Organizator : | Urząd Gminy w Ustroniu Morskim |
Data : | 2019-07-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustronie Morskie |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 70 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIEŚLEWICZ Karol | 7 | OLAFCREW | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | |
2 | MICHALAK Maja | 62 | WARSZAWA | K-Open | ||
3 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 1 | KM PSP SZCZECIN / MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-Open | |
4 | GRZĘDA Michał | 15 | POBIEDZISKA | M-Open | ||
5 | HOŁUB Kamil | 19 | MLUKSTRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-Open | |
6 | JAGIEŁA Adam | 22 | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | |
7 | KOPROWSKI Marcin | 38 | KOPER :) | POBIEDZISKA | M-Open | |
8 | KWESTOROWSKI Bartosz | 50 | TEAM DRACZYŃSKI - KWESTORUN | ZABRZE | M-Open | |
9 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 80 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-Open | |
10 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 87 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
11 | CIAPA Marcin | 6 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-Open | |
12 | DĘBSKI Dominik | 12 | GOSTYŃ | M-Open | ||
13 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 31 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
14 | KRYSTOSIK Paulina | 42 | BIEGAM BO LUBIE,BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
15 | KULCZEWSKI Łukasz | 46 | KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-Open | |
16 | EGLER Michał | 53 | POZNAŃ | M-Open | ||
17 | POLAK Katarzyna | 78 | - | BRZEZIE | K-Open | |
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 109 | PG TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-Open | |
19 | HAŁKA Justyna | 16 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K-Open | |
20 | RASZEWSKI Grzegorz | 18 | GOSTYŃ | M-Open | ||
21 | KLIMASZEWSKI Jacek | 34 | OD PONIEDZIAŁKU KRZEMIENIEWO | KRZEMIENIEWO | M-Open | |
22 | KUREK Krzysztof | 48 | PRZEBIEGLI MIŁKOWICE | MIŁKOWICE | M-Open | |
23 | PICK Tomasz | 74 | SKSG KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
24 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Filip | 104 | UKS SOKÓŁ USTRONIE MORSKIE | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-Open | |
25 | WANDACHOWICZ Mariusz | 108 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | |
26 | WRONIAK Paweł | 111 | SEROCK | M-Open | ||
27 | OCHNIO Krzysztof | 116 | KEPNO | M-Open | ||
28 | SZYMSKI Tomasz | 2 | BYTOM | M-Open | ||
29 | JASZCZAK Radek | 65 | KONIN | M-Open | ||
30 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr | 41 | BERGSON TEAM RUN | WROCŁAW | M-Open | |
31 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 61 | WARSZAWA | M-Open | ||
32 | JASZCZAK Filip | 70 | KONIN | M-Open | ||
33 | PRZEMYŚLAK Wiktoria | 81 | SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | LUBAWKA | K-Open | |
34 | PRZEMYŚLAK Weronika | 82 | SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | LUBAWKA | K-Open | |
35 | SAŁAPATEK Robert | 92 | LUTOMIA | M-Open | ||
36 | SĘDKOWSKI Grzegorz | 95 | KATOWICE | M-Open | ||
37 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 103 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-Open | ||
38 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 96 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M-Open | |
39 | CEGLAREK Tomasz | 5 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYN | M-Open | |
40 | GRENADIER Damian | 13 | EDUKACJA LUBASZ | LUBASZ | M-Open | |
41 | STĘPKOWSKI Marek | 28 | POZNAŃ | M-Open | ||
42 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 59 | RYBNIK | M-Open | ||
43 | RAUBO Emilia | 86 | RELAX NA URLOPIE :-) | ZGORZELEC | K-Open | |
44 | STELMACH Kamil | 97 | RYBNIK | M-Open | ||
45 | STOLARCZYK Daniel | 98 | ZABIEGANY SKARYSZEW | SKARYSZEW | M-Open | |
46 | WACH Anna | 106 | JAROCIN | K-Open | ||
47 | WANDACHOWICZ Ewa | 107 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-Open | |
48 | BULANDA Grzegorz | 4 | WKZ KOZIENICE BBL | KOZIENICE | M-Open | |
49 | KACZMAREK Ania | 29 | PG TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-Open | |
50 | MICHALAK Miłosz | 63 | WARSZAWA | M-Open | ||
51 | MIKA Józef | 66 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | M-Open | |
52 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 84 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-Open | |
53 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 91 | ZABIEGANE :) | KOSZALIN | K-Open | |
54 | SAWICKA Dorota | 93 | REEBOOKRUNCREW LDZ | ZGIERZ | K-Open | |
55 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 100 | ZABIEGANE :) | ROSNOWO | K-Open | |
56 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 72 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
57 | GRONOWSKI Waldemar | 14 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | |
58 | MANTERYS Izabela | 60 | WOJKOWICE | K-Open | ||
59 | NOREK Tomek | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
60 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 69 | SIANOW | M-Open | ||
61 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 73 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | |
62 | SUCHOROWSKI Jakub | 101 | PRO366 | KOBYLNICA | M-Open | |
63 | SUCHOROWSKI Damian | 102 | ROGOŹNO | M-Open | ||
64 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 9 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M-Open | |
65 | NAGUCKI Mateusz | 67 | NAGUCKA MAT GOŹDZIK | OPALENICA | M-Open | |
66 | WYTYKOWSKI Mariusz | 113 | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | ||
67 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 94 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
68 | KOTYNIA Jacek | 39 | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | ||
69 | KARNICKI Artur | 32 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
KĘDZIERSKA Anna | 10 | BOBOWA | K-Open |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)