Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1KANTOR Martyna 374Buff Team PolskaKRAKÓWSenior I K - 201K 100:00:0200:20:2400:31:4400:51:24.6000:51:27.05 5:0811,7
2KWIATKOWSKA Kinga 225Alpin Sport TeamKRAKÓWSenior II K - 301K 200:00:0500:21:5000:33:4200:54:07.8000:54:12.90+00:02:455:2411,1
3PERZ Emilia 90Wolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaBUKOWIECSenior I K - 202K 300:00:0300:24:4700:38:1301:00:09.8501:00:13.35+00:08:466:0110,0
4GROMADZKA Anna 140Kalenji by DecathlonKIELCESenior II K - 302K 400:00:0800:23:5200:37:3101:01:20.7001:01:28.95+00:10:016:089,8
5MALIK Agnieszka 414Masters K - 401K 500:00:0900:24:5300:38:1701:02:03.6001:02:13.25+00:10:466:129,7
6ŁOMNICKA Barbara 375Senior II K - 303K 600:00:0500:24:5600:38:4001:02:32.1001:02:37.30+00:11:106:159,6
7WIADERNA Nina 388SBRT PowiśleWARSZAWASenior II K - 304K 700:00:0400:25:5500:40:2801:03:38.9001:03:43.25+00:12:166:219,4
8GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna 61BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIASenior I K - 203K 800:00:0200:25:4500:39:5301:04:06.6001:04:09.10+00:12:426:249,4
9KOLECKA Sylwia 316KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters K - 402K 900:00:0700:24:1700:38:4401:04:15.8501:04:23.25+00:12:566:259,3
10KWASIZUR Agata 260MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 305K 1000:00:0200:26:3000:41:1701:05:20.7501:05:22.90+00:13:556:329,2
11PAZDAN Natalia 143Kowary BiegająKOWARYSenior II K - 306K 1100:00:0300:25:2700:40:1901:05:36.2501:05:39.60+00:14:126:339,1
12LACHERA Kamila 21W pogoni za duchemKATOWICESenior II K - 307K 1200:00:1400:26:1900:40:5401:05:28.2501:05:42.40+00:14:156:329,2
13RYBARSKA Marta 2Lesz NO Limits RunnersDOLSKSenior I K - 204K 1300:00:0300:26:0800:40:5701:05:44.0501:05:47.70+00:14:206:349,1
14PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra 230BIALOGARDSenior II K - 308K 1400:00:1400:25:2300:39:5501:05:46.6501:06:01.35+00:14:346:349,1
15JOŃCZYK Ada 293LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 205K 1500:00:0600:26:4500:41:3301:07:08.3501:07:14.95+00:15:476:428,9
16HACZYK Natalia 333MUAY RUNNING TEAMGORKIMasters K - 403K 1600:00:0700:26:4500:41:1601:07:58.4001:08:05.75+00:16:386:478,8
17KUCHARSKA Aleksandra 178Dream RunWARSZAWASenior II K - 309K 1700:00:0800:27:3700:42:3201:08:26.9001:08:35.30+00:17:086:508,8
18SZPILAREWICZ Basia 188Aby do MetyZIĘBICEMasters K - 404K 1800:00:1100:27:5900:42:4801:08:38.5501:08:50.45+00:17:236:518,7
19TOMECKA Aleksandra 271ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3010K 1900:00:0500:27:4500:42:5501:09:49.8501:09:55.40+00:18:286:598,6
20GRABIŃSKA Gizela 269Załoga GórskaWARSZAWA-WESOŁAMasters K - 405K 2000:00:0500:27:5000:43:1801:10:37.5501:10:42.95+00:19:157:038,5
21KORYCIŃSKA Izabela 23KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3011K 2100:00:1500:28:5600:44:5901:10:32.9001:10:48.35+00:19:217:038,5
22LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja 111Team Kurort Lądek-ZdrójOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II K - 3012K 2200:00:1300:28:3400:44:3501:11:18.7001:11:32.00+00:20:047:078,4
23PIOTROWSKA Magdalena 103Klub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoŚWIĘTAJNOSenior II K - 3013K 2300:00:0200:27:5600:44:4401:11:31.5001:11:34.25+00:20:077:098,4
24GALA Kamila 274ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWARSZAWASenior II K - 3014K 2400:00:0900:28:0400:44:4301:12:59.3001:13:08.95+00:21:417:178,2
25JASICKA Ewa 165TYCHYSenior II K - 3015K 2500:00:0700:28:5700:45:1401:14:02.8501:14:10.00+00:22:427:248,1
26CHOLEWA Joanna 17WROCŁAWSenior I K - 206K 2600:00:0900:28:3000:45:1101:14:34.5501:14:43.75+00:23:167:278,0
27BIELECKA Iwona 29Pro-Run WrocławWROCLAWSenior II K - 3016K 2700:00:3000:28:3800:44:5601:15:06.5501:15:37.25+00:24:107:308,0
28BUĆKO Alicja 146TataAli Team / Vege RunnersJELENIA GÓRASenior I K - 207K 2800:00:0900:30:0000:46:4601:16:04.8001:16:14.60+00:24:477:367,9
29PLINIEWICZ Joanna 229STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II K - 3017K 2900:00:0500:30:0700:47:1301:16:09.5001:16:15.20+00:24:487:377,9
30WŁODKOWSKA Beata 84POZNANSenior II K - 3018K 3000:00:3300:29:2600:46:2501:15:46.2001:16:20.05+00:24:537:347,9
31CIEŚLAK Magdalena 177ZDROWE !RZEPINSenior II K - 3019K 3100:00:1100:29:0400:45:3801:16:19.2001:16:30.90+00:25:037:377,9
32PIECHWIAK Aleksandra 398GDAŃSKSenior I K - 208K 3200:00:3900:29:4400:46:2701:15:55.6001:16:35.05+00:25:087:357,9
33OLEJNICZAK Paulina 176ŁÓDŹSenior I K - 209K 3300:00:2400:29:5500:46:4801:16:12.7001:16:37.05+00:25:107:377,9
34LUBAŃSKA Alicja 243Dobiegnę! BUKOWICEBUKOWICEWeteran K - 501K 3400:00:0200:29:1100:45:5001:16:53.0501:16:56.00+00:25:287:417,8
35WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana 107lub wybierz z listySIEROSŁAWMasters K - 406K 3500:00:1800:28:3900:45:3201:16:43.6001:17:01.95+00:25:347:407,8
36PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna 394Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3020K 3600:00:1500:30:5600:48:1701:16:46.9001:17:02.70+00:25:357:407,8
37GEROWSKA Aleksandra 288Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOEGOSTYŃMasters K - 407K 3700:00:1800:30:5100:47:3601:17:00.9501:17:19.90+00:25:527:427,8
38MICHALEC Marzena 356KobietaWBieguWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3021K 3800:00:2900:30:2100:47:1101:17:02.2001:17:31.55+00:26:047:427,8
39WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena 336MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3022K 3900:00:0200:32:5900:49:5601:18:03.9001:18:06.15+00:26:397:487,7
40FRĄCKOWIAK Maria 170ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I K - 2010K 4000:00:2300:31:1400:48:5601:17:43.0501:18:06.90+00:26:397:467,7
41WIDŁAK Julia 69WARSZAWASenior I K - 2011K 4100:00:2300:31:2300:48:4801:17:59.7001:18:23.40+00:26:567:487,7
42HANOUSKOVÁ Ester 91KORYČANYSenior II K - 3023K 4200:00:2100:30:5200:48:3301:18:12.9501:18:34.75+00:27:077:497,7
43WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena 7bfagencja.plWARSZAWAMasters K - 408K 4300:00:4500:29:3000:46:3201:17:55.7501:18:40.90+00:27:137:477,7
44SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina 282KB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceJELCZ-LASKOWICESenior II K - 3024K 4400:00:0800:31:0100:48:4801:18:39.0501:18:47.75+00:27:207:517,6
45KOWALSKA Małgorzata 285KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 409K 4500:00:0700:31:0100:48:5001:18:49.9001:18:57.75+00:27:307:537,6
46BABICA Paulina 144POZNAŃSenior II K - 3025K 4600:00:1500:30:3300:48:3101:18:42.7501:18:57.90+00:27:307:527,6
47KWIECIEŃ Sara 245KETTERINGSenior I K - 2012K 4700:00:3800:30:4100:48:0201:18:19.4501:18:58.35+00:27:317:507,7
48BEDNAREK Sylwia 270ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3026K 4800:00:0600:30:1900:47:1801:18:58.0501:19:04.65+00:27:377:537,6
49ZAJĄC Krystyna 27WAŁBRZYCHWeteran II K - 601K 4900:00:2400:30:0200:47:2101:19:01.5501:19:25.55+00:27:587:547,6
50GARCZYK Marzena 78KOZIEGŁOWYSenior II K - 3027K 5000:00:0500:30:3200:47:2701:19:22.1501:19:27.25+00:28:007:567,6
51MARCINIAK Anna 9LEGNICAMasters K - 4010K 5100:00:3100:31:0400:48:1901:19:09.0501:19:40.75+00:28:137:547,6
52PTASZYŃSKA Joanna 98WROCŁAWWeteran K - 502K 5200:00:2200:32:1000:49:1801:19:27.6001:19:49.70+00:28:227:567,6
53MROZIŃSKA Renata 240ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters K - 4011K 5300:00:3000:30:2200:47:2901:19:19.3501:19:49.95+00:28:227:557,6
54PIASECKA Marta 31WARSZAWASenior II K - 3028K 5400:00:2100:31:2800:48:5701:19:46.1001:20:07.50+00:28:407:587,5
55HOREJDA Sara 320ZUMBALĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2013K 5500:00:0300:27:5400:45:2101:20:24.0001:20:27.85+00:29:008:027,5
56ULIKOWSKA Martyna 272Załoga GórskaGOŚCINOSenior I K - 2014K 5600:00:1200:31:5300:49:3001:20:16.6501:20:29.50+00:29:028:017,5
57CZARNY Marzena 24JaworznoŁBCJAWORZNOSenior II K - 3029K 5700:00:1700:33:0100:51:0301:20:13.8001:20:31.75+00:29:048:017,5
58KOPACKA Eliza 32FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.plWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3030K 5800:00:1700:31:1800:49:2401:20:24.7001:20:41.90+00:29:148:027,5
59LULA Magdalena 149PWPW S.A.WARSZAWASenior II K - 3031K 5900:00:4000:32:1000:49:4001:20:12.2001:20:52.35+00:29:258:017,5
60NIEMAS Anna 64OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZEBŁAŻEJOWICEMasters K - 4012K 6000:00:2000:32:1400:50:0001:20:45.8001:21:06.00+00:29:388:047,4
61PLEWA Katarzyna 85Nordic16WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3032K 6100:00:1000:32:1600:50:1201:21:27.0501:21:37.50+00:30:108:087,4
62FRĄCZEK Iwona 142NOAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3033K 6200:00:1900:31:3600:49:2301:21:36.8501:21:56.15+00:30:298:097,4
63SIUDAK Anna 204TULCESenior II K - 3034K 6300:00:1500:31:3800:49:5401:21:43.6501:21:58.70+00:30:318:107,3
64WOŁCZEK Małgorzata 338Biegam Wspieram MotywujęSULECHÓWSenior II K - 3035K 6400:00:1100:31:2700:49:3501:22:11.7501:22:23.05+00:30:568:137,3
65DRYMEL Joanna 132Drumle2iPiesŚWIĘTA KATARZYNASenior II K - 3036K 6500:00:3600:31:3800:49:3801:21:59.1001:22:35.35+00:31:088:117,3
66ZASADA Magdalena 81Fat & FuriousJELENIA GÓRA 14Senior II K - 3037K 6600:00:1500:33:3100:52:4801:22:33.2001:22:48.55+00:31:218:157,3
67PASŁOWSKA Olga 396Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3038K 6700:00:1500:32:3700:50:5401:22:35.9501:22:51.25+00:31:248:157,3
68BISOWSKA Katarzyna 184Kozy w uchuKOBYŁKAMasters K - 4013K 6800:00:2900:33:0000:51:1801:22:23.4001:22:53.15+00:31:268:147,3
69BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna 199WARSZAWASenior I K - 2015K 6900:00:0800:32:0300:51:0401:23:08.1001:23:16.50+00:31:498:187,2
69RODZIEWICZ Marta 164WARSZAWASenior I K - 2016K 7000:00:0700:32:5100:51:0501:23:08.8501:23:16.50+00:31:498:187,2
71POHL Anna 322Speed Feet 16ŚMIGIELSenior I K - 2017K 7100:00:1900:31:5800:50:5901:23:17.8501:23:37.50+00:32:108:197,2
72OLEKSIEWICZ Beata 222Szakale Bałut ŁódźŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3039K 7200:00:3200:33:1500:51:4001:23:12.7501:23:45.25+00:32:188:197,2
73DZIUBA Agnieszka 349MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3040K 7300:00:0800:32:3800:51:0601:23:41.4501:23:49.50+00:32:228:227,2
74PREŚ Magdalena 203#WpiszCokolwiekSMOLECSenior I K - 2018K 7400:00:2400:32:2900:51:1301:23:45.6001:24:09.75+00:32:428:227,2
75OGRODNIK Anna 163Running AcademyWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3041K 7500:00:1900:32:2800:51:1101:24:03.5501:24:22.60+00:32:558:247,1
76LANGE Hanna 215ŚREMSenior II K - 3042K 7600:00:1600:32:3700:50:5001:24:22.0001:24:38.90+00:33:118:267,1
77GÓRNA Aldona 214ŚREMMasters K - 4014K 7700:00:1600:32:3800:50:5001:24:22.7501:24:39.00+00:33:118:267,1
78DUBIEL Agata 126Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub WysokogórskiJELENIA GÓRASenior II K - 3043K 7800:00:1300:33:3600:52:3701:24:32.8001:24:45.95+00:33:188:277,1
79GŁÓWKA Barbara 158WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2019K 7900:00:2500:33:3500:52:5901:24:21.1501:24:46.55+00:33:198:267,1
80CHADE Marianna 318WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3044K 8000:00:1200:32:5200:51:2801:25:02.7001:25:15.15+00:33:488:307,1
81WILK Maria 345Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II K - 3045K 8100:00:2600:34:3000:52:4601:24:54.7501:25:21.20+00:33:548:297,1
82KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta 314Chojrak Team WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3046K 8200:00:3300:33:2200:52:2101:25:09.4001:25:42.80+00:34:158:307,0
83STAWSKA Alicja 138ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3047K 8300:00:1700:33:2400:52:2001:25:32.8501:25:49.95+00:34:228:337,0
84GAJDECKA Adriana 131OrangeWARSZAWASenior II K - 3048K 8400:00:3300:33:3000:52:2801:25:18.4501:25:51.80+00:34:248:317,0
85JUREWICZ Agata 319POZNANSenior II K - 3049K 8500:00:1100:33:2300:52:2301:25:45.2501:25:56.45+00:34:298:347,0
86TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 228ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNESenior I K - 2020K 8600:00:0800:33:4700:52:5401:25:49.9001:25:58.85+00:34:318:357,0
87BALCERZAK Agnieszka 53KONARZEWOMasters K - 4015K 8700:00:3200:33:2500:53:1401:25:29.1001:26:01.70+00:34:348:327,0
88TARASZEWSKA Paulina 133PWPW S.A.OSTROŁĘKASenior I K - 2021K 8800:00:4000:33:4700:53:0701:25:45.6001:26:26.00+00:34:588:347,0
89HAJOK Magda 94SBRT GliwiceGLIWICESenior II K - 3050K 8900:00:1600:32:2500:52:0401:26:31.0001:26:47.25+00:35:208:396,9
90JARZĘBSKA Agnieszka 48TU INTER Polska SAWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2022K 9000:00:2600:34:4000:53:1801:26:22.3001:26:48.30+00:35:218:386,9
91JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka 79FAT & FURIOUSKARPACZSenior I K - 2023K 9100:00:1500:33:3100:52:4701:27:15.5501:27:30.85+00:36:038:436,9
92LUCHOWSKA Karolina 404FIZJOTRITERAPIAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3051K 9200:00:3100:33:1100:52:2301:27:01.6501:27:33.00+00:36:058:426,9
93MRÓZ Urszula 209STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEWeteran K - 503K 9300:00:0600:33:2900:52:1201:27:27.1001:27:34.05+00:36:078:446,9
94BOROWIAK Hanna 104Wozimysie.plKALISZSenior II K - 3052K 9400:00:1600:35:5500:54:3301:27:24.5001:27:41.40+00:36:148:446,9
95DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura 4@md_runWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2024K 9500:00:0600:34:0600:53:2701:27:38.7501:27:45.45+00:36:188:456,8
96SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda 353Senior II K - 3053K 9600:00:2800:33:0100:52:2001:27:20.4001:27:48.85+00:36:218:446,9
97FIRLEJ Ewelina 258gRUNwald team PoznańSULECHÓWSenior I K - 2025K 9700:00:2500:33:2000:51:5601:27:48.5001:28:13.75+00:36:468:466,8
98NOWICKA Anna 145KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3054K 9800:00:3500:33:2300:53:4301:29:01.0501:29:36.55+00:38:098:546,7
99SAWALA Aneta 41Trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters K - 4016K 9900:00:3500:33:4700:54:0601:29:43.1501:30:18.50+00:38:518:586,7
100PRZYBYŁ Jolanta 390CZACHROWOMasters K - 4017K 10000:00:1800:35:0100:54:4401:30:19.2001:30:37.25+00:39:109:016,6
101KRAWCZYK Magdalena 252ULAN-MAJORATSenior II K - 3055K 10100:00:1100:37:3700:57:5001:30:55.4001:31:06.90+00:39:399:056,6
102NEUMANN Beata 212Centrum Łąkowa 1RADKÓWWeteran K - 504K 10200:00:1600:34:3900:54:3701:31:44.0501:32:00.25+00:40:339:106,5
103ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Barbara 86WARSZAWASenior I K - 2026K 10300:00:3300:35:4600:55:4201:31:38.5001:32:12.20+00:40:459:096,5
104KACZMAREK Kasia 187WROCŁAWMasters K - 4018K 10400:00:3300:34:3000:54:1001:31:45.0501:32:18.10+00:40:519:106,5
105STAWSKA Natalia 95KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3056K 10500:00:3900:33:5000:53:3801:31:41.9501:32:21.90+00:40:549:106,5
106WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga 46WĄCHOCKMasters K - 4019K 10600:00:0500:36:2900:57:2801:33:28.7501:33:34.65+00:42:079:206,4
107KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna 75Rocky Balboa Running ClubBYTOMSenior II K - 3057K 10700:00:2700:36:3600:56:2101:33:29.0501:33:56.05+00:42:299:206,4
108CHWIAŁKOWSKA Ewa 71TORUŃWeteran K - 505K 10800:00:2900:36:1700:57:0501:34:11.3501:34:41.05+00:43:149:256,4
109HACZYK Gabriela 328Bieg OpolskiOPOLEWeteran II K - 602K 10900:00:4000:35:2900:55:5901:34:01.5001:34:42.25+00:43:159:246,4
110KOWALEWSKA Anna 38ŚWIDNICASenior II K - 3058K 11000:00:2300:35:0900:55:3601:34:19.3501:34:42.70+00:43:159:256,4
111KUZIOMKO Ania 290AMA TEAMLEGNICAMasters K - 4020K 11100:00:2300:35:4300:55:3401:34:19.8501:34:43.30+00:43:169:266,4
112SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna 334Parkrun ŚwinoujścieŚWINOUJŚCIEWeteran K - 506K 11200:00:3000:35:3300:57:1001:34:55.3001:35:25.35+00:43:589:296,3
113MICHALSKA Agnieszka 335Parkrun ŚwinoujścieŚWINOUJŚCIEWeteran K - 507K 11300:00:3100:35:5200:57:1001:34:54.2501:35:25.45+00:43:589:296,3
114RIPPELOVÁ Jitka 221SRTG VyškovBOHDALICESenior I K - 2027K 11400:00:2400:37:1500:57:1201:35:02.8501:35:27.00+00:43:599:306,3
115ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra 12TRZEBNICASenior II K - 3059K 11500:00:2700:36:2800:57:4601:35:12.9001:35:40.45+00:44:139:316,3
116PLUTA Michalina 100LESZNOSenior II K - 3060K 11600:00:3700:36:1800:57:2501:35:24.7501:36:01.95+00:44:349:326,3
117SAPUREK Anna 326Bukowski Klub BiegaczaBUKSenior II K - 3061K 11700:00:1800:36:1400:58:2001:36:11.7501:36:30.40+00:45:039:376,2
118WALENDA Katarzyna 315Biegnę pod przymusemLESZNOWOLAMasters K - 4021K 11800:00:1100:37:2000:58:1201:36:31.7501:36:42.95+00:45:159:396,2
119RAPACZ Danuta 327Speedo PolskaSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEWeteran II K - 603K 11900:00:1100:36:1500:57:3301:36:40.4001:36:51.80+00:45:249:406,2
120CZYŻ Aleksandra 39Vege RunnersZIELONA GÓRASenior II K - 3062K 12000:00:2400:36:0000:57:2601:36:28.4001:36:53.25+00:45:269:386,2
121WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana 405WAŁBRZYCHSenior I K - 2028K 12100:00:4000:38:0800:59:0301:36:59.0001:37:39.55+00:46:129:416,2
122MUSZELAK Magdalena 416M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3063K 12200:00:5000:36:0300:56:4901:36:58.7001:37:49.55+00:46:229:416,2
123KOŁODZIEJ Alicja 205LEGNICASenior II K - 3064K 12300:00:1800:38:1700:59:5001:38:16.3501:38:34.55+00:47:079:496,1
124SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika 227TMTeamWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3065K 12400:00:1800:38:0400:59:0401:38:48.8001:39:07.45+00:47:409:526,1
125KUTY Monika 397Drużyna MarzeńKOŁOMasters K - 4022K 12500:00:2100:39:0301:00:5501:38:56.9501:39:18.80+00:47:519:536,1
126KOŃ Aleksandra 208LZS LipaBOLKÓWSenior II K - 3066K 12600:00:3500:39:4801:01:0101:38:50.2001:39:26.05+00:47:599:536,1
127DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata 312WROCŁAWMasters K - 4023K 12700:00:2200:38:0801:01:4101:39:31.9001:39:54.85+00:48:279:576,0
128WITCZAK Anna 313MŁYNOWIECMasters K - 4024K 12800:00:2300:38:0701:01:4001:39:32.1001:39:55.35+00:48:289:576,0
129HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata 213KATOWICESenior II K - 3067K 12900:00:3400:39:4401:01:1301:39:29.4501:40:03.80+00:48:369:566,0
130KLIN Aneta 273BRZEGMasters K - 4025K 13000:00:2800:36:4200:58:2201:39:55.6501:40:24.25+00:48:579:596,0
131PARZONKA Natalia 287KS LeniwiecKĘPNOSenior I K - 2029K 13100:00:3600:41:2301:02:3901:40:33.3001:41:09.60+00:49:4210:036,0
132OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika 377Morsy TurekRYSSOCICESenior II K - 3068K 13200:00:3800:38:5701:01:2301:40:32.6501:41:10.90+00:49:4310:036,0
133ZAGROBELNA Magdalena 210Drużyna SzpikuWROCŁAWMasters K - 4026K 13300:00:2600:40:1601:02:0001:40:49.1001:41:15.40+00:49:4810:046,0
134CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata 113Koło BiegaKOLONIA POWIERCIEMasters K - 4027K 13400:00:2000:39:0301:00:5601:41:03.2001:41:24.15+00:49:5710:065,9
135MATUSZEWSKA Paulina 106HUSE TeamBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters K - 4028K 13500:00:2200:41:0201:03:2301:41:18.0001:41:40.55+00:50:1310:075,9
136ADAMCZEWSKA Maria 235FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4029K 13600:00:1600:37:5001:00:4001:42:12.9001:42:29.80+00:51:0210:135,9
137PACZUSKA Małgorzata 247FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹWeteran II K - 604K 13700:00:1700:37:4801:00:4001:42:17.3501:42:34.60+00:51:0710:135,9
138PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna 223ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4030K 13800:00:1700:37:0901:00:1401:42:31.8501:42:49.65+00:51:2210:155,9
139DĄBROWSKA Karolina 248SZCZECINSenior II K - 3069K 13900:00:1900:40:2001:03:3201:42:30.8501:42:50.55+00:51:2310:155,9
140ZAJĄC Agnieszka 117JÓZEFOSŁAWMasters K - 4031K 14000:00:4500:40:1501:02:3801:42:33.2501:43:18.65+00:51:5110:155,9
141PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra 309MYŚLENICESenior II K - 3070K 14100:00:4000:41:0701:03:1601:43:33.8501:44:14.55+00:52:4710:215,8
142KOŁODZIEK Anna 13Night RunnersKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2030K 14200:00:1800:39:4501:03:0701:44:06.8501:44:25.70+00:52:5810:245,8
143KIELASZEWSKA Weronika 99WŁOSZAKOWICESenior II K - 3071K 14300:00:3700:39:2701:02:4001:45:08.4501:45:45.65+00:54:1810:305,7
144DEC Aneta 89Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters K - 4032K 14400:00:4200:41:3001:05:0101:45:27.8501:46:10.80+00:54:4310:325,7
145KUROWSKA Bianka 311ŚWIDNICASenior I K - 2031K 14500:00:3200:39:5301:05:1901:45:52.9501:46:25.45+00:54:5810:355,7
146SUDNICKA Urszula 44mesondżi lajf stajlPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3072K 14600:00:1000:41:1001:05:1901:46:29.3001:46:39.60+00:55:1210:385,6
147WODZIEŃ Dorota 348KOŁACZYCEMasters K - 4033K 14700:00:3800:38:5301:02:5901:46:37.2001:47:15.85+00:55:4810:395,6
148ZAPORA Agnieszka 332W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSARNÓWSenior II K - 3073K 14800:00:1600:40:2401:04:5301:47:17.6501:47:33.85+00:56:0610:435,6
149RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta 171WROCLAWSenior II K - 3074K 14900:00:2700:40:1401:03:1401:48:42.7001:49:10.25+00:57:4310:525,5
150LATANOWICZ Karolina 257LaQPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3075K 15000:00:3800:42:1301:07:3101:48:33.3501:49:12.00+00:57:4410:515,5
151RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna 172LĄDEK-ZDRÓJWeteran K - 508K 15100:00:2600:40:1201:03:1401:48:48.7001:49:15.65+00:57:4810:525,5
152RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa 67POZNAŃMasters K - 4034K 15200:00:2200:41:3301:05:5001:48:59.3001:49:21.70+00:57:5410:535,5
153NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia 268Załoga GórskaWROCŁAWMasters K - 4035K 15300:00:1300:42:5301:05:5501:49:09.6501:49:23.10+00:57:5610:555,5
154BURCHARDT Julia 339BYDGOSZCZSenior I K - 2032K 15400:00:3400:39:5401:05:1601:49:29.6501:50:04.60+00:58:3710:575,5
155BURCHARDT Mirka 167PudzianBYDGOSZCZWeteran II K - 605K 15500:00:3400:39:5601:05:1601:49:30.3001:50:04.65+00:58:3710:575,5
156TABOROWICZ Magdalena 387WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3076K 15600:00:1400:38:3301:03:2401:49:59.9001:50:14.10+00:58:4711:005,5
157WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena 323WILCZYNSenior II K - 3077K 15700:00:2000:38:3001:02:4101:50:23.4501:50:44.00+00:59:1611:025,4
158KISIAŁA Edyta 201KRAKÓWSenior I K - 2033K 15800:00:4200:39:2401:05:2201:51:32.8501:52:15.80+01:00:4811:095,4
159OLCZYK Anna 194PrzedbórzPRZEDBÓRZMasters K - 4036K 15900:00:1400:40:5901:06:1901:52:55.7001:53:09.75+01:01:4211:175,3
160PASTUSZKA Joanna 200RUNLDZŁÓDŹWeteran K - 509K 16000:00:1200:41:0001:06:2201:52:57.4501:53:10.30+01:01:4311:175,3
161SMOGORZEWSKA Marta 26Wkurw_teamWARSZAWASenior II K - 3078K 16100:00:3800:42:2201:07:4901:53:38.0501:54:16.05+01:02:4911:215,3
162KRYNICKA Anna 173LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4037K 16200:00:2700:42:0101:07:1301:53:50.2001:54:17.30+01:02:5011:235,3
163STAWSKA Anna 121Wqrw_teamLUXEMBOURGSenior II K - 3079K 16300:00:4100:48:4700:49:2001:57:21.6001:58:02.95+01:06:3511:445,1
164DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata 373Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3080K 16400:00:2300:48:3701:18:1202:02:46.2502:03:09.80+01:11:4212:164,9
165KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta 193Aby do MetyZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4038K 16500:00:2400:48:5901:18:1202:02:47.5002:03:11.55+01:11:4412:164,9
166ADAMIAK Marta 186ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3081K 16600:00:2600:49:1801:18:1502:02:47.8502:03:13.85+01:11:4612:164,9
167MATKOWSKA Paulina 350TRZEBIELSenior I K - 2034K 16700:00:1900:44:3701:15:1802:05:18.9502:05:38.90+01:14:1112:314,8
168ROBAK Aneta 42LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3082K 16800:00:2000:44:3601:15:1602:05:19.1002:05:39.75+01:14:1212:314,8
169KUIPERS Mies 324Weteran II K - 606K 16900:00:3200:43:3601:13:3402:05:14.5002:05:46.50+01:14:1912:314,8
170NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna 330BRZESKOMasters K - 4039K 17000:00:4000:49:4901:18:2702:06:19.0502:06:59.25+01:15:3212:374,7
171KUCZAKOWSKA Asia 297Biegowe MisieLEGNICASenior II K - 3083K 17100:00:2900:45:3401:11:5602:06:39.0502:07:08.75+01:15:4112:394,7
172WALENCIAK Paulina 275PACZKOWOSenior I K - 2035K 17200:00:3800:48:0201:16:0402:07:02.5502:07:41.10+01:16:1412:424,7
173ŚCIOCH Marta 256Nie Wierzę, Że To RobięPRUSZKÓWWeteran K - 5010K 17300:00:0500:47:0501:16:2402:07:48.2502:07:53.45+01:16:2612:464,7
174KRAWCZYK Bożena 254Nie Wierzę, Że To RobięULAN-MAJORATWeteran II K - 607K 17400:00:0500:47:0801:16:2202:07:56.5502:08:01.90+01:16:3412:474,7
175BĄKOWSKA Maria 279Załoga GórskaGNIEZNOWeteran II K - 608K 17500:00:4100:47:5701:17:1202:10:45.9502:11:27.90+01:20:0013:044,6
176KWIATKOWSKA Barbara 110WOJNOWICEWeteran II K - 609K 17600:00:4700:44:2201:13:4702:13:01.7002:13:49.30+01:22:2213:184,5
177DEMBIEC Lucyna 45mesondżi lajf stajlKALISZ POMORSKISenior II K - 3084K 17700:00:0901:08:5301:38:5602:31:11.0502:31:20.85+01:39:5315:074,0
Znaleziono 177 wynik(ów)