Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 2142 | PAUSE | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:18 | 03:33:06 | 05:36:04 | 07:31:15 | |
2 | JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz | 2134 | SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | AZS WST KATOWICE | JANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:12 | 03:50:17 | 06:01:23 | 08:06:47 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GRYCMAN Marek | 2031 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:55 DNF | 03:49:53 DNF | 06:03:08 DNF | 08:21:14 DNF | |||
4 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 2057 | Politechnika Poznańska | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:16 | 04:16:16 | 06:23:31 | 08:22:23 | |
5 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | 2013 | NaturalBornRunners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:57 | 04:15:03 | 06:23:04 | 08:22:24 | |
6 | GEZELA Robert | 2012 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:19 | 04:13:44 | 06:18:45 | 08:23:07 | |
7 | KLARECKI Adrian | 2083 | WiRan Team | REDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:21 | 04:08:32 | 06:21:36 | 08:37:49 | |
8 | KRÓL Maciej | 2082 | WiRan Team | REDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:21 | 04:08:32 | 06:21:49 | 08:37:50 | |
9 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2028 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:22 | 04:20:14 | 06:37:53 | 08:46:38 | ||
10 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2109 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:25 | 04:16:45 | 06:37:01 | 08:59:23 | ||
11 | WALENDA Arkadiusz | 2037 | Vege Ultra Runner | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:17 | 04:24:14 | 06:47:59 | 09:00:50 | |
TASZAREK Jakub | 2049 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:14:52 DNF | 04:29:15 DNF | 06:59:20 DNF | 09:09:00 DNF | |||
13 | TRYBALSKI Krzysztof | 2061 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:25 | 04:31:00 | 06:52:11 | 09:17:12 | ||
14 | ZOWAL Ryszard | 2006 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:22 | 04:34:54 | 07:01:58 | 09:28:48 | |
15 | ZUBERT Marcin | 2053 | PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:18:11 | 04:39:48 | 07:05:38 | 09:34:18 | |
16 | BRUS Marcin | 2009 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:15 | 04:16:15 | 06:59:29 | 09:35:48 | ||
17 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław | 2138 | Proton LeszNOlimits Runners | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:19 | 04:26:09 | 07:06:38 | 09:53:07 | |
18 | KUCIŃSKI Tomasz | 2087 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:07 | 01:24:51 | 04:53:32 | 07:12:13 | 09:53:46 | |
19 | MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 2020 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:25:32 | 04:50:08 | 07:19:54 | 09:57:50 | |
WOJEWODA Michał | 2122 | Kaziki TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | 04:50:40 DNF | 07:27:16 DNF | 09:59:50 DNF | ||
21 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2003 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:35 | 04:47:35 | 07:27:17 | 10:02:52 | ||
22 | CYNIAK Marek | 2069 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:21:01 | 04:50:00 | 07:23:11 | 10:04:11 | |
23 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarek | 2114 | FLOWERS TEAM | MALBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:32 | 04:38:59 | 07:27:35 | 10:10:28 | |
24 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 2065 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:34 | 05:12:49 | 07:49:28 | 10:31:54 | |
25 | OLEJNIK Sylwester | 2091 | Vege Ultra Runners | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:34 | 05:12:51 | 07:49:28 | 10:32:02 | |
26 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 2116 | Biegam bo są tacy co nie mogą | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:37 | 04:40:41 | 07:37:54 | 10:33:26 | |
27 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 2068 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:50 | 05:09:21 | 08:10:50 | 11:14:19 | |
28 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 2085 | EŁK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:46 | 05:09:23 | 08:10:53 | 11:14:20 | ||
29 | WIERZBICKI Rafał | 2052 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:32 | 05:10:00 | 08:09:12 | 11:16:24 | ||
30 | MARCINIAK Robert | 2102 | RUN@BANINO | BANINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:26 | 05:08:58 | 08:16:12 | 11:16:48 | |
31 | KORDUŁA Zbigniew | 2126 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:26:02 | 05:05:38 | 08:07:02 | 11:19:26 | |
32 | MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 2098 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:54 | 05:31:44 | 08:28:49 | 11:20:57 | ||
33 | FRESZEL Krzysztof | 2021 | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:16 | 05:12:54 | 08:16:57 | 11:22:26 | |
34 | ZAWADA Maciej Marcin | 2075 | KGB | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:59 | 05:26:09 | 08:28:57 | 11:26:27 | |
35 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 2060 | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:28:21 | 05:26:02 | 08:24:05 | 11:28:22 | ||
36 | KUTYŁA Stanisław | 2088 | Orange Polska | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:33:48 | 05:31:28 | 08:20:42 | 11:30:55 | |
37 | MROZOWSKI Paweł | 2129 | orange poslka/kingrunner | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:44 | 05:34:24 | 08:23:15 | 11:30:55 | |
38 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 2128 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:33:43 | 05:34:28 | 08:23:28 | 11:31:22 | ||
39 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 2025 | Polska | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:26:52 | 05:31:59 | 08:29:17 | 11:32:17 | |
40 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 2067 | ŁODŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:28:15 | 05:31:57 | 08:45:21 | 11:41:18 | ||
BALICKI Jakub | 2113 | ASAP runners | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:37 DNF | 05:31:31 DNF | 08:38:57 DNF | 11:42:29 DNF | ||
42 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 2072 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:12 | 05:54:32 | 09:12:53 | 12:19:40 | |
FRANEK Sebastian | 2139 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:51 DNF | 06:00:23 DNF | 09:16:27 DNF | 13:02:45 DNF | ||
POCHYLSKI Dominik | 2110 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:40:52 DNF | 06:58:11 DNF | 10:30:40 DNF | 13:52:56 DNF | ||
MICHALSKI Marek | 2048 | KB CZARNE WILKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:07 DNF | 05:43:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 2120 | ŻUKOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | 05:23:31 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)