Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 130 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 146
Wystartowało : 132
Nie ukończyło : 28
Ukończyło : 104
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 112km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
         
1TRTEK Libor 2105UHERSKÝ BRODSenior II M - 30 00:00:0201:00:1603:24:3905:18:0407:08:3609:08:4611:15:1712:33:14
2POPRAWSKI Paweł 2124Hercog Running TeamPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:1101:00:1503:28:1005:27:5307:24:5609:36:3912:05:1913:33:16
3BORUCKI Jakub 2026#kaszanienamokaPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:2501:09:2803:51:2505:56:5207:58:1310:11:5312:38:1114:00:20
4WICHŁACZ Paweł 2058KB Maniac PoznańSZRENIAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0501:07:4704:03:4705:59:1508:04:1810:25:2913:01:5414:28:08
5SIKORSKI Piotr 20664 Run Team Piła/Giro di ZawadaPIŁASenior II M - 30 00:00:1101:01:1603:33:0605:40:2407:45:3210:09:5112:50:1414:28:38
6MARGASIŃSKI Jacek 2051ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:0201:01:3003:34:5005:53:1708:14:4310:43:1313:22:5715:01:54
7IWASZKO Paweł 2089DZIERŻONIÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1801:09:1304:07:5306:21:2308:37:2811:09:3813:52:4415:31:34
8ZIĘBORAK Szymon 2108NIEPORĘTSenior II M - 30 00:00:0001:09:0703:55:3806:13:5008:20:4210:47:3013:54:2115:54:41
9KIELAR Adam 2131Biofemina.plWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1601:12:3104:22:4106:48:0809:00:2311:38:0114:22:3615:59:11
10PIECHOTA Daniel 2141Droga w góryROKIETNICA Senior II M - 30 00:00:0701:13:4704:18:1206:41:1309:01:1711:36:2614:30:0816:05:34
11KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz 2094Nest TeamPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:2901:14:4004:14:4706:25:3908:54:5911:23:3414:26:2316:16:14
12KICH Marek 2119WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0004:24:1206:44:5409:14:4211:55:3814:52:2116:37:24
13MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz 2010Kudowianka RunKUDOWA ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 00:00:1001:07:2303:54:0206:08:4308:14:4210:48:4114:21:5116:40:28
14ZAPORA Marek 2033W pogoni za duchemSARNÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:2701:17:2104:34:5207:01:5809:28:4512:11:3315:15:4216:50:09
15MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław 2127Miraz Race TeamZABRZESenior II M - 30 00:00:1401:11:3404:13:5206:45:0609:21:1512:03:5514:56:4616:52:24
16OKIENCZUK Radek 2111SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 00:00:4701:20:4404:31:3407:07:5109:35:0612:19:5315:24:3717:23:29
17JAGIELSKI Jerzy 2112JKS SalamandraJAWORSenior II M - 30 00:00:1901:08:5304:15:0806:50:3809:19:1012:28:1315:34:2017:37:23
18BOTOR Szymon 2132KATOWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:4201:23:2104:44:4007:18:3909:53:5912:44:1815:46:3417:44:08
19BYZIA Piotr 2045WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:3601:24:2704:47:3607:27:4110:02:4812:58:2016:03:5418:04:16
20GROCHAŁA Tomasz 2007Groszek TEAMGŁOGÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:2001:14:5304:30:0707:05:1009:35:3512:20:4215:39:2918:16:12
21ZAJĄC Marcin 206277CATSJÓZEFOSŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:4301:22:3404:38:2407:02:3209:31:0812:35:4916:06:5918:17:47
22CIEPLIK Łukasz 2054GDYNIASenior II M - 30 00:00:4501:26:5505:01:3507:34:2810:11:2413:11:4516:20:4218:19:41
23JANAS Kacper 2079Puszczyk BukowyMIERZYNSenior II M - 30 00:00:3401:14:3304:19:3106:42:4209:24:2312:36:3516:15:2318:32:53
24KOPACKI Grzegorz 2041WAŁBRZYCHSenior II M - 30 00:00:3001:21:0704:52:5407:41:4310:28:3613:38:1417:02:1719:06:30
25ZAJĄC Leszek 2042ŚWIEBODZICESenior II M - 30 00:00:1201:12:2504:36:5408:02:5510:44:1313:32:4917:13:2619:35:53
26WALESIAK Wojciech 2004REMBERTÓW TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:3701:27:0605:35:2408:21:1011:21:3914:35:5718:06:1620:44:05
27SIOMA Konrad 2029Rokietnica BiegaKRZYSZKOWOSenior II M - 30 00:00:0801:23:5504:38:4007:30:0310:41:3814:12:2617:54:0720:48:29
28JURA Mariusz 2117Złowieszcze Zgrzytnięcie ZwieraczaŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 00:00:5901:30:3505:42:2208:50:2911:48:4914:55:1918:32:5320:54:46
29SZYMAŁA Mateusz 2070Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaKLUCZBORKSenior II M - 30 00:00:3501:29:5705:26:1008:28:5111:26:2614:48:5318:34:1620:58:15
30SZYSZKO Stanisław 2092PIŁASenior II M - 30 00:00:4701:29:4705:16:2008:15:3711:18:1414:40:3618:33:0621:02:36
31FILIPCZAK Łukasz 2063Oknoplast Running TeamKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:4001:25:3605:16:0608:19:3711:21:0614:25:2618:16:0021:06:14
32SZEWCZYK Michał 2064BBL Zduńska WolaZDUŃSKA WOLASenior II M - 30 00:00:4001:25:3905:16:1608:19:4011:21:0914:25:3118:26:1321:08:06
33ADAMCZYK Piotr 2106WROCLAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1901:34:5206:33:0209:57:2713:05:3315:54:2719:06:2121:49:49
Niesklasyfikowani
SZARF Paweł 2014Załoga GórskaKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESenior II M - 30 DNF01:19:37 DNF05:37:58 DNF08:31:58 DNF11:22:12 DNF14:58:09 DNF DNF DNF
ASZENDORF Filip 2016Axa Running TeamWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 DNF01:26:06 DNF05:04:53 DNF08:15:30 DNF11:19:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF
WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz 20185 Pułk Chemiczny Tarnowskie GóryLUBLINIECSenior II M - 30 DNF01:27:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
WESOŁEK Marek 2047SenteWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 DNF01:14:55 DNF04:15:59 DNF06:42:43 DNF09:17:44 DNF12:22:35 DNF DNF DNF
SPRENGER Mirosław 2059SKRA PATEREKNAKŁOSenior II M - 30 DNF01:04:05 DNF03:46:24 DNF05:59:39 DNF08:14:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF
JAGIELA Rafał 2099Kubuś TeamOPOLESenior II M - 30 DNF01:09:19 DNF04:08:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
SOLNÝ Michal 2103OPAVASenior II M - 30 DNF01:21:13 DNF04:46:28 DNF07:29:44 DNF10:20:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF
CHYLEWSKI Paweł 2121BYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 DNF01:20:46 DNF04:51:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
TRELA Bartłomiej 2136Buff Family TeamZGŁOBICESenior II M - 30 DNF01:22:09 DNF05:02:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
LATANOWICZ Bernard 2137POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 DNF01:18:18 DNF04:56:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)