Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLAK Aysen | 2115 | ISTANBUL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | ||
2 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 2038 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:24 | ||
3 | MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna | 2086 | RAKOWNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:53 | ||
4 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 2078 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:17:55 | |
5 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 2027 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:26 | ||
6 | HACZYK Natalia | 2145 | Muay Running Team | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:45 | |
7 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2123 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:38 | ||
8 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 2032 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:40 | |
9 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2015 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:23:18 | |
10 | JĘDRYCHA Bożena | 2022 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:21 | ||
11 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2019 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:24:39 | |
12 | POLAK Michalina | 2001 | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:26 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PRZYTULSKA Justyna | 2104 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:25:28 DNF | |||
14 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 2093 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:38 | |
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2095 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | |||
16 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2133 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:28:22 | ||
17 | MASIULANIEC Agata | 2055 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:29:49 | |
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 2035 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:29:54 DNF | |||
BOKSA Małgorzata | 2084 | ZIĘBICE | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:30:06 DNF | |||
20 | WAGNER Ewa | 2005 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:30:14 | ||
21 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 2030 | Imperium Sportu | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:31:30 | |
22 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 2107 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:55 | |
COP Anna | 2143 | Silesia Ultra Mountain Team | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:08 DNF | ||
24 | WINIARSKA Izabela | 2090 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:10 | |
25 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 2096 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:05 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)