Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-21 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 442 |
Wystartowało : | 373 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 371 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60 | Weteran III K - 70 | Weteran III M - 70
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | C1 3.7km | C1 5.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PŁATEK Dominik | 7253 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:27:47 | 00:27:52 | ||
2 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | 7286 | - | BRZEZINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:27 | 00:31:24 | |
3 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 7391 | BOLECHOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:28 | 00:31:41 | ||
4 | WOZNIAK Damian | 7021 | 26.2 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:16 | 00:32:21 | |
5 | OLSZEWSKI Tomek | 7282 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:57 | 00:37:06 | ||
6 | DATA Tomasz | 7318 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 00:24:26 | 00:37:29 | |
7 | ZERBST Jacek | 7215 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:40 | 00:37:41 | |
8 | WUJDA Mirosław | 7054 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:56 | 00:38:47 | |
9 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 7076 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:52 | 00:39:03 | ||
10 | BACKER Marcin | 7244 | Topolice Team | PASIKUROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:23 | 00:40:03 | |
11 | KASPROWSKI Łukasz | 7421 | KRAPKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:47 | 00:40:58 | ||
12 | BOCHAN Lesław | 7344 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:34 | 00:41:30 | ||
13 | WALENCKI Maciej | 7319 | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:02 | 00:41:35 | ||
14 | BARAN Jarosław | 7200 | TriActiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:26:32 | 00:41:43 | |
15 | RYŁ Dominik | 7216 | Dzieci ZLO PISZKOWICE | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:27:43 | 00:42:57 | |
16 | GÓRECKI Bartłomiej | 7013 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:27:23 | 00:43:25 | |
17 | KISIEL Piotr | 7350 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:25 | 00:43:51 | ||
18 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7157 | CSAiU | GŁOGOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:29 | 00:45:50 | |
19 | LULKA Marcin | 7307 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:30:09 | 00:46:25 | ||
20 | BIELAWA Maciej | 7102 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:12 | 00:46:43 | |
21 | RYBICKI Przemysław | 7031 | SBRT Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:49 | 00:47:21 | |
22 | KOLAŃSKI Bartosz | 7153 | run for jfk | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:34 | 00:47:38 | |
23 | KRYCH Rafał | 7184 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:35 | 00:47:43 | ||
24 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 7103 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:33 | 00:47:50 | ||
25 | LECH Maciej | 7162 | Carving Ski Lubin | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:30:06 | 00:47:54 | |
26 | ŁOPATA Michał | 7171 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:30:21 | 00:48:00 | ||
27 | KLUSEK Maciej | 7185 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:29:33 | 00:48:09 | ||
28 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 7252 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:30:50 | 00:48:09 | |
29 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 7308 | Emeryci i Renciści | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:30:55 | 00:48:21 | |
30 | NAGLER Tomasz | 7477 | KAMIONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:07 | 00:30:46 | 00:48:39 | ||
31 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 7003 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:32:26 | 00:52:22 | |
32 | ŁUCZYWEK Waldemar | 7258 | MŚCIWOJÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:56 | 00:52:43 | ||
33 | GAJKOWSKI Andrzej | 7143 | Endorfiny Wąsosz | WIEWIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:19 | 00:53:32 | |
34 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 7017 | WKURW_TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:50 | 00:53:33 | |
35 | BALICKI Jakub | 7388 | ASAP RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 00:33:12 | 00:53:40 | |
36 | WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 7429 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:21 | 00:53:45 | ||
37 | CIEPŁY Jacek | 7400 | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:24 | 00:54:58 | ||
38 | GAJDECKI Tomasz | 7383 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 00:34:26 | 00:55:14 | |
39 | RAPACZ Arkadiusz | 7239 | Speedo Polska | KNURÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:36 | 00:55:18 | |
40 | SZOPA Marek | 7433 | GORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 00:33:45 | 00:55:20 | ||
41 | HEREMZA Adam | 7367 | DUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:20 | 00:55:32 | ||
42 | SIEDLECKI Marcin | 7387 | WEJHEROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:51 | 00:55:53 | ||
43 | LULA Radosław | 7077 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:34:51 | 00:58:03 | ||
44 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 7417 | Załoga górska | WOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:50 | 00:58:19 | |
45 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 7001 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 00:35:45 | 00:58:30 | ||
46 | STENCEL Krzysztof | 7339 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 00:38:44 | 01:01:09 | ||
47 | SIENKIEWICZ Piotr | 7201 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:39:31 | 01:03:14 | ||
48 | DEC Artur | 7090 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:42:31 | 01:04:51 | |
49 | CZAPSKI Wojciech | 7254 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 00:38:59 | 01:10:23 | ||
50 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 7322 | Mirotrans | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)