Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km | Maniow 35.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2195 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:50 | 04:22:07 | |
2 | POLAK Stanisław | 2205 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Górskich 'Podbieg' | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:00 | 04:36:11 | |
3 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2128 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:32 | 04:42:41 | ||
4 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 273 X | Hubi i Piotrek | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:54 | 04:58:43 | |
5 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 2041 | TG Sokół Zakopane | SZCZAWNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:03 | 05:01:33 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 2278 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:27:18 DNF | 05:02:13 DNF | |||
7 | SZCZYPEK Mariusz | 2180 | 3.PBOT | LUBENIA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:41 | 05:03:38 | |
8 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 2093 | elko24.pl | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:35 | 05:03:39 | |
9 | GOTFRYD Adam | 2289 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:34 | 05:03:45 | ||
DUKATA Grzegorz | 2060 | MGGW | CHUDÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:21 DNF | 05:11:29 DNF | ||
WILK Daniel | 2167 | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp | KRZYŻ WLKP | M40 | DNF | 01:23:01 DNF | 05:14:20 DNF | ||
12 | SZAŁ Tomasz | 2161 | ETA UPS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:12 | 05:17:20 | |
KARNICKI Paweł | 2111 | NzN | BYTÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 05:18:45 DNF | ||
14 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2263 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:38 | 05:20:55 | ||
15 | SZKLARSKI Jacek | 2308 | Astral Brothers | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:12 | 05:22:22 | ||
16 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 2300 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:16 | 05:22:42 | ||
PIETRUCHA Maciej | 2151 | Karkonosz Running Team | OBORNIKI | M40 | DNF | 01:24:02 DNF | 05:22:45 DNF | ||
KRZYŻAN Jakub | 2184 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:29:16 DNF | 05:25:59 DNF | ||
19 | NAGIEL Andrzej | 2249 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:08 | 05:29:05 | |
20 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 2286 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:03 | 05:30:39 | ||
21 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 2055 | HappyFIT | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:18 | 05:32:31 | |
22 | MILKA Miroslaw | 2258 | JANÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:32 | 05:33:08 | ||
23 | LANGE Zbigniew | 2209 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:40:01 | 05:35:50 | ||
24 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 2008 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:29 | 05:36:09 | |
25 | MILEWSKI Maciek | 2175 | Samotny Wilk | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:00 | 05:36:50 | |
26 | FRĄCZEK Maciej | 2279 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:49 | 05:37:08 | ||
27 | GARDZIEL Jerzy | 2276 | WW Team / AR Warszawa | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:34 | 05:41:27 | |
28 | CHWAŁA Artur | 2073 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:20 | 05:42:53 | ||
29 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 2130 | Kocham Ize, Maje i Borysiaka super chłopaka | DZIERŻONIÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:16 | 05:43:07 | |
30 | MORYC Maciej | 2035 | Makabi Warszawa | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:13 | 05:43:45 | |
SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | 2058 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:21:54 DNF | 05:47:42 DNF | |||
32 | ŁYSIAK Michał | 2031 | Szwagry Dwa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:13 | 05:48:56 | |
JANIK Piotr | 2238 | KOSZALIN | M40 | DNF | 01:36:17 DNF | 05:49:42 DNF | |||
ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 2302 | Vege Runners Hajime Run Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:34:13 DNF | 05:52:36 DNF | ||
35 | JEŻEWSKI Sławomir | 2214 | Grzmot Komorniki | ROSNÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:02 | 05:53:54 | |
36 | KOCOT Sebastian | 2013 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:03 | 05:54:00 | ||
37 | KOŹMIŃSKI Piotr | 2113 | Rozbiegane Działdowo | DZIAŁDOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:21 | 05:56:28 | |
38 | GÓRAJ Janusz | 2261 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:09 | 05:57:00 | |
39 | WIERZBA Jacek | 2021 | Biegacza Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:53 | 05:57:00 | |
40 | CYNIAK Marek | 2181 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:28 | 05:57:40 | |
41 | ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2134 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:54 | 05:58:31 | ||
42 | KINCER Rafal | 2141 | Marvipol Development | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:12 | 05:58:57 | |
SOFUŁ Tomasz | 2112 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:40:41 DNF | 05:59:07 DNF | |||
SCHWITALLA Adrian | 2034 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 01:38:17 DNF | 05:59:15 DNF | ||
GAWLIK Marcin | 2044 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M40 | DNF | 01:38:16 DNF | 05:59:16 DNF | ||
46 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 2114 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:54 | 05:59:37 | |
47 | KUBAT Michał | 2007 | Gdów Proud Runners | GDÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:13 | 05:59:37 | |
48 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 2144 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:03 | 06:00:51 | ||
49 | KWASNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 2187 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:08 | 06:01:06 | |
KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 2133 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:39:12 DNF | 06:03:34 DNF | |||
51 | BAJGERT Robert | 2296 | VOLTAIX.PL | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:33 | 06:03:39 | |
52 | TRUSZCZYNSKI Maciej | 2262 | KOPENHAGA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:13 | 06:06:14 | ||
53 | SZYMAJDA Adam | 2052 | Equinix | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:12 | 06:06:14 | |
54 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 2002 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:27 | 06:07:11 | |
55 | KORECKI Andrzej | 2217 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:40:23 | 06:08:50 | ||
56 | ŻYRA Grzegorz | 2116 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:02 | 06:10:07 | |
SUDER Michał | 2115 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:04 DNF | 06:10:11 DNF | ||
58 | MARCELA Marcin | 2026 | Fat mama’s Sport club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:32 | 06:15:29 | |
59 | OCHOTA Rafał | 2047 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:42:07 | 06:15:51 | |
MONICA Mateusz | 2077 | Apartamenty Łemko Running Team | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 01:41:11 DNF | 06:17:02 DNF | ||
61 | MISIĄGIEWICZ Paweł | 2240 | TARNOGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:21 | 06:17:10 | ||
62 | GANC Marcin | 2221 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:50 | 06:18:26 | ||
63 | RUTYNA Paweł | 2273 | Crazy Driver | GRĘBÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:44 | 06:19:16 | |
64 | GAUDYN Hubert | 2028 | team 4 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:47 | 06:19:28 | |
65 | CIUK Piotr | 2037 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:35 | 06:19:53 | |
66 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 2023 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:49 | 06:24:54 | |
67 | BIENIAK Krzysztof | 2288 | Klinika stomatologiczna Soldent BSC Tomasz Dukat | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:41 | 06:24:58 | |
67 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 2185 | Trucht Tarchomin Team / Ultra Pasterze | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:46 | 06:25:01 | |
69 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 2025 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:50 | 06:25:01 | |
DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2298 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | DNF | 01:41:50 DNF | 06:25:03 DNF | ||
FURS Teodor | 2219 | Pierdzace zajace | CISNA | M40 | DNF | 01:36:42 DNF | 06:25:59 DNF | ||
JAWOREK Jacek | 2139 | JAWORZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:40:11 DNF | 06:26:31 DNF | |||
KONIK Tomasz | 2140 | Koki Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 06:26:31 DNF | ||
74 | ENGLERT Grzegorz | 2084 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:54 | 06:27:49 | ||
75 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 2293 | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:17 | 06:28:00 | ||
76 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 2146 | Boryteam | CHOJNICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:38 | 06:28:38 | |
77 | RUBIN Andrzej | 2014 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:30 | 06:30:00 | |
MAŁECKI Sebastian | 2160 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:08 DNF | 06:30:36 DNF | ||
79 | FURMAŃCZYK Michał | 2194 | TRAMINEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:32 | 06:30:57 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | |||||||||
80 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2208 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:48:01 | 06:31:33 | ||
81 | CEGLEWSKI Marcin | 2106 | Harpagany Running Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:56 | 06:35:38 | |
82 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2178 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:55 | 06:35:42 | ||
83 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 2092 | Street Run Radom | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:17 | 06:35:50 | |
84 | MORYŃ Piotr | 2078 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:26 | 06:36:15 | ||
FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 2283 | ACADEMY GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:38:26 DNF | 06:36:54 DNF | ||
86 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2030 | Fat Mama's Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:36 | 06:41:33 | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Sylwester | 2172 | OSNiP WP Active Team | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 01:38:39 DNF | 06:51:11 DNF | ||
KACZYŃSKI Artur | 2285 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:40:11 DNF | 06:51:59 DNF | |||
WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 2015 | WKB PIAST Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:39:05 DNF | 06:59:56 DNF | ||
WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 2284 | Biegamina | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:55:29 DNF | 07:04:00 DNF | ||
91 | KOLECKI Jakub | 2042 | PrzełamanieNogiArtroZgubBrzuch | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:09:30 | 07:05:34 | |
PODCZARSKI Tomek | 2056 | KOLBUDY | M40 | DNF | 01:56:07 DNF | 07:09:19 DNF | |||
93 | CINCIO Robert | 2147 | TKKF Triathlon Koszalin | BIESIEKIERZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:19 | 07:10:03 | |
94 | MAKOS Adam | 2064 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:12 | 07:23:00 | ||
95 | ZIEMBA Jeremi | 2157 | - | ŁYSOMICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:09 | 07:28:15 | |
SZABLA Marcin | 2233 | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | GRABOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:52:19 DNF | 07:32:09 DNF | ||
97 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2126 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:37 | 07:32:41 | ||
98 | STĘPIEŃ Janusz | 2216 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:38 | 07:56:10 | ||
UBYCH Marcin | 2297 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:49:06 DNF | 08:07:16 DNF | |||
ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 2156 | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | M40 | DNF | 01:30:30 DNF | DNF | |||
SIENICKI Piotr | 2164 | For-Rest-Run | KOSZALIN | M40 | DNF | 01:47:24 DNF | DNF | ||
MIROCHA Łukasz | 2199 | WICHRY BESKIDU | MUCHARZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:20 DNF | DNF | ||
MAZUR Sebastian | 2236 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:12 DNF | DNF | |||
WYRWAŁ Krzysztof | 2255 | RADZYMIN | M40 | DNF | 01:46:42 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)