Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRTEK Libor | 2105 | UHERSKÝ BROD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:16 | 03:24:39 | ||
2 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | 2124 | Hercog Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:15 | 03:28:10 | |
3 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 2066 | 4 Run Team Piła/Giro di Zawada | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:16 | 03:33:06 | |
4 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 2051 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:30 | 03:34:50 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SPRENGER Mirosław | 2059 | SKRA PATEREK | NAKŁO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:04:05 DNF | 03:46:24 DNF | ||
6 | BORUCKI Jakub | 2026 | #kaszanienamoka | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:28 | 03:51:25 | |
7 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 2010 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:23 | 03:54:02 | |
8 | ZIĘBORAK Szymon | 2108 | NIEPORĘT | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:07 | 03:55:38 | ||
9 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2058 | KB Maniac Poznań | SZRENIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:47 | 04:03:47 | |
10 | IWASZKO Paweł | 2089 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:13 | 04:07:53 | ||
JAGIELA Rafał | 2099 | Kubuś Team | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:19 DNF | 04:08:50 DNF | ||
12 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 2127 | Miraz Race Team | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:34 | 04:13:52 | |
13 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 2094 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:40 | 04:14:47 | |
14 | JAGIELSKI Jerzy | 2112 | JKS Salamandra | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:53 | 04:15:08 | |
WESOŁEK Marek | 2047 | Sente | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:14:55 DNF | 04:15:59 DNF | ||
16 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 2141 | Droga w góry | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:47 | 04:18:12 | |
17 | JANAS Kacper | 2079 | Puszczyk Bukowy | MIERZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:33 | 04:19:31 | |
18 | KIELAR Adam | 2131 | Biofemina.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:31 | 04:22:41 | |
19 | KICH Marek | 2119 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:12 | |||
20 | GROCHAŁA Tomasz | 2007 | Groszek TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:53 | 04:30:07 | |
21 | OKIENCZUK Radek | 2111 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:44 | 04:31:34 | ||
22 | ZAPORA Marek | 2033 | W pogoni za duchem | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:21 | 04:34:52 | |
23 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2042 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:25 | 04:36:54 | ||
24 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 2062 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:22:34 | 04:38:24 | |
25 | SIOMA Konrad | 2029 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:23:55 | 04:38:40 | |
26 | BOTOR Szymon | 2132 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:21 | 04:44:40 | ||
SOLNÝ Michal | 2103 | OPAVA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:13 DNF | 04:46:28 DNF | |||
28 | BYZIA Piotr | 2045 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:24:27 | 04:47:36 | ||
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 2121 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:46 DNF | 04:51:31 DNF | |||
30 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 2041 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:07 | 04:52:54 | ||
LATANOWICZ Bernard | 2137 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:18 DNF | 04:56:22 DNF | |||
32 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 2054 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:26:55 | 05:01:35 | ||
TRELA Bartłomiej | 2136 | Buff Family Team | ZGŁOBICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:09 DNF | 05:02:27 DNF | ||
ASZENDORF Filip | 2016 | Axa Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:06 DNF | 05:04:53 DNF | ||
35 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 2063 | Oknoplast Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:36 | 05:16:06 | |
36 | SZEWCZYK Michał | 2064 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:39 | 05:16:16 | |
37 | SZYSZKO Stanisław | 2092 | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:47 | 05:16:20 | ||
38 | SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 2070 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:57 | 05:26:10 | |
39 | WALESIAK Wojciech | 2004 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:06 | 05:35:24 | |
SZARF Paweł | 2014 | Załoga Górska | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:19:37 DNF | 05:37:58 DNF | ||
41 | JURA Mariusz | 2117 | Złowieszcze Zgrzytnięcie Zwieracza | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:30:35 | 05:42:22 | |
42 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | 2106 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:52 | 06:33:02 | ||
WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | 2018 | 5 Pułk Chemiczny Tarnowskie Góry | LUBLINIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:02 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)