Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 146
Wystartowało : 132
Nie ukończyło : 28
Ukończyło : 104
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
Czas
netto
130km
Czas
brutto
130km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
              
1BIERNACKA Edyta 2038GOSTYŃMasters K - 401K 200:00:0601:13:2404:17:1706:34:4308:57:1511:15:5313:50:3115:23:5018:19:42.6518:19:49.35 8:277,1
2MICHALSKA Agnieszka 2027OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters K - 402K 300:00:2401:18:2604:30:0306:58:4009:24:2111:57:5815:07:1817:07:4420:21:49.9020:22:13.90+02:02:249:236,4
3HACZYK Natalia 2145Muay Running TeamOPOLEMasters K - 403K 400:00:1601:21:4504:47:1807:29:5110:04:0212:44:4215:40:4917:26:0320:24:58.2020:25:15.00+02:05:259:256,4
4MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna 2086RAKOWNIAMasters K - 404K 500:00:1601:14:5304:40:2707:23:2110:00:1912:49:4515:44:1617:29:5720:35:32.2520:35:49.05+02:15:599:306,3
5OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara 2015Kolorowa Drużyna NessiKATOWICEMasters K - 405K 600:00:2201:23:1804:45:4107:21:1309:57:1512:38:3715:43:4617:45:2421:08:16.5021:08:38.65+02:48:499:456,2
6KOWALSKA Joanna 207812triWARSZAWAMasters K - 406K 700:00:4201:17:5504:21:0706:45:1508:59:2911:44:1514:53:4016:51:1721:28:18.3521:29:00.80+03:09:119:546,1
7BOGDANOWICZ Beata 2123GDAŃSKMasters K - 407K 800:00:4601:22:3804:59:4907:38:3210:25:4413:11:4416:20:3818:19:3321:41:45.7521:42:32.00+03:22:4210:006,0
8ŚWIATOWIEC Anna 2030Imperium SportuKRAKÓWMasters K - 408K 900:00:3401:31:3005:17:4208:00:3810:32:5813:38:5916:43:0918:44:1921:42:22.9021:42:57.45+03:23:0810:016,0
9JĘDRYCHA Bożena 2022RYBNIKMasters K - 409K 1000:00:1601:23:2105:03:0507:47:0110:40:0313:34:5916:44:2318:55:1122:17:49.6522:18:06.00+03:58:1610:175,8
10ROŻNIATA Iwona 2032KS Głowno w BieguGŁOWNOMasters K - 4010K 1100:00:2601:22:4005:03:1707:50:5110:34:0713:21:2716:22:2718:24:0322:21:17.4522:21:44.20+04:01:5410:195,8
11POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna 2019Czarne Owce HipolitówHIPOLITÓWMasters K - 4011K 1400:00:4501:24:3905:05:1607:54:4510:45:2313:46:0017:01:1319:28:2823:14:17.6523:15:03.40+04:55:1410:435,6
12WINIARSKA Izabela 2090EkobiegiWARSZAWAMasters K - 4012K 2000:00:3001:32:1005:54:3309:12:5512:19:4015:22:3019:16:2321:43:2725:40:45.2025:41:15.55+07:21:2611:515,1
Niesklasyfikowani
MACHALICA Agnieszka 2095GDAŃSKMasters K - 40DNF01:26:56 DNF05:08:41 DNF08:15:36 DNF11:19:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRZYTULSKA Justyna 2104ŚWIDNICAMasters K - 40DNF01:25:28 DNF05:19:28 DNF08:24:03 DNF11:30:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka 2035ŁÓDŹMasters K - 40DNF01:29:54 DNF05:31:48 DNF08:28:33 DNF11:42:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)