Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km | A7 112km | Czas netto 130km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 2137 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 1 | K 3 | 01:12:28 | 04:46:01 | 07:12:58 | 09:35:57 | 12:15:51 | 15:07:15 | 16:36:43 | 19:16:49.55 | 8:53 | 6.7 (100%) | ||
2 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 2163 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2 | K 5 | 01:18:52 | 05:05:09 | 07:43:19 | 10:19:57 | 12:50:05 | 15:42:52 | 17:17:25 | 20:11:06.45 | +00:54:16 (4.5%) | 9:18 | 6.4 (95.5%) | ||
3 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2059 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 3 | K 6 | 01:21:01 | 05:07:20 | 07:51:28 | 10:20:12 | 13:13:07 | 16:27:18 | 18:02:47 | 21:06:10.10 | +01:49:20 (8.6%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (92.5%) | |
4 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2035 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 4 | K 8 | 01:17:47 | 04:59:09 | 07:33:35 | 10:09:36 | 12:45:30 | 15:52:30 | 17:51:58 | 21:14:11.60 | +01:57:22 (9.2%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (91.0%) | |
5 | GOLON Marlena | 2164 | SICIENKO | Masters K - 40 | 5 | K 9 | 01:22:23 | 05:59:04 | 09:02:23 | 11:56:42 | 14:55:58 | 18:10:21 | 19:56:02 | 22:47:06.95 | +03:30:17 (15.4%) | 10:30 | 5.7 (85.1%) | ||
6 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2178 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM / ULTRAŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 6 | K 14 | 01:36:28 | 06:11:49 | 09:30:05 | 12:31:06 | 15:21:25 | 19:02:25 | 21:10:06 | 25:23:31.10 | +06:06:41 (24.1%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (76.1%) | |
7 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2047 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 7 | K 15 | 01:26:00 | 05:59:18 | 09:12:10 | 12:20:11 | 15:33:27 | 19:19:27 | 21:35:06 | 25:29:54.50 | +06:13:04 (24.4%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (76.1%) | |
8 | WOLF Weronika | 2044 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK/3PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 8 | K 18 | 01:39:51 | 06:43:32 | 10:14:45 | 13:24:19 | 16:42:02 | 20:36:52 | 23:04:07 | 26:46:47.90 | +07:29:58 (28.0%) | 12:21 | 4.9 (73.1%) | |
9 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 2128 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 9 | K 19 | 01:38:45 | 06:46:11 | 10:13:23 | 13:20:33 | 16:50:22 | 20:35:24 | 22:51:35 | 26:55:35.65 | +07:38:46 (28.4%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (71.6%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
GRZELAK Justyna | 2162 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 01:34:24 DNF | 06:25:13 DNF | 09:43:31 DNF | 12:47:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 2173 | CZERMIN | Masters K - 40 | 01:15:10 DNF | 04:50:37 DNF | 08:01:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KLATKA Arleta | 2034 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 01:31:29 DNF | 06:22:00 DNF | 09:37:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 12 wynik(ów)