Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 146
Wystartowało : 132
Nie ukończyło : 28
Ukończyło : 104
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
Czas
netto
130km
Czas
brutto
130km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
              
1SOLAK Aysen 2115ISTANBULSenior II K - 301K 100:00:0701:07:3803:52:2405:51:1507:58:4210:12:4312:44:4114:07:1116:28:17.7016:28:25.20 7:367,9
2BIERNACKA Edyta 2038GOSTYŃMasters K - 401K 200:00:0601:13:2404:17:1706:34:4308:57:1511:15:5313:50:3115:23:5018:19:42.6518:19:49.35+01:51:248:277,1
3MICHALSKA Agnieszka 2027OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters K - 402K 300:00:2401:18:2604:30:0306:58:4009:24:2111:57:5815:07:1817:07:4420:21:49.9020:22:13.90+03:53:489:236,4
4HACZYK Natalia 2145Muay Running TeamOPOLEMasters K - 403K 400:00:1601:21:4504:47:1807:29:5110:04:0212:44:4215:40:4917:26:0320:24:58.2020:25:15.00+03:56:499:256,4
5MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna 2086RAKOWNIAMasters K - 404K 500:00:1601:14:5304:40:2707:23:2110:00:1912:49:4515:44:1617:29:5720:35:32.2520:35:49.05+04:07:239:306,3
6OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara 2015Kolorowa Drużyna NessiKATOWICEMasters K - 405K 600:00:2201:23:1804:45:4107:21:1309:57:1512:38:3715:43:4617:45:2421:08:16.5021:08:38.65+04:40:139:456,2
7KOWALSKA Joanna 207812triWARSZAWAMasters K - 406K 700:00:4201:17:5504:21:0706:45:1508:59:2911:44:1514:53:4016:51:1721:28:18.3521:29:00.80+05:00:359:546,1
8BOGDANOWICZ Beata 2123GDAŃSKMasters K - 407K 800:00:4601:22:3804:59:4907:38:3210:25:4413:11:4416:20:3818:19:3321:41:45.7521:42:32.00+05:14:0610:006,0
9ŚWIATOWIEC Anna 2030Imperium SportuKRAKÓWMasters K - 408K 900:00:3401:31:3005:17:4208:00:3810:32:5813:38:5916:43:0918:44:1921:42:22.9021:42:57.45+05:14:3210:016,0
10JĘDRYCHA Bożena 2022RYBNIKMasters K - 409K 1000:00:1601:23:2105:03:0507:47:0110:40:0313:34:5916:44:2318:55:1122:17:49.6522:18:06.00+05:49:4010:175,8
11ROŻNIATA Iwona 2032KS Głowno w BieguGŁOWNOMasters K - 4010K 1100:00:2601:22:4005:03:1707:50:5110:34:0713:21:2716:22:2718:24:0322:21:17.4522:21:44.20+05:53:1910:195,8
12KAŃDUŁA Klaudia 2093Nest TeamPOZNAŃSenior II K - 302K 1200:00:3001:25:3805:01:1907:44:5310:19:3613:05:5316:11:1918:16:2022:45:19.0022:45:49.65+06:17:2410:305,7
13MASIULANIEC Agata 2055Biegowy ŚwiatGDAŃSKSenior I K - 201K 1300:00:4401:29:4905:24:4808:19:5211:19:3914:05:1117:27:3119:34:1223:01:32.1523:02:16.75+06:33:5110:375,6
14POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna 2019Czarne Owce HipolitówHIPOLITÓWMasters K - 4011K 1400:00:4501:24:3905:05:1607:54:4510:45:2313:46:0017:01:1319:28:2823:14:17.6523:15:03.40+06:46:3810:435,6
15POLAK Michalina 2001OPOLESenior I K - 202K 1500:00:4401:25:2605:03:1507:41:2610:22:5713:54:5717:57:5820:08:2223:48:54.9023:49:39.50+07:21:1410:595,5
16CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka 2133ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 303K 1600:00:4001:28:2205:31:5808:45:0911:41:2114:43:0018:25:2920:50:2823:54:10.2023:54:50.60+07:26:2511:015,4
17OLESIŃSKA Martyna 2096W pogoni za duchem DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior I K - 203K 1700:00:2801:36:0505:46:0009:09:4312:06:4915:25:1019:09:1621:12:1024:34:34.2524:35:02.35+08:06:3711:205,3
18WAGNER Ewa 2005WROCŁAWSenior II K - 304K 1800:00:3001:30:1405:39:2809:05:4112:02:1415:10:0218:54:1921:11:3424:58:15.1524:58:45.90+08:30:2011:315,2
19NIEMCZAK Basia 2107IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSPPIASECZNOSenior II K - 305K 1900:00:2301:31:5506:00:1209:03:1612:35:4115:51:4819:15:3621:56:5125:37:17.9025:37:41.00+09:09:1511:495,1
20WINIARSKA Izabela 2090EkobiegiWARSZAWAMasters K - 4012K 2000:00:3001:32:1005:54:3309:12:5512:19:4015:22:3019:16:2321:43:2725:40:45.2025:41:15.55+09:12:5011:515,1
Niesklasyfikowani
BOKSA Małgorzata 2084ZIĘBICEWeteran K - 50DNF01:30:06 DNF05:51:58 DNF09:08:04 DNF12:18:07 DNF15:34:54 DNF19:31:45 DNF22:04:28 DNF DNF DNF--
MACHALICA Agnieszka 2095GDAŃSKMasters K - 40DNF01:26:56 DNF05:08:41 DNF08:15:36 DNF11:19:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRZYTULSKA Justyna 2104ŚWIDNICAMasters K - 40DNF01:25:28 DNF05:19:28 DNF08:24:03 DNF11:30:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka 2035ŁÓDŹMasters K - 40DNF01:29:54 DNF05:31:48 DNF08:28:33 DNF11:42:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
COP Anna 2143Silesia Ultra Mountain TeamKATOWICE Senior II K - 30DNF01:32:08 DNF06:10:13 DNF09:44:30 DNF13:23:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)