Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 196 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 48 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 2203 | BUDIO.PL | OSTRZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:13 | 00:58:34 | 03:43:05 | 05:38:08 | 07:29:30 | 09:30:32 | 11:53:26 | |
2 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 2064 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:33 | 01:10:48 | 04:11:36 | 06:15:40 | 08:06:21 | 10:04:35 | 12:31:45 | |
3 | KYCIA Piotr | 2082 | PRINTBOX | RAWICZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:00:45 | 01:12:27 | 04:17:44 | 06:25:00 | 08:21:24 | 10:30:00 | 12:51:36 | |
4 | SOWA Łukasz | 2149 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:44 | 01:06:25 | 03:57:07 | 06:00:19 | 07:59:22 | 10:10:02 | 12:53:23 | ||
5 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2109 | FARON-SPORT | BIENIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:26 | 01:09:49 | 04:13:11 | 06:23:56 | 08:19:51 | 10:29:41 | 12:56:14 | |
6 | CIEPLIK Dawid | 2011 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:32 | 04:20:07 | 06:27:47 | 08:32:56 | 10:37:39 | 12:59:46 | ||
7 | SZOSTEK Michał | 2157 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:49 | 01:05:34 | 04:16:19 | 06:26:31 | 08:32:28 | 10:45:27 | 13:14:51 | |
8 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 2139 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:15 | 01:06:09 | 04:23:26 | 06:45:03 | 08:57:13 | 11:19:08 | 13:50:55 | ||
9 | GRABOŚ Nina | 2035 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:44 | 01:18:43 | 04:45:11 | 07:05:54 | 09:10:26 | 11:29:03 | 13:55:27 | ||
10 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2058 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:12 | 01:07:36 | 04:19:33 | 06:37:44 | 08:57:44 | 11:23:44 | 13:59:43 | ||
11 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 2173 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | CISNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:07:37 | 04:19:31 | 06:37:43 | 09:00:37 | 11:23:44 | 13:59:56 | |
12 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 2060 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:46 | 01:18:43 | 04:44:57 | 06:59:30 | 09:08:32 | 11:31:21 | 14:02:19 | ||
13 | DYBOWSKI Piotr | 2019 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:43:23 | 01:13:00 | 04:47:27 | 07:04:14 | 09:18:28 | 11:45:22 | 14:13:18 | |
14 | JEZIERSKI Tomasz | 2052 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:28 | 01:14:05 | 04:53:56 | 07:15:54 | 09:31:11 | 11:48:35 | 14:35:22 | |
15 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 2201 | Lunatycy | TUSZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:43 | 01:14:39 | 04:53:46 | 07:21:01 | 09:37:58 | 12:11:45 | 14:49:07 | |
16 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 2187 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA, BIAŁOBRZESKITEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:16:57 | 01:17:19 | 05:01:55 | 07:29:09 | 09:47:29 | 12:10:44 | 14:49:28 | |
17 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 2002 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:33 | 01:19:16 | 04:56:25 | 07:20:50 | 09:38:24 | 12:10:08 | 14:50:05 | |
18 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2096 | ROAD TO UTMB / WOZ-TRANS / SENDEX | DOBRZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:25 | 01:13:33 | 04:31:48 | 06:42:48 | 09:03:16 | 11:53:10 | 14:58:28 | |
19 | TOMALSKI Marcin | 2167 | KRAKOW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:46:47 | 01:16:14 | 04:54:03 | 07:13:29 | 09:31:41 | 12:06:13 | 15:06:08 | ||
20 | GMEREK Michał | 2031 | ZALESIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:53 | 01:14:31 | 04:41:38 | 07:08:53 | 09:33:05 | 12:04:23 | 15:08:31 | ||
21 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 2123 | IHS MARKIT | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:35 | 01:20:30 | 04:53:25 | 07:14:20 | 09:43:06 | 12:14:44 | 15:14:56 | |
22 | KRAMER Rafał | 2076 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:07 | 01:24:20 | 05:08:50 | 07:39:24 | 10:04:33 | 12:40:52 | 15:19:20 | |
23 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2171 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:29 | 01:15:17 | 04:57:13 | 07:29:39 | 09:54:29 | 12:26:14 | 15:21:21 | ||
24 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2087 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA RUN'S NOT DEAD | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:50 | 01:18:06 | 05:02:57 | 07:34:54 | 10:00:46 | 12:36:40 | 15:26:03 | |
25 | KRZYWDA Grażyna | 2080 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | STARY WIŚNICZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:40 | 01:26:41 | 05:22:58 | 07:51:42 | 10:13:02 | 12:47:22 | 15:34:13 | |
26 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 2046 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:50 | 01:25:15 | 05:16:27 | 07:49:15 | 10:12:36 | 12:50:57 | 15:35:34 | ||
27 | DYRKA Krzysztof | 2020 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:31 | 01:19:22 | 05:09:07 | 07:37:23 | 10:01:21 | 12:41:42 | 15:40:20 | |
28 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2180 | SOKÓŁ BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY/L.O.T.A.Z | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:19 | 01:25:12 | 05:24:25 | 08:02:37 | 10:31:55 | 13:04:21 | 15:49:32 | |
29 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 2160 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:10 | 01:17:13 | 04:57:22 | 07:35:08 | 10:08:39 | 12:55:31 | 15:51:37 | |
30 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 2112 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:09 | 01:17:14 | 04:57:23 | 07:35:08 | 10:08:40 | 12:55:34 | 15:51:39 | |
31 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 2014 | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:43 | 01:23:58 | 05:13:29 | 07:47:37 | 10:11:49 | 12:48:45 | 15:54:19 | ||
32 | SALWA Krzysztof | 2137 | SALCLAN-TEAM | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:34 | 01:20:25 | 05:01:11 | 07:30:27 | 09:50:51 | 12:46:39 | 15:56:54 | |
33 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2017 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:23 | 01:25:17 | 05:26:22 | 08:03:49 | 10:32:35 | 13:04:19 | 16:03:58 | ||
34 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2049 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:56 | 01:24:37 | 05:21:37 | 07:59:26 | 10:53:55 | 13:25:21 | 16:04:28 | |
35 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 2048 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:33:17 | 01:21:32 | 05:20:18 | 08:06:23 | 10:45:19 | 13:22:18 | 16:09:27 | ||
36 | POPKO Łukasz | 2121 | LUBAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:51 | 01:21:56 | 05:01:44 | 07:39:00 | 10:05:13 | 13:03:41 | 16:15:08 | ||
37 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 2062 | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:41 | 01:15:09 | 04:51:59 | 07:26:00 | 10:22:51 | 13:25:39 | 16:17:47 | ||
38 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 2071 | DZIAŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:36 | 01:21:36 | 05:22:35 | 08:00:38 | 10:41:48 | 13:13:29 | 16:19:28 | ||
39 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 2184 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:47:18 | 01:05:41 | 04:44:58 | 07:28:57 | 10:17:47 | 13:18:09 | 16:20:48 | |
40 | DANIELEWICZ Andrzej | 2013 | CASTELLDEFELS | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:02 | 01:19:58 | 05:15:15 | 07:48:01 | 10:18:19 | 13:12:05 | 16:22:18 | ||
41 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 2089 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:35 | 01:09:18 | 04:30:52 | 07:11:08 | 09:42:47 | 12:45:47 | 16:22:58 | |
42 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 2114 | STAY INSANE / BIEGAM Z ABS | GARBÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:02 | 01:21:49 | 05:06:47 | 07:33:28 | 10:00:39 | 12:52:56 | 16:23:58 | |
43 | CZAPLA Tomasz | 2012 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:05 | 01:19:57 | 05:09:13 | 07:42:56 | 10:35:06 | 13:24:57 | 16:26:21 | ||
44 | PIŁKO Marcin | 2119 | BIEGAJZEMNA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:01 | 01:14:56 | 05:09:31 | 07:41:42 | 10:30:25 | 13:24:41 | 16:26:34 | |
45 | GRACZYK Marcin | 2036 | TULCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:23:18 | 01:23:04 | 05:29:53 | 08:14:19 | 10:48:47 | 13:22:07 | 16:27:34 | ||
46 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2072 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:51:05 | 01:28:43 | 05:43:24 | 08:29:32 | 11:00:30 | 13:34:48 | 16:31:54 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
PASTERNAK Daniel | 2116 | ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:06:08 | 01:13:15 DNF | 05:06:39 DNF | 07:47:07 DNF | 10:33:16 DNF | 13:15:28 DNF | 16:50:58 DNF | ||
48 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 2005 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:14:14 | 01:25:32 | 05:36:13 | 08:14:59 | 10:41:21 | 13:41:33 | 16:51:13 | ||
49 | KUPCZYK Jacek | 2081 | MOL RUNNERS | BYTKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:00:42 | 01:16:02 | 05:00:55 | 07:44:26 | 10:29:33 | 13:34:52 | 16:57:24 | |
50 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 2097 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:43 | 01:24:16 | 05:35:04 | 08:34:39 | 11:06:53 | 13:52:34 | 17:01:29 | |
51 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 2102 | BUKOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:32 | 01:22:19 | 05:11:15 | 07:43:33 | 10:21:58 | 13:34:18 | 17:04:23 | ||
52 | KOSTERA Tomasz | 2190 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:32 | 01:24:36 | 05:30:07 | 08:09:42 | 11:10:24 | 14:03:57 | 17:11:08 | |
53 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 2169 | PURA VIDA TEAM BY GNIEWOMIR | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:47 | 01:24:25 | 05:19:16 | 08:12:32 | 11:09:56 | 14:02:05 | 17:25:27 | |
54 | CHOŁKA Michał | 2009 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:19 | 01:21:58 | 05:36:16 | 08:19:28 | 11:09:27 | 14:05:25 | 17:25:31 | ||
55 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 2111 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:12 | 01:24:18 | 05:19:28 | 07:50:38 | 10:37:47 | 13:42:00 | 17:35:10 | ||
56 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 2010 | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:25 | 01:26:27 | 05:43:14 | 08:27:58 | 11:20:34 | 14:10:48 | 17:36:17 | ||
57 | GARCZYK Rafał | 2025 | LUSÓWKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:04 | 01:27:33 | 05:29:03 | 08:17:19 | 10:55:58 | 14:01:18 | 17:41:50 | ||
58 | LASEK Mikołaj | 2083 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:05 | 01:27:32 | 05:29:02 | 08:18:00 | 10:59:58 | 14:00:39 | 17:41:58 | |
59 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 2016 | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:17:08 | 01:25:27 | 05:51:33 | 08:39:11 | 11:24:55 | 14:11:00 | 17:42:21 | ||
60 | GILEWICZ-RACHOWSKA Jagoda | 2028 | DGR KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:58 | 01:27:06 | 05:39:48 | 08:31:37 | 11:14:15 | 14:15:20 | 17:47:02 | |
61 | WARZECHA Teresa | 2172 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:01 | 01:21:17 | 05:33:02 | 08:22:48 | 11:05:53 | 14:06:41 | 17:47:36 | |
62 | WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela | 2179 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:18 | 01:22:20 | 05:34:02 | 08:27:41 | 11:24:39 | 14:21:59 | 17:53:41 | |
63 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 2181 | PRISJAKT POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:34 | 01:22:41 | 05:22:44 | 08:03:26 | 10:49:08 | 14:03:33 | 17:59:03 | |
64 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | 2118 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:43 | 01:25:26 | 05:42:16 | 08:35:16 | 11:38:38 | 14:36:43 | 18:02:43 | ||
65 | DĘBSKA Marta | 2015 | ZIELONEBIEGANIE.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:21 | 01:20:21 | 05:20:25 | 07:58:11 | 11:18:52 | 14:12:25 | 18:03:57 | |
66 | GALASIŃSKI Andrzej | 2024 | GRUPA SIGMEO | LUBOŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:19 | 01:22:02 | 05:34:01 | 08:27:43 | 11:25:03 | 14:34:43 | 18:04:30 | |
67 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 2140 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:55 | 01:25:55 | 05:44:49 | 08:33:26 | 11:25:05 | 14:22:50 | 18:08:36 | ||
68 | MASINA Tomasz | 2092 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:00 | 01:14:59 | 05:09:37 | 07:42:29 | 10:32:00 | 14:00:45 | 18:10:57 | ||
69 | REKIEĆ-KROGULECKA Kaja | 2133 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:04:44 | 01:27:10 | 05:55:16 | 08:52:35 | 11:42:58 | 14:46:03 | 18:11:01 | |
70 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 2176 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:55 | 01:29:02 | 05:57:09 | 08:48:29 | 11:39:46 | 14:45:11 | 18:14:33 | |
71 | PASTWA Marek | 2202 | On!Zuza/Beauty Sport | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:26:34 | 01:33:54 | 05:56:08 | 08:53:45 | 11:39:04 | 14:52:52 | 18:16:19 | |
72 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 2138 | KLODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:36 | 01:25:18 | 05:41:17 | 08:21:23 | 11:00:39 | 14:24:49 | 18:16:38 | ||
73 | JAMBOR Michał | 2047 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:33 | 01:22:09 | 05:49:31 | 08:41:46 | 11:22:36 | 14:35:33 | 18:18:21 | |
74 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2117 | JABŁONNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:35 | 01:22:09 | 05:49:24 | 08:41:39 | 11:22:30 | 14:35:31 | 18:18:22 | ||
75 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 2143 | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:03:16 | 01:25:10 | 05:41:59 | 08:41:54 | 11:44:19 | 14:37:32 | 18:20:35 | ||
76 | HAJDUGA Łukasz | 2043 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:35 | 01:23:38 | 05:39:16 | 08:20:14 | 11:12:32 | 14:30:49 | 18:22:21 | |
77 | RZUCIDŁO Jakub | 2136 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:14:20 | 01:28:28 | 05:58:29 | 08:51:10 | 11:45:37 | 14:52:35 | 18:32:01 | ||
78 | WSZELAK Tomasz | 2178 | ŁUBUDUBU | PIEŃKI KROLEWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:02 | 01:25:36 | 05:48:25 | 08:43:54 | 11:40:52 | 14:35:29 | 18:35:12 | |
79 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 2113 | ŁUBUDUBU | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:02 | 01:25:37 | 05:48:24 | 08:43:55 | 11:40:51 | 14:35:31 | 18:35:12 | |
80 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 2104 | KP PSP WADOWICE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:41:34 | 01:32:27 | 06:18:11 | 09:12:36 | 12:13:04 | 15:14:48 | 18:40:41 | |
81 | GRUBICH Damian | 2037 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:51 | 01:21:59 | 05:32:00 | 08:31:45 | 11:39:46 | 15:05:42 | 18:44:15 | |
82 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 2155 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:55 | 01:27:06 | 06:07:49 | 09:03:23 | 12:01:18 | 15:02:10 | 18:45:08 | |
83 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2130 | ZEMAT TG | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:25 | 01:20:18 | 05:37:20 | 08:37:51 | 11:38:11 | 14:33:38 | 18:45:18 | |
84 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 2086 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:33 | 01:19:22 | 05:24:55 | 08:25:41 | 11:22:46 | 14:23:43 | 18:46:12 | |
85 | MOLENDA Michał | 2098 | DORAN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:04:39 | 01:26:57 | 06:09:14 | 09:11:23 | 12:08:06 | 15:21:15 | 18:47:49 | |
86 | RATAJCZAK Joanna | 2131 | PNB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:21 | 01:30:24 | 05:54:46 | 08:49:04 | 11:57:18 | 15:16:50 | 18:49:58 | |
87 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech | 2053 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:22 | 01:30:24 | 05:54:46 | 08:49:06 | 11:57:16 | 15:16:48 | 18:49:58 | ||
88 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 2177 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:20 | 01:30:24 | 05:54:46 | 08:49:06 | 11:57:18 | 15:16:50 | 18:50:01 | |
89 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 2174 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:34 | 01:26:30 | 06:12:45 | 09:28:16 | 12:19:10 | 15:27:07 | 18:50:54 | |
90 | HENDRYS Marek | 2044 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:05:39 | 01:24:01 | 05:51:02 | 08:49:35 | 12:02:53 | 15:23:01 | 18:51:43 | |
91 | KACZOR Łukasz | 2057 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:20:41 | 01:30:06 | 06:14:02 | 09:25:28 | 12:24:48 | 15:19:49 | 18:52:33 | |
92 | MORCINEK Marcin | 2100 | BLUSZCZA | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:14 | 01:28:51 | 05:56:13 | 08:49:51 | 11:45:19 | 15:14:41 | 18:56:51 | |
93 | ŚWIETLIK Paweł | 2162 | PIASECZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:39 | 01:32:34 | 06:07:30 | 08:55:05 | 12:03:32 | 15:14:58 | 19:02:22 | ||
94 | DOLIŃSKI Tomasz | 2018 | UMAWIANIENABIEGANIETEAM | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:23 | 01:29:40 | 06:01:35 | 09:09:29 | 12:13:07 | 15:26:11 | 19:04:16 | |
95 | ZAWADKA Dariusz | 2182 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:49 | 01:20:22 | 05:36:32 | 08:43:29 | 11:50:28 | 15:10:43 | 19:09:39 | ||
96 | ZIEMBA Damian | 2183 | HRT/ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:40:11 | 01:26:55 | 06:27:24 | 09:37:54 | 12:31:02 | 15:40:38 | 19:17:47 | |
97 | GRZELAK Justyna | 2039 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:45 | 01:32:14 | 06:23:37 | 09:33:39 | 12:32:11 | 15:46:15 | 19:20:08 | |
98 | GRZELAK Daniel | 2040 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:46 | 01:32:15 | 06:24:44 | 09:33:39 | 12:32:10 | 15:46:15 | 19:20:17 | |
99 | NAWROT Artur | 2103 | MARIOTEAM/DTR BIEGA | KSIĘGINICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:06 | 01:24:25 | 05:56:00 | 08:59:48 | 12:03:16 | 15:26:14 | 19:21:36 | |
100 | BINKO Miłosz | 2003 | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:36 | 01:34:34 | 06:37:50 | 09:40:45 | 12:39:33 | 16:04:38 | 19:25:35 | ||
101 | SYPEK Damian | 2153 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:35 | 01:34:35 | 06:37:53 | 09:40:55 | 12:39:41 | 16:05:07 | 19:25:51 | ||
102 | PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 2126 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:24:41 | 01:32:20 | 06:16:20 | 09:13:09 | 12:01:32 | 15:32:44 | 19:30:57 | |
103 | TALAR Marek | 2163 | KĘSY TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:13:41 | 01:28:53 | 06:21:09 | 09:23:10 | 12:38:37 | 15:37:28 | 19:31:20 | |
104 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 2074 | IX LO BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:31 | 01:30:33 | 06:53:01 | 10:13:15 | 13:16:28 | 16:12:56 | 19:38:02 | |
105 | POTERSKI Mateusz | 2124 | MJP DRUKARNIA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:56 | 01:24:23 | 05:59:35 | 08:58:44 | 12:02:12 | 15:36:36 | 19:38:14 | |
106 | SERAFIN Robert | 2141 | SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:21:55 | 01:23:50 | 05:59:37 | 08:58:50 | 12:02:11 | 15:35:31 | 19:38:36 | |
107 | MARKOWSKI Piotr | 2091 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:41 | 01:26:46 | 06:13:18 | 09:16:09 | 12:25:07 | 15:53:06 | 19:44:10 | ||
108 | KÓZKA Przemo | 2075 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:34 | 01:28:11 | 06:03:59 | 09:13:35 | 12:18:32 | 15:39:24 | 19:48:27 | |
SZELIGA Jacek | 2156 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:41 | 01:26:45 DNF | 06:13:15 DNF | 09:13:41 DNF | 12:25:06 DNF | 15:57:18 DNF | 19:49:54 DNF | |||
110 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 2191 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:15 | 01:29:13 | 06:06:19 | 09:17:10 | 12:31:22 | 15:55:34 | 19:59:50 | |
111 | PYSZKA Remigiusz | 2129 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:50:09 | 01:16:18 | 06:02:05 | 09:22:00 | 12:51:15 | 16:20:01 | 20:05:43 | ||
112 | POMASKI Paweł | 2120 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:18:47 | 01:31:18 | 05:59:07 | 09:11:00 | 12:32:30 | 16:01:28 | 20:07:03 | |
113 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 2077 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:16:55 | 01:22:17 | 05:54:07 | 08:59:45 | 12:24:18 | 15:30:53 | 20:07:54 | ||
114 | SZRETER Paweł | 2158 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:32 | 01:34:32 | 06:31:56 | 09:51:28 | 13:08:57 | 16:15:36 | 20:10:19 | ||
115 | GRABEK Maciej | 2034 | SPORTOWA BANDA | WYSOKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:41:36 | 01:21:54 | 06:29:46 | 09:36:34 | 12:50:16 | 16:19:05 | 20:11:48 | |
116 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2164 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:09 | 01:25:55 | 05:58:06 | 09:21:43 | 12:43:20 | 16:20:48 | 20:12:07 | ||
117 | ŚRÓDKA Bartłomiej | 2161 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:56 | 01:34:18 | 06:28:54 | 09:35:02 | 13:02:58 | 16:21:00 | 20:12:21 | ||
118 | KOROBIJ Krzysztof | 2070 | X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:39:51 | 01:23:38 | 06:31:29 | 09:36:51 | 12:52:00 | 16:20:50 | 20:13:34 | |
119 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 2042 | DZIKI TE@M | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:31 | 01:30:31 | 06:53:04 | 10:13:13 | 13:16:29 | 16:33:50 | 20:14:54 | |
120 | SZACH Andrzej | 2154 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:40:42 | 01:22:48 | 06:30:40 | 09:38:10 | 12:53:41 | 16:20:30 | 20:15:03 | |
121 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 2051 | UKA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:12:13 | 01:36:07 | 06:35:13 | 09:37:49 | 12:47:06 | 16:24:21 | 20:30:09 | |
122 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 2170 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:03 | 01:40:54 | 07:25:00 | 11:27:31 | 14:02:20 | 17:00:05 | 20:50:18 | |
MOŃKA Łukasz | 2099 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | WIERUSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:51 | 01:23:55 DNF | 06:16:27 DNF | 09:37:45 DNF | 12:56:22 DNF | 16:36:21 DNF | 21:02:38 DNF | ||
124 | GOZDAN Dariusz | 2033 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:28:46 | 01:41:31 | 07:13:10 | 10:42:30 | 14:02:14 | 17:20:08 | 21:06:52 | ||
125 | KARAWACKI Grzegorz | 2061 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:04 | 01:42:44 | 07:11:01 | 10:47:10 | 14:08:42 | 17:22:56 | 21:21:50 | |
126 | POSADZKI Paweł | 2122 | 3 PODKARPACKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | SANOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:21 | 01:25:34 | 06:05:58 | 08:51:38 | 13:00:15 | 17:01:49 | 21:28:58 | |
127 | STEC Tomasz | 2151 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:10:02 | 01:24:43 | 05:46:16 | 08:44:14 | 11:14:27 | 13:44:59 | ||
BABULA Sebastian | 2001 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:30 | 01:17:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUK Sławomir | 2007 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:40 | 01:09:35 DNF | 04:59:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 2000 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:59 | 01:25:38 DNF | 06:06:57 DNF | 08:50:06 DNF | 12:47:45 DNF | 16:26:20 DNF | DNF | ||
DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 2021 | SENTE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:23:42 | 01:06:37 DNF | 03:58:52 DNF | 05:59:55 DNF | 07:55:22 DNF | 10:37:14 DNF | DNF | ||
FLORCZAK Sebastian | 2023 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:29 | 01:06:39 DNF | 04:11:40 DNF | 06:26:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GMAJ Daniel | 2029 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:25 | 01:28:02 DNF | 05:59:27 DNF | 09:09:38 DNF | 12:45:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GMAJ Karolina | 2030 | GRÓJEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:26 | 01:27:59 DNF | 05:59:27 DNF | 09:09:37 DNF | 12:45:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GONCZAR Szymon | 2032 | KW GLIWICE | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:05 | 01:06:45 DNF | 05:29:15 DNF | 08:00:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRUPA Jarek | 2038 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:29 | 01:15:14 DNF | 05:10:45 DNF | 07:54:59 DNF | 10:31:01 DNF | 13:48:55 DNF | DNF | ||
GRZELCZAK Barbara | 2041 | SIECHNICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:30 | 02:00:15 DNF | 07:48:22 DNF | 11:37:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HOSS Jan | 2045 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:09 | 01:20:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JASICKI Krzysztof | 2050 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:23 | 01:29:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KANIA Krystian | 2059 | MESSSTETTEN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:38 | 01:26:55 DNF | 06:48:47 DNF | 10:16:18 DNF | 13:55:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JOVANOVIĆ Marko | 2054 | ALEKSINAC | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:02:16 | 01:30:49 DNF | 05:37:02 DNF | 08:35:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 2055 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:33 | 01:16:17 DNF | 05:10:40 DNF | 07:48:26 DNF | 10:32:54 DNF | 15:27:55 DNF | DNF | ||
KONIECZNY Maciej | 2069 | MK-CONNECT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:56 | 01:23:30 DNF | 05:39:50 DNF | 08:35:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRYCH Rafał | 2079 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:03 | 01:40:56 DNF | 07:25:02 DNF | 11:27:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz | 2078 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:05:55 | 01:30:21 DNF | 06:39:05 DNF | 09:54:26 DNF | 13:27:04 DNF | 17:20:58 DNF | DNF | |||
LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka | 2085 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ/JARUNA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:39 | 01:12:20 DNF | 05:05:30 DNF | 07:53:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIGACZ Dawid | 2095 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM #1X1 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:30 | 01:15:59 DNF | 04:40:29 DNF | 06:57:45 DNF | 09:29:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOSKAL Izabella | 2101 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:13 | 01:26:47 DNF | 05:54:45 DNF | 08:56:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 2107 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | ŁĘCZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:14:13 | 01:37:45 DNF | 06:47:11 DNF | 10:49:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAROL Paweł | 2115 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:27 | 01:25:07 DNF | 05:54:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRAŁAT Tomasz | 2125 | MARATON LESZNO | ŻAKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:08 | 01:18:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 2128 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:05 | 01:43:27 DNF | 07:15:18 DNF | 11:47:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 2134 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:40 | 01:14:42 DNF | 05:04:01 DNF | 07:40:45 DNF | 10:15:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 2135 | KUSY I SPÓŁKA | KUŚLIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:01:16 | 01:34:10 DNF | 07:02:47 DNF | 11:23:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKAŁECKI Przemysław | 2144 | HIAB SPORT TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:14:12 | 01:37:47 DNF | 06:47:12 DNF | 10:49:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 2145 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:31 | 02:00:15 DNF | 07:48:27 DNF | 11:36:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKORCZYK Adrian | 2146 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:06 | 01:22:28 DNF | 05:07:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOPEL Wiesław | 2148 | AS UT LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:06:02 | 01:29:53 DNF | 06:27:50 DNF | 09:54:53 DNF | 12:57:57 DNF | 16:37:08 DNF | DNF | ||
STASINKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2150 | KŁODZKO | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:10 | 01:01:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2152 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:10 | 01:07:41 DNF | 04:31:10 DNF | 06:51:37 DNF | 09:22:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 2168 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:13 | 01:21:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOJZA Tomasz | 2166 | DOBRZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:58 | 01:21:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WINIAREK Leszek | 2175 | #TEAMDKMS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:49 | 01:20:22 DNF | 05:28:50 DNF | 08:21:03 DNF | 11:02:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BEDNAREK Grzegorz | 2188 | WOŁCZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:07 | 01:03:05 DNF | 04:02:19 DNF | 06:56:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOSKI Mariusz | 2204 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:54 | 01:24:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NIEMCZAK Basia | 2105 | ULTRA KSP | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:38 | 01:37:21 DNF | 07:04:54 DNF | 11:07:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Bartosz | 2106 | POMIOTY SZATANA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:04 | 01:33:49 DNF | 06:51:41 DNF | 10:33:08 DNF | 13:48:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAWLIK Marcin | 2026 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:46 | 01:18:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KICH Marek | 2063 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:31 | 01:18:14 DNF | 05:07:31 DNF | 08:09:25 DNF | 11:34:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 2094 | #MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:51 | 01:12:58 DNF | 05:01:53 DNF | 08:14:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RATAJCZAK Marcin | 2132 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:55 | 01:27:48 DNF | 05:55:46 DNF | 09:04:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BORIS Aneta | 2004 | ELBLĄG | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:06 | 01:49:37 DNF | 07:49:57 DNF | 11:57:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 172 wynik(ów)