Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 146
Wystartowało : 132
Nie ukończyło : 28
Ukończyło : 104
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 112km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
         
1GAŁUSZKA Rafał 2142PAUSEGUBINMasters M - 40 00:00:0401:01:1803:33:0605:36:0407:31:1509:39:0212:06:5413:32:42
2JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz 2134SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | AZS WST KATOWICEJANOWICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0701:04:1203:50:1706:01:2308:06:4710:29:4212:49:3314:13:49
3PAPRZYCKI Rafał 2013NaturalBornRunnersPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:1201:14:5704:15:0306:23:0408:22:2410:39:4413:09:3114:44:40
4GEZELA Robert 2012EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAMGÓRAMasters M - 40 00:00:0601:16:1904:13:4406:18:4508:23:0710:44:2413:19:1814:52:37
5BIADASZ Andrzej Michał 2057Politechnika PoznańskaPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:1501:19:1604:16:1606:23:3108:22:2310:39:4213:29:0615:09:32
6JUSZKO Krzysztof 2028WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0801:14:2204:20:1406:37:5308:46:3811:10:5513:50:1715:25:37
7WALENDA Arkadiusz 2037Vege Ultra RunnerLESZNOWOLAMasters M - 40 00:00:0801:13:1704:24:1406:47:5909:00:5011:36:2514:34:4916:26:19
8KRÓL Maciej 2082WiRan TeamREDAMasters M - 40 00:00:0701:08:2104:08:3206:21:4908:37:5011:32:5414:42:2016:31:49
9KLARECKI Adrian 2083WiRan TeamREDAMasters M - 40 00:00:0601:08:2104:08:3206:21:3608:37:4911:32:5514:42:2316:32:25
10ZOWAL Ryszard 2006W Pogoni Za DuchemDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 00:00:2601:17:2204:34:5407:01:5809:28:4812:11:3315:15:4416:50:08
11KOWAL Wiesław 2109ZIĘBICEMasters M - 40 00:00:1001:12:2504:16:4506:37:0108:59:2312:12:5615:23:2517:19:21
12TRYBALSKI Krzysztof 2061GDYNIAMasters M - 40 00:00:1201:17:2504:31:0006:52:1109:17:1212:00:0715:21:0717:26:06
13ZUBERT Marcin 2053PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMYRUDNIK WIELKIMasters M - 40 00:00:5501:18:1104:39:4807:05:3809:34:1812:46:0915:49:0717:52:31
14DOBROŚ Tomasz 2003WIERUSZÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:2701:23:3504:47:3507:27:1710:02:5212:46:3515:56:3717:56:48
15KUCIŃSKI Tomasz 2087MKB DreptakMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMasters M - 40 00:01:0701:24:5104:53:3207:12:1309:53:4612:45:3416:03:1818:08:32
16MARCZEWSKI Sławomir 2020Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu ZłotówZŁOTÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:5001:25:3204:50:0807:19:5409:57:5012:58:0916:07:2218:08:47
17KWIATKOWSKI Jarek 2114FLOWERS TEAMMALBORKMasters M - 40 00:00:0601:14:3204:38:5907:27:3510:10:2813:00:3516:25:5418:13:40
18CYNIAK Marek 2069EVERRUNŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:4301:21:0104:50:0007:23:1110:04:1113:12:5316:35:0118:38:46
19BRUS Marcin 2009WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0301:08:1504:16:1506:59:2909:35:4813:33:5916:53:4818:53:41
20MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław 2138Proton LeszNOlimits RunnersGOSTYŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0501:14:1904:26:0907:06:3809:53:0713:26:2617:01:5719:10:02
Niesklasyfikowani
WOJEWODA Michał 2122Kaziki TriWawaWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 DNF01:25:01 DNF04:50:40 DNF07:27:16 DNF09:59:50 DNF12:49:22 DNF16:12:56 DNF19:21:32 DNF
22OLEJNIK Sylwester 2091Vege Ultra RunnersLESZNOWOLAMasters M - 40 00:00:3201:22:3405:12:5107:49:2810:32:0213:33:5117:15:0119:57:17
23ANTONIEWICZ Jacek 2065BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘGRÓJECMasters M - 40 00:00:3201:22:3405:12:4907:49:2810:31:5413:33:5217:15:0319:57:19
24FRESZEL Krzysztof 2021BOERNEROWO BIEGAWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:1901:28:1605:12:5408:16:5711:22:2614:19:4517:51:4220:01:15
25PAWLUCZUK Tomasz 2085EŁKMasters M - 40 00:00:1401:22:4605:09:2308:10:5311:14:2014:25:4418:10:4120:23:04
26SERKOWSKI Marcin 2068Biegamyrazem.plGDYNIAMasters M - 40 00:00:1501:22:5005:09:2108:10:5011:14:1914:25:4518:10:4320:23:05
27KUTYŁA Stanisław 2088Orange PolskaNIEPOŁOMICEMasters M - 40 00:00:5501:33:4805:31:2808:20:4211:30:5514:49:3018:35:5220:41:52
28WIERZBICKI Rafał 2052SZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:3601:23:3205:10:0008:09:1211:16:2414:32:1518:11:2520:42:18
29KORDUŁA Zbigniew 2126Biegowy ŚwiatGDAŃSKMasters M - 40 00:01:0101:26:0205:05:3808:07:0211:19:2614:41:1718:21:4520:50:36
30MROZOWSKI Paweł 2129orange poslka/kingrunnerWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:5601:33:4405:34:2408:23:1511:30:5514:47:3518:29:3420:51:36
31JABŁOŃSKI Michał 2128WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:5701:33:4305:34:2808:23:2811:31:2214:52:5118:36:3720:51:37
32ZAWADA Maciej Marcin 2075KGBKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 00:00:3401:29:5905:26:0908:28:5711:26:2714:48:5618:34:2020:58:12
33WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław 2067ŁODŹMasters M - 40 00:00:3901:28:1505:31:5708:45:2111:41:1814:43:0218:25:3320:58:46
34MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz 2098ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 00:00:4001:25:5405:31:4408:28:4911:20:5714:31:3218:19:1720:59:44
35OLESZCZAK Piotr 2116Biegam bo są tacy co nie mogąPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:1801:17:3704:40:4107:37:5410:33:2613:42:5918:10:5021:00:59
36RYCZYŃSKI Jacek 2025PolskaOLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:3301:26:5205:31:5908:29:1711:32:1714:54:5918:42:2821:01:22
37MARCINIAK Robert 2102RUN@BANINOBANINOMasters M - 40 00:00:1501:17:2605:08:5808:16:1211:16:4814:30:4118:27:4821:05:31
38KUGLARZ Szymon 2060WODZISŁAW ŚL.Masters M - 40 00:00:4701:28:2105:26:0208:24:0511:28:2214:54:4418:43:0821:07:56
39JAWORSKI Piotr 2072EkobiegiWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:3001:32:1205:54:3209:12:5312:19:4015:22:3119:16:2121:43:27
GRYCMAN Marek 2031TURZA ŚLĄSKAMasters M - 40 DNF01:04:55 DNF03:49:53 DNF06:03:08 DNF08:21:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF
MICHALSKI Marek 2048KB CZARNE WILKIOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 DNF01:31:07 DNF05:43:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
TASZAREK Jakub 2049MROWINOMasters M - 40 DNF01:14:52 DNF04:29:15 DNF06:59:20 DNF09:09:00 DNF12:47:57 DNF DNF DNF
POCHYLSKI Dominik 2110Luboński Klub BiegaczaLUBOŃMasters M - 40 DNF01:40:52 DNF06:58:11 DNF10:30:40 DNF13:52:56 DNF17:58:33 DNF DNF DNF
BALICKI Jakub 2113ASAP runnersŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 DNF01:30:37 DNF05:31:31 DNF08:38:57 DNF11:42:29 DNF15:24:55 DNF20:18:14 DNF DNF
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek 2120ŻUKOWOMasters M - 40 DNF01:18:46 DNF05:23:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
FRANEK Sebastian 2139MUAY RUNNING TEAMLUBOŃMasters M - 40 DNF01:34:51 DNF06:00:23 DNF09:16:27 DNF13:02:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)