Organizator : | Centrum Kultury Mielno |
Data : | 2023-02-11 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 269 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYSZEWSKI Dariusz | 106 | GDAŃSK | M50 | ||
2 | SZYMAŃSKI Radosław | 242 | SOKOŁOWO | M40 | ||
3 | REIMAN Marcin | 204 | RZESZÓW | M40 | ||
4 | PIETRZAK Dawid | 215 | M40 | |||
5 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 248 | GŁOGÓW | M40 | ||
6 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 249 | M18 | |||
7 | KOMRUS Sławek | 280 | LUTON | M40 | ||
8 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 221 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | M40 | ||
9 | OWCZARZ Marcin | 170 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M18 | |
10 | SZYPULSKI Michał | 243 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | SZCZECIN | M18 | |
11 | JARECKI Ireneusz | 79 | TRZEBNICA | M50 | ||
12 | MITURA Zbigniew | 291 | M60+ | |||
13 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 212 | KLUB MORSA BESKID MAŁY | ANDRYCHÓW | M40 | |
14 | ZIELINSKI Slawomir | 279 | MORSY ROSKILDE.DK | NOWOGARD | M40 | |
15 | STRAUBE Bogumił | 226 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | |
16 | OWCZAREK Jakub | 168 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | SZKARADOWO | M18 | |
17 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 231 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M40 | |
18 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartosz | 244 | TRZEBNICA | M18 | ||
19 | BOŻEK Artur | 295 | BYTOM | M18 | ||
20 | WIENCEK Artur | 263 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
21 | TROCHIMIUK Andrzej | 246 | MORSY JELENIN | MORYŃ | M40 | |
22 | PICK Tomasz | 176 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50 | |
23 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 42 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
24 | OKUNIEWICZ Wojciech | 164 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
25 | GROBELNY Sebastian | 66 | FOLLOW MORS | LWÓWEK | M40 | |
26 | PERŁOWSKI Kamil | 174 | ŻYRARDOWSKIE MORSY | ŻYRARDÓW | M18 | |
27 | NOWICKI Mariusz | 159 | TUPTAŃSKO | POZNAŃ | M18 | |
28 | PLUSKOTA Przemysław | 179 | DOBRA | M50 | ||
29 | RUSINEK Łukasz | 292 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | ||
30 | RUDEK Marcin | 196 | MORSY RACIBÓRZ | WIĘKSZYCE | M40 | |
31 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Kacper | 68 | MORSY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | LUTYNIA | M40 | |
32 | MĄCZKA Michał | 146 | KOSZALIN | M18 | ||
33 | ANZEL Pawel | 10 | MORSY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | |
34 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | 93 | DUNPOL | KALISZ | M18 | |
35 | KĘDZIERSKI Mirosław | 97 | BABKI Z KLASA | GŁOGÓW | M60+ | |
36 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | ||
37 | BOBROWSKI Przemyslaw | 19 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | M50 | ||
38 | KULIK Paweł | 119 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M18 | |
39 | SMACHA Damian | 209 | NIEZRZESZONY | SKOKI | M18 | |
40 | ADAMUS Daniel | 6 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | |
41 | KOSMALA Waldemar | 111 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | M40 | ||
42 | BOCHEŃSKI Rafał | 20 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | |
43 | SOCZEWKA Daniel | 210 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | |
44 | RACHAŃSKI Michał | 195 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SULIKÓW | M18 | |
45 | FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward | 49 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M50 | |
46 | ZAPAŚNIK Miłosz | 278 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAWOR | M18 | |
47 | BUDYNEK Mateusz | 27 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18 | ||
48 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 87 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | ||
49 | PUDEŁKO Dariusz | 193 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KOZŁÓW | M50 | |
50 | WEGNER Tomasz | 298 | PIEKARY ŚLASKIE | M40 | ||
51 | CHABOWSKI Tomasz | 32 | MALBORSKIE MORSY | SZTUM | M50 | |
52 | PARZYBUT Jan | 171 | BRACTWO MORSÓW PNIEWY | PNIEWY | M50 | |
53 | DUMIŃSKI Stanisław | 43 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M60+ | |
54 | WĘCLEWSKI Robert | 260 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
55 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 175 | JAWOR | M40 | ||
56 | GAWEŁ Artur | 296 | PIEKARY ŚLASKIE | M18 | ||
57 | GĘBSKI Sławomir | 55 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M50 | |
58 | NAZIM Tadeusz | 155 | KKM KALORYFER | SKAWINA | M60+ | |
59 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kazimierz | 62 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
60 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Michał | 230 | MORSY SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M60+ | |
61 | JANAS Mariusz | 297 | M40 | |||
62 | SZENDZIELORZ Marek | 237 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
63 | FRYDRYCH Przemysław | 52 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | |
64 | SĘK Michał | 201 | AMBER KLUB TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M18 | |
65 | ADAMCZUK Roman | 1 | LIGOTA MAŁA | M50 | ||
66 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | 149 | KS AMBER | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50 | |
67 | PIECHOTA Robert | 177 | POSEJDON- KOSZALIŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | KOSZALIN | M50 | |
68 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 72 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18 | |
69 | ŁAWNICZAK Nikodem | 134 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JUTROSIN | M14 | |
70 | DEMKOWICZ Ireneusz | 36 | WEGAS | WOLIN | M50 | |
71 | SPAŁEK Marcin | 213 | SOPEL DOBRODZIEŃ | KOLONOWSKIE | M18 | |
72 | WILK Szymon | 268 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAWOR | M18 | |
73 | ERPEL Marcin | 47 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | OBORNIKI | M18 | |
74 | KLIMCZAK Krzysztof | 105 | WODNE NIEBO OSTRORÓG | STARE MIASTO | M40 | |
75 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 95 | MŚCICE | M50 | ||
76 | PŁACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | ||
77 | WÓJCIK Przemysław | 274 | WŁOSZCZOWA | M18 | ||
78 | WOJDAT Robert | 270 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ŻORY | M40 | |
79 | KALETA Krzysztof | 90 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | SZCZURY | M40 | |
80 | ADAMSKI Mariusz | 5 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | RASZKÓW | M40 | |
81 | BANASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 11 | MORSY ROSKILDE.DK | LUBLIN | M40 | |
82 | SKONIECZNY Karol | 208 | MORSY GOŁUCHÓW | KALISZ | M18 | |
83 | JELEŃ Marek | 83 | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | TRZEBINIA | M50 | |
84 | KULAWIAK Bogdan | 118 | BIAŁYMIŚ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M50 | |
85 | PAWLUS Grzegorz | 173 | KLUB MORSA BESKID MAŁY | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M18 | |
86 | MATLAK Piotr | 143 | KRÓLEWSKIE MORSY GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M50 | |
87 | KACZMAREK Andrzej | 89 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M50 | ||
88 | TYLUS Rafał | 251 | POZNAŃ | M40 | ||
89 | ZBOREK Adam | 288 | M40 | |||
90 | ANDRZEJCZAK Erwin | 293 | M18 | |||
91 | STRONGOWSKI Krzysztof | 229 | MORSJANKI & MORSJANIE | BANINO | M40 | |
92 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Filip | 234 | UKS SOKÓŁ USTRONIE MORSKIE | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M14 | |
93 | KOZLOWSKI Adam | 114 | GOTEBORG | M40 | ||
94 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 233 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40 | ||
95 | SERWA Mariusz | 200 | POZNAŃ | M50 | ||
96 | SZUSTER Jakub | 287 | PIŁA | M40 | ||
97 | STACHOWIAK Rafał | 217 | KAMERALNE MORSY RASZKÓW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
98 | BURMAN Tomasz | 29 | ANANASY Z 3FAL / MORSY GMINY SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18 | |
99 | MUCHAJER Stanisław | 153 | PNIEWY | M60+ | ||
100 | ŁĄCZ Rafał | 299 | LWÓWEK SL ASKI | M18 | ||
101 | BŁAŻEWSKI Marek | 18 | SOPEL DOBRODZIEŃ | JEMIELNICA | M50 | |
102 | OGŁOSZKA Dariusz | 163 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | M50 | |
103 | GUZEK Mariusz | 70 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | M40 | |
104 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 259 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | M18 | |
105 | WACHOWIAK Sławomir | 254 | SZAMOTULSKI KLUB MORSÓW GÓRA LODOWA | OBRZYCKO | M40 | |
106 | BASTKÓW Damian | 300 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M18 | ||
107 | WARSZAWSKI Rafał | 258 | OSTROWSKIE MORSY | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | |
108 | IWON Marcin | 75 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M40 | |
109 | STRAWA Arkadiusz | 227 | POZYTYWNIE ZMORSOWANI | SULECHÓW | M40 | |
110 | JANIAK Leszek | 77 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | M18 | |
111 | DUDA Marek | 40 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JANOWO | M40 | |
112 | PODBYLSKI Łukasz | 183 | LUBON | M40 | ||
113 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 101 | PESA SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | |
114 | GRAFIK Grzegorz | 64 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | DUBIN | M50 | |
115 | MIELCZAREK Kazimierz | 283 | KICZYCE | M40 | ||
116 | SIERPOWSKI Mieczysław | 203 | JUTROSINSKI KLUB MORSÓW | JUTROSIN | M50 | |
117 | STACHNIK Bartłomiej | 214 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M40 | |
118 | MATŁOSZ Juliusz | 144 | WROCŁAW | M40 | ||
119 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | 192 | TURYŚCI TEAM | MUROWANA GOSLINA | M18 | |
120 | GIGOŃ Krzysztof | 57 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | RYDUŁTOWY | M50 | |
121 | GLAZA Andrzej | 58 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M60+ | |
122 | KLAWIKOWSKI Maciej | 103 | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | SOPOT | M50 | |
123 | RUDZIEWICZ Mariusz | 198 | RUDE MORSY | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | |
124 | WIELAND Przemysław | 262 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | M50 | |
125 | JESSA Włodzimierz | 85 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
126 | KOZAK Maciej | 113 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
127 | FLAK Robert | 51 | BOGATYNIA | M40 | ||
128 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 240 | ROGOWO | M18 | ||
129 | JESSA Grażyna | 84 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
130 | OBARZANEK Kamil | 161 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M18 | |
131 | SZLAFKA Arek | 239 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
132 | WALENDOWSKI Tomek | 256 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
133 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 220 | BARTOSZYCKI KLUB MORSÓW POLAR | BARTOSZYCE | M18 | |
134 | WALIGORA Irek | 257 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
135 | GWIZDAŁA Daniel | 71 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | WROCŁAW | M40 | |
136 | JARZĄBEK Krxysztof | 82 | RUDE MORSY | LESZNO | M40 | |
137 | PASOŃ Krzysztof | 172 | BODY MORS TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | |
138 | MENZEL Stanisław | 148 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M50 | |
139 | SADOWSKI Dariusz | 289 | STRASZYN | M50 | ||
140 | KORCZAK Piotr | 107 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | REGENSBURG | M18 | |
141 | LEUTNER Andreas | 130 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | DINGOLFING | M50 | |
142 | SIEPIETOWSKI Krzysztof | 202 | BAWARSKIE MORSY | LANGENBACH | M18 | |
143 | MARCINIAK Michał | 141 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M40 | |
144 | PISANIAK Dariusz | 178 | BORGWARNER | RZESZOW | M50 | |
145 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 35 | 7JEDEN | WARSZAWA | M18 | |
146 | ŚMIGIEL Arkadiusz | 290 | M40 | |||
147 | STAYKOV Iwo | 223 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18 | ||
148 | STAYKOV Nikolay | 222 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ |
Znaleziono 148 wynik(ów)