Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 146
Wystartowało : 132
Nie ukończyło : 28
Ukończyło : 104
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 112km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
         
1SOLAK Aysen 2115ISTANBULSenior II K - 3000:00:0701:07:3803:52:2405:51:1507:58:4210:12:4312:44:4114:07:11
2BIERNACKA Edyta 2038GOSTYŃMasters K - 4000:00:0601:13:2404:17:1706:34:4308:57:1511:15:5313:50:3115:23:50
3KOWALSKA Joanna 207812triWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:4201:17:5504:21:0706:45:1508:59:2911:44:1514:53:4016:51:17
4MICHALSKA Agnieszka 2027OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters K - 4000:00:2401:18:2604:30:0306:58:4009:24:2111:57:5815:07:1817:07:44
5HACZYK Natalia 2145Muay Running TeamOPOLEMasters K - 4000:00:1601:21:4504:47:1807:29:5110:04:0212:44:4215:40:4917:26:03
6MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna 2086RAKOWNIAMasters K - 4000:00:1601:14:5304:40:2707:23:2110:00:1912:49:4515:44:1617:29:57
7OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara 2015Kolorowa Drużyna NessiKATOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:2201:23:1804:45:4107:21:1309:57:1512:38:3715:43:4617:45:24
8KAŃDUŁA Klaudia 2093Nest TeamPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:3001:25:3805:01:1907:44:5310:19:3613:05:5316:11:1918:16:20
9BOGDANOWICZ Beata 2123GDAŃSKMasters K - 4000:00:4601:22:3804:59:4907:38:3210:25:4413:11:4416:20:3818:19:33
10ROŻNIATA Iwona 2032KS Głowno w BieguGŁOWNOMasters K - 4000:00:2601:22:4005:03:1707:50:5110:34:0713:21:2716:22:2718:24:03
11ŚWIATOWIEC Anna 2030Imperium SportuKRAKÓWMasters K - 4000:00:3401:31:3005:17:4208:00:3810:32:5813:38:5916:43:0918:44:19
12JĘDRYCHA Bożena 2022RYBNIKMasters K - 4000:00:1601:23:2105:03:0507:47:0110:40:0313:34:5916:44:2318:55:11
13POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna 2019Czarne Owce HipolitówHIPOLITÓWMasters K - 4000:00:4501:24:3905:05:1607:54:4510:45:2313:46:0017:01:1319:28:28
14MASIULANIEC Agata 2055Biegowy ŚwiatGDAŃSKSenior I K - 2000:00:4401:29:4905:24:4808:19:5211:19:3914:05:1117:27:3119:34:12
15POLAK Michalina 2001OPOLESenior I K - 2000:00:4401:25:2605:03:1507:41:2610:22:5713:54:5717:57:5820:08:22
16CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka 2133ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:4001:28:2205:31:5808:45:0911:41:2114:43:0018:25:2920:50:28
17WAGNER Ewa 2005WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3001:30:1405:39:2809:05:4112:02:1415:10:0218:54:1921:11:34
18OLESIŃSKA Martyna 2096W pogoni za duchem DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior I K - 2000:00:2801:36:0505:46:0009:09:4312:06:4915:25:1019:09:1621:12:10
19WINIARSKA Izabela 2090EkobiegiWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:3001:32:1005:54:3309:12:5512:19:4015:22:3019:16:2321:43:27
20NIEMCZAK Basia 2107IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSPPIASECZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:2301:31:5506:00:1209:03:1612:35:4115:51:4819:15:3621:56:51
Niesklasyfikowani
BOKSA Małgorzata 2084ZIĘBICEWeteran K - 50DNF01:30:06 DNF05:51:58 DNF09:08:04 DNF12:18:07 DNF15:34:54 DNF19:31:45 DNF22:04:28 DNF
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka 2035ŁÓDŹMasters K - 40DNF01:29:54 DNF05:31:48 DNF08:28:33 DNF11:42:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF
MACHALICA Agnieszka 2095GDAŃSKMasters K - 40DNF01:26:56 DNF05:08:41 DNF08:15:36 DNF11:19:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF
PRZYTULSKA Justyna 2104ŚWIDNICAMasters K - 40DNF01:25:28 DNF05:19:28 DNF08:24:03 DNF11:30:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF
COP Anna 2143Silesia Ultra Mountain TeamKATOWICE Senior II K - 30DNF01:32:08 DNF06:10:13 DNF09:44:30 DNF13:23:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)