Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 4km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
   
1KANTOR Martyna 374Buff Team PolskaKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:0200:20:24
2KWIATKOWSKA Kinga 225Alpin Sport TeamKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:21:50
3GROMADZKA Anna 140Kalenji by DecathlonKIELCESenior II K - 3000:00:0800:23:52
4KOLECKA Sylwia 316KolecTEAM ZbąszynekZBĄSZYNEKMasters K - 4000:00:0700:24:17
5PERZ Emilia 90Wolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaBUKOWIECSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:24:47
6MALIK Agnieszka 414Masters K - 4000:00:0900:24:53
7ŁOMNICKA Barbara 375Senior II K - 3000:00:0500:24:56
8PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra 230BIALOGARDSenior II K - 3000:00:1400:25:23
9PAZDAN Natalia 143Kowary BiegająKOWARYSenior II K - 3000:00:0300:25:27
10GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna 61BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIASenior I K - 2000:00:0200:25:45
11WIADERNA Nina 388SBRT PowiśleWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0400:25:55
12RYBARSKA Marta 2Lesz NO Limits RunnersDOLSKSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:26:08
13LACHERA Kamila 21W pogoni za duchemKATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:1400:26:19
14KWASIZUR Agata 260MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:26:30
15JOŃCZYK Ada 293LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2000:00:0600:26:45
16HACZYK Natalia 333MUAY RUNNING TEAMGORKIMasters K - 4000:00:0700:26:45
17KUCHARSKA Aleksandra 178Dream RunWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0800:27:37
18TOMECKA Aleksandra 271ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:27:45
19GRABIŃSKA Gizela 269Załoga GórskaWARSZAWA-WESOŁAMasters K - 4000:00:0500:27:50
20HOREJDA Sara 320ZUMBALĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:27:54
21PIOTROWSKA Magdalena 103Klub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoŚWIĘTAJNOSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:27:56
22SZPILAREWICZ Basia 188Aby do MetyZIĘBICEMasters K - 4000:00:1100:27:59
23GALA Kamila 274ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0900:28:04
24CHOLEWA Joanna 17WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0900:28:30
25LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja 111Team Kurort Lądek-ZdrójOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II K - 3000:00:1300:28:34
26BIELECKA Iwona 29Pro-Run WrocławWROCLAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3000:28:38
27WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana 107lub wybierz z listySIEROSŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:1800:28:39
28KORYCIŃSKA Izabela 23KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:28:56
29JASICKA Ewa 165TYCHYSenior II K - 3000:00:0700:28:57
30CIEŚLAK Magdalena 177ZDROWE !RZEPINSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:29:04
31LUBAŃSKA Alicja 243Dobiegnę! BUKOWICEBUKOWICEWeteran K - 5000:00:0200:29:11
32WŁODKOWSKA Beata 84POZNANSenior II K - 3000:00:3300:29:26
33WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena 7bfagencja.plWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:4500:29:30
34PIECHWIAK Aleksandra 398GDAŃSKSenior I K - 2000:00:3900:29:44
35OLEJNICZAK Paulina 176ŁÓDŹSenior I K - 2000:00:2400:29:55
36BUĆKO Alicja 146TataAli Team / Vege RunnersJELENIA GÓRASenior I K - 2000:00:0900:30:00
37ZAJĄC Krystyna 27WAŁBRZYCHWeteran II K - 6000:00:2400:30:02
38PLINIEWICZ Joanna 229STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II K - 3000:00:0500:30:07
39BEDNAREK Sylwia 270ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0600:30:19
40MICHALEC Marzena 356KobietaWBieguWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3000:00:2900:30:21
41MROZIŃSKA Renata 240ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKIMasters K - 4000:00:3000:30:22
42GARCZYK Marzena 78KOZIEGŁOWYSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:30:32
43BABICA Paulina 144POZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:30:33
44KWIECIEŃ Sara 245KETTERINGSenior I K - 2000:00:3800:30:41
45GEROWSKA Aleksandra 288Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOEGOSTYŃMasters K - 4000:00:1800:30:51
46HANOUSKOVÁ Ester 91KORYČANYSenior II K - 3000:00:2100:30:52
47PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna 394Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:30:56
48KOWALSKA Małgorzata 285KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0700:31:01
49SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina 282KB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceJELCZ-LASKOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:0800:31:01
50MARCINIAK Anna 9LEGNICAMasters K - 4000:00:3100:31:04
51FRĄCKOWIAK Maria 170ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I K - 2000:00:2300:31:14
52KOPACKA Eliza 32FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.plWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:31:18
53WIDŁAK Julia 69WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:2300:31:23
54WOŁCZEK Małgorzata 338Biegam Wspieram MotywujęSULECHÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:31:27
55PIASECKA Marta 31WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:2100:31:28
56FRĄCZEK Iwona 142NOAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:31:36
57SIUDAK Anna 204TULCESenior II K - 3000:00:1500:31:38
58DRYMEL Joanna 132Drumle2iPiesŚWIĘTA KATARZYNASenior II K - 3000:00:3600:31:38
59ULIKOWSKA Martyna 272Załoga GórskaGOŚCINOSenior I K - 2000:00:1200:31:53
60POHL Anna 322Speed Feet 16ŚMIGIELSenior I K - 2000:00:1900:31:58
61BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna 199WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:0800:32:03
62PTASZYŃSKA Joanna 98WROCŁAWWeteran K - 5000:00:2200:32:10
63LULA Magdalena 149PWPW S.A.WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:4000:32:10
64NIEMAS Anna 64OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZEBŁAŻEJOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:2000:32:14
65PLEWA Katarzyna 85Nordic16WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1000:32:16
66HAJOK Magda 94SBRT GliwiceGLIWICESenior II K - 3000:00:1600:32:25
67OGRODNIK Anna 163Running AcademyWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:32:28
68PREŚ Magdalena 203#WpiszCokolwiekSMOLECSenior I K - 2000:00:2400:32:29
69PASŁOWSKA Olga 396Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:32:37
70LANGE Hanna 215ŚREMSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:32:37
71DZIUBA Agnieszka 349MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0800:32:38
72GÓRNA Aldona 214ŚREMMasters K - 4000:00:1600:32:38
73RODZIEWICZ Marta 164WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:0700:32:51
74CHADE Marianna 318WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1200:32:52
75WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena 336MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:32:59
76BISOWSKA Katarzyna 184Kozy w uchuKOBYŁKAMasters K - 4000:00:2900:33:00
77CZARNY Marzena 24JaworznoŁBCJAWORZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:33:01
78SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda 353Senior II K - 3000:00:2800:33:01
79LUCHOWSKA Karolina 404FIZJOTRITERAPIAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3100:33:11
80OLEKSIEWICZ Beata 222Szakale Bałut ŁódźŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:3200:33:15
81FIRLEJ Ewelina 258gRUNwald team PoznańSULECHÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:2500:33:20
82KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta 314Chojrak Team WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3300:33:22
83JUREWICZ Agata 319POZNANSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:33:23
84NOWICKA Anna 145KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3500:33:23
85STAWSKA Alicja 138ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:33:24
86BALCERZAK Agnieszka 53KONARZEWOMasters K - 4000:00:3200:33:25
87MRÓZ Urszula 209STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEWeteran K - 5000:00:0600:33:29
88GAJDECKA Adriana 131OrangeWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:3300:33:30
89ZASADA Magdalena 81Fat & FuriousJELENIA GÓRA 14Senior II K - 3000:00:1500:33:31
90JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka 79FAT & FURIOUSKARPACZSenior I K - 2000:00:1500:33:31
91GŁÓWKA Barbara 158WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:2500:33:35
92DUBIEL Agata 126Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub WysokogórskiJELENIA GÓRASenior II K - 3000:00:1300:33:36
93TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 228ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNESenior I K - 2000:00:0800:33:47
94SAWALA Aneta 41Trance onlyPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:3500:33:47
95TARASZEWSKA Paulina 133PWPW S.A.OSTROŁĘKASenior I K - 2000:00:4000:33:47
96STAWSKA Natalia 95KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3900:33:50
97DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura 4@md_runWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0600:34:06
98WILK Maria 345Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II K - 3000:00:2600:34:30
99KACZMAREK Kasia 187WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:3300:34:30
100NEUMANN Beata 212Centrum Łąkowa 1RADKÓWWeteran K - 5000:00:1600:34:39
101JARZĘBSKA Agnieszka 48TU INTER Polska SAWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:2600:34:40
102PRZYBYŁ Jolanta 390CZACHROWOMasters K - 4000:00:1800:35:01
103KOWALEWSKA Anna 38ŚWIDNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2300:35:09
104HACZYK Gabriela 328Bieg OpolskiOPOLEWeteran II K - 6000:00:4000:35:29
105SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna 334Parkrun ŚwinoujścieŚWINOUJŚCIEWeteran K - 5000:00:3000:35:33
106KUZIOMKO Ania 290AMA TEAMLEGNICAMasters K - 4000:00:2300:35:43
107ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Barbara 86WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:3300:35:46
108MICHALSKA Agnieszka 335Parkrun ŚwinoujścieŚWINOUJŚCIEWeteran K - 5000:00:3100:35:52
109BOROWIAK Hanna 104Wozimysie.plKALISZSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:35:55
110CZYŻ Aleksandra 39Vege RunnersZIELONA GÓRASenior II K - 3000:00:2400:36:00
111MUSZELAK Magdalena 416M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:5000:36:03
112SAPUREK Anna 326Bukowski Klub BiegaczaBUKSenior II K - 3000:00:1800:36:14
113RAPACZ Danuta 327Speedo PolskaSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEWeteran II K - 6000:00:1100:36:15
114CHWIAŁKOWSKA Ewa 71TORUŃWeteran K - 5000:00:2900:36:17
115PLUTA Michalina 100LESZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:3700:36:18
116ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra 12TRZEBNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2700:36:28
117WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga 46WĄCHOCKMasters K - 4000:00:0500:36:29
118KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna 75Rocky Balboa Running ClubBYTOMSenior II K - 3000:00:2700:36:36
119KLIN Aneta 273BRZEGMasters K - 4000:00:2800:36:42
120PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna 223ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4000:00:1700:37:09
121RIPPELOVÁ Jitka 221SRTG VyškovBOHDALICESenior I K - 2000:00:2400:37:15
122WALENDA Katarzyna 315Biegnę pod przymusemLESZNOWOLAMasters K - 4000:00:1100:37:20
123KRAWCZYK Magdalena 252ULAN-MAJORATSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:37:37
124PACZUSKA Małgorzata 247FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹWeteran II K - 6000:00:1700:37:48
125ADAMCZEWSKA Maria 235FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4000:00:1600:37:50
126SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika 227TMTeamWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1800:38:04
127WITCZAK Anna 313MŁYNOWIECMasters K - 4000:00:2300:38:07
128DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata 312WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2200:38:08
129WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana 405WAŁBRZYCHSenior I K - 2000:00:4000:38:08
130KOŁODZIEJ Alicja 205LEGNICASenior II K - 3000:00:1800:38:17
131WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena 323WILCZYNSenior II K - 3000:00:2000:38:30
132TABOROWICZ Magdalena 387WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1400:38:33
133WODZIEŃ Dorota 348KOŁACZYCEMasters K - 4000:00:3800:38:53
134OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika 377Morsy TurekRYSSOCICESenior II K - 3000:00:3800:38:57
135CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata 113Koło BiegaKOLONIA POWIERCIEMasters K - 4000:00:2000:39:03
136KUTY Monika 397Drużyna MarzeńKOŁOMasters K - 4000:00:2100:39:03
137KISIAŁA Edyta 201KRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:4200:39:24
138KIELASZEWSKA Weronika 99WŁOSZAKOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:3700:39:27
139HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata 213KATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:3400:39:44
140KOŁODZIEK Anna 13Night RunnersKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:1800:39:45
141KOŃ Aleksandra 208LZS LipaBOLKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3500:39:48
142KUROWSKA Bianka 311ŚWIDNICASenior I K - 2000:00:3200:39:53
143BURCHARDT Julia 339BYDGOSZCZSenior I K - 2000:00:3400:39:54
144BURCHARDT Mirka 167PudzianBYDGOSZCZWeteran II K - 6000:00:3400:39:56
145RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna 172LĄDEK-ZDRÓJWeteran K - 5000:00:2600:40:12
146RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta 171WROCLAWSenior II K - 3000:00:2700:40:14
147ZAJĄC Agnieszka 117JÓZEFOSŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:4500:40:15
148ZAGROBELNA Magdalena 210Drużyna SzpikuWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2600:40:16
149DĄBROWSKA Karolina 248SZCZECINSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:40:20
150ZAPORA Agnieszka 332W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSARNÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:40:24
151OLCZYK Anna 194PrzedbórzPRZEDBÓRZMasters K - 4000:00:1400:40:59
152PASTUSZKA Joanna 200RUNLDZŁÓDŹWeteran K - 5000:00:1200:41:00
153MATUSZEWSKA Paulina 106HUSE TeamBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters K - 4000:00:2200:41:02
154PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra 309MYŚLENICESenior II K - 3000:00:4000:41:07
155SUDNICKA Urszula 44mesondżi lajf stajlPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:1000:41:10
156PARZONKA Natalia 287KS LeniwiecKĘPNOSenior I K - 2000:00:3600:41:23
157DEC Aneta 89Erni rulezDĘBNOMasters K - 4000:00:4200:41:30
158RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa 67POZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:2200:41:33
159KRYNICKA Anna 173LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4000:00:2700:42:01
160LATANOWICZ Karolina 257LaQPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:3800:42:13
161SMOGORZEWSKA Marta 26Wkurw_teamWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:3800:42:22
162NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia 268Załoga GórskaWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:1300:42:53
163KUIPERS Mies 324Weteran II K - 6000:00:3200:43:36
164KWIATKOWSKA Barbara 110WOJNOWICEWeteran II K - 6000:00:4700:44:22
165ROBAK Aneta 42LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3000:00:2000:44:36
166MATKOWSKA Paulina 350TRZEBIELSenior I K - 2000:00:1900:44:37
167KUCZAKOWSKA Asia 297Biegowe MisieLEGNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2900:45:34
168ŚCIOCH Marta 256Nie Wierzę, Że To RobięPRUSZKÓWWeteran K - 5000:00:0500:47:05
169KRAWCZYK Bożena 254Nie Wierzę, Że To RobięULAN-MAJORATWeteran II K - 6000:00:0500:47:08
170BĄKOWSKA Maria 279Załoga GórskaGNIEZNOWeteran II K - 6000:00:4100:47:57
171WALENCIAK Paulina 275PACZKOWOSenior I K - 2000:00:3800:48:02
172DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata 373Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3000:00:2300:48:37
173STAWSKA Anna 121Wqrw_teamLUXEMBOURGSenior II K - 3000:00:4100:48:47
174KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta 193Aby do MetyZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4000:00:2400:48:59
175ADAMIAK Marta 186ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3000:00:2600:49:18
176NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna 330BRZESKOMasters K - 4000:00:4000:49:49
177DEMBIEC Lucyna 45mesondżi lajf stajlKALISZ POMORSKISenior II K - 3000:00:0901:08:53
Znaleziono 177 wynik(ów)