 17:40:50 DNF | DNF | ||
SZURKOWSKI Michał | 2067 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:52:44 DNF | 07:31:17 DNF | 08:01:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WÓJCIK Michał | 2091 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:43:14 DNF | 05:46:15 DNF | 09:28:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZBIERAŃSKI Dariusz | 2096 | ŻARKI LETNISKO | M30 | DNF | 01:35:57 DNF | 05:57:13 DNF | 10:48:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIMNY Piotr | 2100 | Saint Gobain SQUAD | MZYKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:54 DNF | 05:57:04 DNF | 10:27:49 DNF | 10:30:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BEDNAREK Remigiusz | 2118 | xRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2137 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | DNF | 01:33:24 DNF | 06:16:25 DNF | 11:09:17 DNF | 11:14:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2145 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | 05:15:34 DNF | 08:58:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROZLAZLY Rozlazly | 2159 | MALBORK | M30 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | 05:08:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PTAK Patryk | 2177 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | 06:43:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BASHFORD Marcus | 2237 | JESÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWAK Arkadiusz | 2257 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/ULTRA PASTERZE | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:36:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRANK Dariusz | 2259 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:34:43 DNF | 05:54:46 DNF | 10:33:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WEISSENSTEINER Dawid | 2269 | MROCZKOWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | 06:06:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 2059 | CZELADZ | M30 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | 05:28:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GLONEK Marcin | 2082 | Fundacja Orange | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:41:59 DNF | 06:27:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOGUS Piotr | 2299 | Krajoznawcze Wycieczki Dzikiego Misia Kontemplujące Przyrodę z Ojcem Bogusem | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | 06:22:19 DNF | 11:03:59 DNF | 11:31:55 DNF | 15:39:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAJEWSKI Krystian | 2226 | #K | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:42:03 DNF | 06:15:07 DNF | 10:58:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZUKA Paweł | 2230 | Logwin Team Sport | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 06:00:37 DNF | 10:56:08 DNF | 11:35:53 DNF | 16:04:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 2316 | M30 | DNF | 01:23:33 DNF | 05:22:04 DNF | 09:43:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 2228 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:54:07 DNF | 08:06:52 DNF | 13:49:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2206 | GetResponse | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | 06:06:10 DNF | 10:43:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FILIPEK Paweł | 2018 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PARECKI Wojciech | 2242 | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:38:01 DNF | 06:43:47 DNF | 07:16:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)