Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1MALIK Agnieszka 414Masters K - 401K 500:00:0900:24:5300:38:1701:02:03.6001:02:13.25 6:129,7
2KOLECKA Sylwia 316KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters K - 402K 900:00:0700:24:1700:38:4401:04:15.8501:04:23.25+00:02:106:259,3
3HACZYK Natalia 333MUAY RUNNING TEAMGORKIMasters K - 403K 1600:00:0700:26:4500:41:1601:07:58.4001:08:05.75+00:05:526:478,8
4SZPILAREWICZ Basia 188Aby do MetyZIĘBICEMasters K - 404K 1800:00:1100:27:5900:42:4801:08:38.5501:08:50.45+00:06:376:518,7
5GRABIŃSKA Gizela 269Załoga GórskaWARSZAWA-WESOŁAMasters K - 405K 2000:00:0500:27:5000:43:1801:10:37.5501:10:42.95+00:08:297:038,5
6WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana 107lub wybierz z listySIEROSŁAWMasters K - 406K 3500:00:1800:28:3900:45:3201:16:43.6001:17:01.95+00:14:487:407,8
7GEROWSKA Aleksandra 288Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOEGOSTYŃMasters K - 407K 3700:00:1800:30:5100:47:3601:17:00.9501:17:19.90+00:15:067:427,8
8WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena 7bfagencja.plWARSZAWAMasters K - 408K 4300:00:4500:29:3000:46:3201:17:55.7501:18:40.90+00:16:277:477,7
9KOWALSKA Małgorzata 285KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 409K 4500:00:0700:31:0100:48:5001:18:49.9001:18:57.75+00:16:447:537,6
10MARCINIAK Anna 9LEGNICAMasters K - 4010K 5100:00:3100:31:0400:48:1901:19:09.0501:19:40.75+00:17:277:547,6
11MROZIŃSKA Renata 240ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters K - 4011K 5300:00:3000:30:2200:47:2901:19:19.3501:19:49.95+00:17:367:557,6
12NIEMAS Anna 64OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZEBŁAŻEJOWICEMasters K - 4012K 6000:00:2000:32:1400:50:0001:20:45.8001:21:06.00+00:18:528:047,4
13BISOWSKA Katarzyna 184Kozy w uchuKOBYŁKAMasters K - 4013K 6800:00:2900:33:0000:51:1801:22:23.4001:22:53.15+00:20:398:147,3
14GÓRNA Aldona 214ŚREMMasters K - 4014K 7700:00:1600:32:3800:50:5001:24:22.7501:24:39.00+00:22:258:267,1
15BALCERZAK Agnieszka 53KONARZEWOMasters K - 4015K 8700:00:3200:33:2500:53:1401:25:29.1001:26:01.70+00:23:488:327,0
16SAWALA Aneta 41Trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters K - 4016K 9900:00:3500:33:4700:54:0601:29:43.1501:30:18.50+00:28:058:586,7
17PRZYBYŁ Jolanta 390CZACHROWOMasters K - 4017K 10000:00:1800:35:0100:54:4401:30:19.2001:30:37.25+00:28:249:016,6
18KACZMAREK Kasia 187WROCŁAWMasters K - 4018K 10400:00:3300:34:3000:54:1001:31:45.0501:32:18.10+00:30:049:106,5
19WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga 46WĄCHOCKMasters K - 4019K 10600:00:0500:36:2900:57:2801:33:28.7501:33:34.65+00:31:219:206,4
20KUZIOMKO Ania 290AMA TEAMLEGNICAMasters K - 4020K 11100:00:2300:35:4300:55:3401:34:19.8501:34:43.30+00:32:309:266,4
21WALENDA Katarzyna 315Biegnę pod przymusemLESZNOWOLAMasters K - 4021K 11800:00:1100:37:2000:58:1201:36:31.7501:36:42.95+00:34:299:396,2
22KUTY Monika 397Drużyna MarzeńKOŁOMasters K - 4022K 12500:00:2100:39:0301:00:5501:38:56.9501:39:18.80+00:37:059:536,1
23DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata 312WROCŁAWMasters K - 4023K 12700:00:2200:38:0801:01:4101:39:31.9001:39:54.85+00:37:419:576,0
24WITCZAK Anna 313MŁYNOWIECMasters K - 4024K 12800:00:2300:38:0701:01:4001:39:32.1001:39:55.35+00:37:429:576,0
25KLIN Aneta 273BRZEGMasters K - 4025K 13000:00:2800:36:4200:58:2201:39:55.6501:40:24.25+00:38:119:596,0
26ZAGROBELNA Magdalena 210Drużyna SzpikuWROCŁAWMasters K - 4026K 13300:00:2600:40:1601:02:0001:40:49.1001:41:15.40+00:39:0210:046,0
27CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata 113Koło BiegaKOLONIA POWIERCIEMasters K - 4027K 13400:00:2000:39:0301:00:5601:41:03.2001:41:24.15+00:39:1010:065,9
28MATUSZEWSKA Paulina 106HUSE TeamBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters K - 4028K 13500:00:2200:41:0201:03:2301:41:18.0001:41:40.55+00:39:2710:075,9
29ADAMCZEWSKA Maria 235FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4029K 13600:00:1600:37:5001:00:4001:42:12.9001:42:29.80+00:40:1610:135,9
30PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna 223ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4030K 13800:00:1700:37:0901:00:1401:42:31.8501:42:49.65+00:40:3610:155,9
31ZAJĄC Agnieszka 117JÓZEFOSŁAWMasters K - 4031K 14000:00:4500:40:1501:02:3801:42:33.2501:43:18.65+00:41:0510:155,9
32DEC Aneta 89Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters K - 4032K 14400:00:4200:41:3001:05:0101:45:27.8501:46:10.80+00:43:5710:325,7
33WODZIEŃ Dorota 348KOŁACZYCEMasters K - 4033K 14700:00:3800:38:5301:02:5901:46:37.2001:47:15.85+00:45:0210:395,6
34RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa 67POZNAŃMasters K - 4034K 15200:00:2200:41:3301:05:5001:48:59.3001:49:21.70+00:47:0810:535,5
35NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia 268Załoga GórskaWROCŁAWMasters K - 4035K 15300:00:1300:42:5301:05:5501:49:09.6501:49:23.10+00:47:0910:555,5
36OLCZYK Anna 194PrzedbórzPRZEDBÓRZMasters K - 4036K 15900:00:1400:40:5901:06:1901:52:55.7001:53:09.75+00:50:5611:175,3
37KRYNICKA Anna 173LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4037K 16200:00:2700:42:0101:07:1301:53:50.2001:54:17.30+00:52:0411:235,3
38KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta 193Aby do MetyZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4038K 16500:00:2400:48:5901:18:1202:02:47.5002:03:11.55+01:00:5812:164,9
39NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna 330BRZESKOMasters K - 4039K 17000:00:4000:49:4901:18:2702:06:19.0502:06:59.25+01:04:4612:374,7
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)