Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 146
Wystartowało : 132
Nie ukończyło : 28
Ukończyło : 104
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
Czas
netto
130km
Czas
brutto
130km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
              
1GAŁUSZKA Rafał 2142PAUSEGUBINMasters M - 40 1M 200:00:0401:01:1803:33:0605:36:0407:31:1509:39:0212:06:5413:32:4215:59:23.9015:59:28.20 7:228,1
2JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz 2134SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | AZS WST KATOWICEJANOWICEMasters M - 40 2M 500:00:0701:04:1203:50:1706:01:2308:06:4710:29:4212:49:3314:13:4916:41:22.8516:41:30.05+00:42:017:427,8
3PAPRZYCKI Rafał 2013NaturalBornRunnersPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 3M 900:00:1201:14:5704:15:0306:23:0408:22:2410:39:4413:09:3114:44:4017:16:38.8017:16:51.00+01:17:227:587,5
4BIADASZ Andrzej Michał 2057Politechnika PoznańskaPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 4M 1000:00:1501:19:1604:16:1606:23:3108:22:2310:39:4213:29:0615:09:3217:28:31.0517:28:46.75+01:29:188:037,4
5GEZELA Robert 2012EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAMGÓRAMasters M - 40 5M 1200:00:0601:16:1904:13:4406:18:4508:23:0710:44:2413:19:1814:52:3717:35:08.6017:35:15.15+01:35:468:067,4
6JUSZKO Krzysztof 2028WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 6M 1500:00:0801:14:2204:20:1406:37:5308:46:3811:10:5513:50:1715:25:3718:11:52.8018:12:01.05+02:12:328:237,1
7WALENDA Arkadiusz 2037Vege Ultra RunnerLESZNOWOLAMasters M - 40 7M 2100:00:0801:13:1704:24:1406:47:5909:00:5011:36:2514:34:4916:26:1919:20:46.8019:20:54.85+03:21:268:556,7
8KLARECKI Adrian 2083WiRan TeamREDAMasters M - 40 8M 2500:00:0601:08:2104:08:3206:21:3608:37:4911:32:5514:42:2316:32:2519:53:24.3019:53:31.00+03:54:029:106,5
9KRÓL Maciej 2082WiRan TeamREDAMasters M - 40 9M 2600:00:0701:08:2104:08:3206:21:4908:37:5011:32:5414:42:2016:31:4919:53:24.2519:53:31.25+03:54:039:106,5
10ZOWAL Ryszard 2006W Pogoni Za DuchemDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 10M 3000:00:2601:17:2204:34:5407:01:5809:28:4812:11:3315:15:4416:50:0820:39:05.6520:39:32.40+04:40:049:316,3
11TRYBALSKI Krzysztof 2061GDYNIAMasters M - 40 11M 3300:00:1201:17:2504:31:0006:52:1109:17:1212:00:0715:21:0717:26:0620:50:44.1020:50:56.10+04:51:279:376,2
12KOWAL Wiesław 2109ZIĘBICEMasters M - 40 12M 3400:00:1001:12:2504:16:4506:37:0108:59:2312:12:5615:23:2517:19:2120:57:54.7020:58:05.05+04:58:369:406,2
13KWIATKOWSKI Jarek 2114FLOWERS TEAMMALBORKMasters M - 40 13M 3800:00:0601:14:3204:38:5907:27:3510:10:2813:00:3516:25:5418:13:4021:30:56.5021:31:03.25+05:31:359:556,0
14DOBROŚ Tomasz 2003WIERUSZÓWMasters M - 40 14M 4000:00:2701:23:3504:47:3507:27:1710:02:5212:46:3515:56:3717:56:4821:35:51.2021:36:18.70+05:36:509:586,0
15ZUBERT Marcin 2053PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMYRUDNIK WIELKIMasters M - 40 15M 4100:00:5501:18:1104:39:4807:05:3809:34:1812:46:0915:49:0717:52:3121:36:41.8021:37:36.85+05:38:089:586,0
16KUCIŃSKI Tomasz 2087MKB DreptakMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMasters M - 40 16M 4300:01:0701:24:5104:53:3207:12:1309:53:4612:45:3416:03:1818:08:3221:46:16.6021:47:24.15+05:47:5510:026,0
17MARCZEWSKI Sławomir 2020Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu ZłotówZŁOTÓWMasters M - 40 17M 4600:00:5001:25:3204:50:0807:19:5409:57:5012:58:0916:07:2218:08:4722:10:24.5022:11:15.30+06:11:4710:145,9
18BRUS Marcin 2009WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 18M 4800:00:0301:08:1504:16:1506:59:2909:35:4813:33:5916:53:4818:53:4122:18:02.9022:18:06.30+06:18:3810:175,8
19CYNIAK Marek 2069EVERRUNŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 19M 5000:00:4301:21:0104:50:0007:23:1110:04:1113:12:5316:35:0118:38:4622:23:58.3022:24:42.00+06:25:1310:205,8
20MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław 2138Proton LeszNOlimits RunnersGOSTYŃMasters M - 40 20M 5100:00:0501:14:1904:26:0907:06:3809:53:0713:26:2617:01:5719:10:0222:53:47.3522:53:52.70+06:54:2410:345,7
21FRESZEL Krzysztof 2021BOERNEROWO BIEGAWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 21M 5400:00:1901:28:1605:12:5408:16:5711:22:2614:19:4517:51:4220:01:1523:45:08.7523:45:28.60+07:46:0010:575,5
22ANTONIEWICZ Jacek 2065BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘGRÓJECMasters M - 40 22M 5600:00:3201:22:3405:12:4907:49:2810:31:5413:33:5217:15:0319:57:1923:56:56.9023:57:29.60+07:58:0111:035,4
23OLEJNIK Sylwester 2091Vege Ultra RunnersLESZNOWOLAMasters M - 40 23M 5700:00:3201:22:3405:12:5107:49:2810:32:0213:33:5117:15:0119:57:1723:56:58.0023:57:30.05+07:58:0111:035,4
24SERKOWSKI Marcin 2068Biegamyrazem.plGDYNIAMasters M - 40 24M 6100:00:1501:22:5005:09:2108:10:5011:14:1914:25:4518:10:4320:23:0524:14:45.8524:15:01.80+08:15:3311:115,4
25PAWLUCZUK Tomasz 2085EŁKMasters M - 40 25M 6200:00:1401:22:4605:09:2308:10:5311:14:2014:25:4418:10:4120:23:0424:14:47.7524:15:01.90+08:15:3311:115,4
26KUTYŁA Stanisław 2088Orange PolskaNIEPOŁOMICEMasters M - 40 26M 6300:00:5501:33:4805:31:2808:20:4211:30:5514:49:3018:35:5220:41:5224:15:22.5524:16:18.00+08:16:4911:115,4
27WIERZBICKI Rafał 2052SZCZECINMasters M - 40 27M 6400:00:3601:23:3205:10:0008:09:1211:16:2414:32:1518:11:2520:42:1824:29:40.0524:30:16.60+08:30:4811:185,3
28JABŁOŃSKI Michał 2128WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 28M 6500:00:5701:33:4305:34:2808:23:2811:31:2214:52:5118:36:3720:51:3724:31:44.8024:32:41.85+08:33:1311:195,3
29MROZOWSKI Paweł 2129orange poslka/kingrunnerWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 29M 6600:00:5601:33:4405:34:2408:23:1511:30:5514:47:3518:29:3420:51:3624:31:46.3524:32:42.65+08:33:1411:195,3
30RYCZYŃSKI Jacek 2025PolskaOLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 30M 6900:00:3301:26:5205:31:5908:29:1711:32:1714:54:5918:42:2821:01:2224:50:14.5524:50:48.50+08:51:2011:275,2
31MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz 2098ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 31M 7000:00:4001:25:5405:31:4408:28:4911:20:5714:31:3218:19:1720:59:4424:54:14.5524:54:55.20+08:55:2711:295,2
32KORDUŁA Zbigniew 2126Biegowy ŚwiatGDAŃSKMasters M - 40 32M 7300:01:0101:26:0205:05:3808:07:0211:19:2614:41:1718:21:4520:50:3625:04:09.8525:05:11.05+09:05:4211:345,2
33ZAWADA Maciej Marcin 2075KGBKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 33M 7400:00:3401:29:5905:26:0908:28:5711:26:2714:48:5618:34:2020:58:1225:04:36.7025:05:11.55+09:05:4311:345,2
34KUGLARZ Szymon 2060WODZISŁAW ŚL.Masters M - 40 34M 7500:00:4701:28:2105:26:0208:24:0511:28:2214:54:4418:43:0821:07:5625:04:43.8525:05:31.60+09:06:0311:345,2
35WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław 2067ŁODŹMasters M - 40 35M 7700:00:3901:28:1505:31:5708:45:2111:41:1814:43:0218:25:3320:58:4625:08:17.0525:08:56.35+09:09:2811:365,2
36MARCINIAK Robert 2102RUN@BANINOBANINOMasters M - 40 36M 7900:00:1501:17:2605:08:5808:16:1211:16:4814:30:4118:27:4821:05:3125:10:08.4025:10:23.75+09:10:5511:365,2
37OLESZCZAK Piotr 2116Biegam bo są tacy co nie mogąPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 37M 8200:00:1801:17:3704:40:4107:37:5410:33:2613:42:5918:10:5021:00:5925:20:45.7025:21:04.50+09:21:3611:415,1
38JAWORSKI Piotr 2072EkobiegiWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 38M 8300:00:3001:32:1205:54:3209:12:5312:19:4015:22:3119:16:2121:43:2725:40:45.6025:41:15.70+09:41:4711:515,1
Niesklasyfikowani
WOJEWODA Michał 2122Kaziki TriWawaWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 DNF01:25:01 DNF04:50:40 DNF07:27:16 DNF09:59:50 DNF12:49:22 DNF16:12:56 DNF19:21:32 DNF DNF DNF--
BALICKI Jakub 2113ASAP runnersŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 DNF01:30:37 DNF05:31:31 DNF08:38:57 DNF11:42:29 DNF15:24:55 DNF20:18:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TASZAREK Jakub 2049MROWINOMasters M - 40 DNF01:14:52 DNF04:29:15 DNF06:59:20 DNF09:09:00 DNF12:47:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POCHYLSKI Dominik 2110Luboński Klub BiegaczaLUBOŃMasters M - 40 DNF01:40:52 DNF06:58:11 DNF10:30:40 DNF13:52:56 DNF17:58:33 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRYCMAN Marek 2031TURZA ŚLĄSKAMasters M - 40 DNF01:04:55 DNF03:49:53 DNF06:03:08 DNF08:21:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FRANEK Sebastian 2139MUAY RUNNING TEAMLUBOŃMasters M - 40 DNF01:34:51 DNF06:00:23 DNF09:16:27 DNF13:02:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek 2120ŻUKOWOMasters M - 40 DNF01:18:46 DNF05:23:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MICHALSKI Marek 2048KB CZARNE WILKIOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 DNF01:31:07 DNF05:43:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)