Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1KITA Michał 18pędzący w miejscuWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 1M 500:00:0200:20:2200:31:3900:51:16.9500:51:19.70 5:0711,7
2GAJEWSKI Marcin 150EBIEGI.PLKŁODZKOMasters M - 40 2M 1400:00:0200:21:2900:33:4900:55:28.9500:55:31.15+00:04:115:3210,8
3BUKOWSKI Edward 280Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 3M 2100:00:0300:22:4900:35:4000:57:28.8500:57:32.50+00:06:125:4410,4
4KARAMON Marcin 344Opole BiegaOPOLEMasters M - 40 4M 2600:00:0800:23:0600:36:0900:58:27.3500:58:35.70+00:07:165:5010,3
5KYCIA Piotr 389RAWICZMasters M - 40 5M 2900:00:0500:23:5200:37:0100:58:48.4000:58:53.45+00:07:335:5210,2
6PRZYBYŁ Piotr 391CZACHROWOMasters M - 40 6M 3500:00:0500:24:0300:37:1201:00:21.8501:00:27.20+00:09:076:029,9
7BOBRAS Arkadiusz 251PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMasters M - 40 7M 3700:00:0400:23:5600:37:0201:00:36.9001:00:41.55+00:09:216:039,9
8WUJDA Mirosław 68Erni RulezDĘBNOMasters M - 40 8M 4400:00:0600:22:4800:36:5801:03:13.9501:03:20.50+00:12:006:199,5
9KOLECKI Damian 317KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters M - 40 9M 5100:00:0700:24:1700:38:4201:04:15.8001:04:23.05+00:13:036:259,3
10DĄBEK Mirosław 179ZIĘBICEMasters M - 40 10M 5800:00:1300:22:4900:38:0901:05:40.8001:05:54.25+00:14:346:349,1
11BOCHAN Lesław 384PIŁAMasters M - 40 11M 6300:00:1400:27:0300:41:4701:06:52.4001:07:06.45+00:15:466:419,0
12DROZD Przemysław 97RAISPORT ACTIVEOPOLEMasters M - 40 12M 6500:00:0600:27:0800:41:4401:07:38.2001:07:44.40+00:16:246:458,9
13SAWICKI Konrad 310WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 13M 6600:00:1700:27:2400:42:0601:07:30.0501:07:47.25+00:16:276:458,9
14SERWATKA Wojciech 368KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIMasters M - 40 14M 6900:00:4100:27:4800:42:3901:07:53.3001:08:35.20+00:17:156:478,8
15SPYCHAJ Marek 62KROTOSZYNMasters M - 40 15M 7700:00:3400:27:2200:42:4001:08:52.8501:09:27.40+00:18:076:538,7
16RAKOCZY Jerzy 329LĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 16M 7800:00:0300:27:2700:42:4901:09:35.7501:09:38.90+00:18:196:578,6
17KLIN Robert 63WATAHABRZEGMasters M - 40 17M 7900:00:2800:26:1600:41:3501:09:37.9501:10:06.30+00:18:466:578,6
18NIETRZEBA Robert 118IWINYMasters M - 40 18M 8200:00:2500:28:5900:45:3001:10:56.5001:11:22.20+00:20:027:058,5
19STEFANOWSKI Mariusz 82OPOLEMasters M - 40 19M 8600:00:1100:28:1100:43:3701:12:18.5001:12:30.20+00:21:107:138,3
20ROLIŃSKI Radosław 202OLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 20M 9000:00:1400:28:0900:43:4801:12:51.6001:13:06.30+00:21:467:178,2
21RYBA Piotr 54KROTOSZYNMasters M - 40 21M 9200:00:3500:28:0100:44:4101:12:38.2501:13:13.55+00:21:537:158,3
22SZTYLKA Dariusz 298WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 22M 9500:00:2800:28:0100:44:1601:14:02.8001:14:31.45+00:23:117:248,1
23KULAKOWSKI Tomasz 156WARSAWMasters M - 40 23M 9800:00:0800:29:2000:45:4001:15:26.1001:15:34.75+00:24:157:328,0
24MROZIŃSKI Albert 241ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters M - 40 24M 10100:00:3000:29:0700:46:1001:15:25.9001:15:56.70+00:24:377:328,0
25SOBCZAK Marek 239SzczytnikiSZCZYTNIKIMasters M - 40 25M 10200:00:1900:30:4000:47:1701:16:00.8001:16:20.70+00:25:017:367,9
26TADROWSKI Tomasz 92INOWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 26M 10800:00:3600:31:3900:48:4401:16:44.0001:17:20.70+00:26:017:407,8
27KORNAŚ Marcin 6Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 27M 10900:00:1100:29:5400:47:1401:17:17.4501:17:28.85+00:26:097:437,8
28BUSS Jakub 25Kudowscy Miłośnice BieganiaKUDOWA ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 28M 11200:00:4500:31:2200:48:5801:18:11.7501:18:57.65+00:27:377:497,7
29BUSZKA Łukasz 400ŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 29M 12000:00:0900:31:1300:48:3601:21:17.3001:21:26.60+00:30:068:077,4
30JAŹWIECKI Marcin 291MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 30M 12500:00:1400:31:5000:49:5601:22:52.8001:23:07.65+00:31:478:177,2
31WIĄCEK Marcin 289Sudecka ZyletaGŁUSZYCAMasters M - 40 31M 12600:00:2500:30:4200:49:1901:23:05.5501:23:30.95+00:32:118:187,2
32RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard 50PIŁAMasters M - 40 32M 13500:00:1000:32:2900:52:1001:26:36.5501:26:46.95+00:35:278:396,9
33GASEK Konrad 331ŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 33M 14100:00:4300:33:2500:53:1401:28:08.9001:28:52.45+00:37:328:486,8
34SAWALA Sławomir 43trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 34M 14400:00:3500:33:5100:54:0601:29:43.1501:30:18.65+00:38:588:586,7
35JAŚKOWIAK Tomasz 278POZNAŃMasters M - 40 35M 14700:00:3900:33:1900:53:2001:34:11.3001:34:50.85+00:43:319:256,4
36NOWAK Wojciech 380WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 36M 14800:00:2900:34:5500:56:2201:35:59.2001:36:28.95+00:45:099:356,3
37BAŁYS Dariusz 337WK GOPRSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 37M 14900:00:0700:36:3800:57:3601:36:45.5501:36:52.90+00:45:339:406,2
38PAKUŁA Arkadiusz 355KROSNOMasters M - 40 38M 15400:00:1100:38:2100:59:3801:39:20.3001:39:31.40+00:48:119:566,0
39ŁYSKAWA Michał 55KROTOSZYNMasters M - 40 39M 15500:00:3600:34:2100:56:1401:39:46.8501:40:22.85+00:49:039:586,0
40MAŁEK Piotr 376Morsy TurekTUREKMasters M - 40 40M 15600:00:3700:38:5101:01:2301:40:32.2501:41:10.05+00:49:5010:036,0
41WYSOCKI Grzegorz 378Morsy TurekWŁADYSŁAWÓWMasters M - 40 41M 15700:00:3700:38:4901:01:2101:40:32.9501:41:10.60+00:49:5010:036,0
42CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof 115Koło BiegaPOWIERCIE KOLONIAMasters M - 40 42M 15800:00:2200:39:0201:00:5601:41:01.6501:41:24.30+00:50:0410:065,9
43KARWOWSKI Sławomir 253CZEMIERNIKIMasters M - 40 43M 16000:00:1200:40:0001:04:2101:43:20.3501:43:32.80+00:52:1310:205,8
44DEC Artur 88Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters M - 40 44M 16400:00:4200:41:3001:05:0201:45:51.5501:46:34.05+00:55:1410:355,7
45LULA Radosław 155WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 45M 16500:00:4000:34:0900:56:5201:46:05.0001:46:45.80+00:55:2610:365,7
46WODZIEŃ Andrzej 419RZESZÓWMasters M - 40 46M 16600:00:3900:38:5501:02:5801:46:36.5001:47:15.95+00:55:5610:395,6
47KONOPACKI Krzysztof 185Aby do Mety!ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 47M 16900:00:2600:49:0701:18:1402:02:48.0502:03:14.40+01:11:5412:164,9
48BOMBA Jarosław 40LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 48M 17000:00:2000:44:3701:15:1602:05:18.2002:05:38.85+01:14:1912:314,8
49SIECZKOWSKI Artur 15NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAMKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMasters M - 40 49M 17200:00:3800:49:1201:18:3102:06:20.3002:06:59.05+01:15:3912:384,7
50KRUZEL Rafał 296Biegowe MisieLEGNICAMasters M - 40 50M 17300:00:3000:45:3401:11:5602:06:37.9502:07:08.40+01:15:4812:394,7
51WINIARSKI Robert 59LEGNICAMasters M - 40 51M 17500:00:4600:43:0301:12:4202:11:21.2502:12:08.10+01:20:4813:084,6
52SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej 354LĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 52M 17800:00:3000:57:3901:30:2902:31:58.3002:32:28.90+01:41:0915:113,9
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)