Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2021-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 607
Wystartowało : 503
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 502
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuC1
3.7km
C1
5.8km
Czas
netto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna 8576SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLSKADRAGANOWASenior II K - 301K 12021-07-18 09:00:0000:22:0500:33:3300:53:21.80 5:2011,2
2KOCANDA Alina 8426RAJSPORT ACTIVEOPOLESenior II K - 302K 22021-07-18 09:00:0000:23:4200:35:3900:56:56.80+00:03:355:4110,5
3KOWALIK Ewelina 8182FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECINSZCZECINSenior II K - 303K 32021-07-18 09:00:0000:24:3900:37:0900:58:46.55+00:05:245:5210,2
4KARCZEWSKA Joanna 8581Fundacja Kierunek UltraSUWALKIMasters K - 401K 42021-07-18 09:00:0100:25:5000:38:4401:01:07.05+00:07:456:069,8
5BIERNACKA Katarzyna 8161SBRT WROCŁAWSYCÓWSenior II K - 304K 52021-07-18 08:59:5900:26:3700:39:4401:01:17.95+00:07:566:079,8
6ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja 8456RUNPROGRESS TEAMPOZNAŃSenior I K - 201K 62021-07-18 08:59:5800:26:4700:40:3201:02:52.75+00:09:306:179,5
7KRUK Emilia 8360RYKOWISKO TEAMPŁOCKSenior I K - 202K 72021-07-18 08:59:5900:26:1400:40:3201:02:54.45+00:09:326:179,5
8BUDZIEWSKA Katarzyna 8174ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKIŁAGIEWNIKISenior II K - 305K 82021-07-18 09:22:0000:26:2700:39:5101:03:28.85+00:10:076:209,5
9SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina 8028WROCŁAWSenior II K - 306K 92021-07-18 09:00:0200:25:5500:39:3601:03:36.85+00:10:156:219,4
10ULIKOWSKA Martyna 8481ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAGOŚCINOSenior II K - 307K 102021-07-18 09:03:3600:29:2100:43:5101:07:44.95+00:14:236:468,9
11PASIK Kamila 8575WOLSZTYNSenior II K - 308K 112021-07-18 08:59:5800:28:4400:43:5201:08:40.70+00:15:186:528,7
12ZIENDARA Michalina 8597Załoga GórskaWARSZAWASenior I K - 203K 122021-07-18 09:00:1300:28:2300:43:5201:09:44.20+00:16:226:588,6
13JAZ Joanna 8278RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJPOLANICA ZDRÓJSenior II K - 309K 132021-07-18 09:00:0500:28:3100:43:4801:10:06.80+00:16:457:008,6
14GRĄDZKA Marianna 8178KNEIPP TEAM ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹSenior I K - 204K 142021-07-18 09:00:0100:30:1700:45:4801:11:07.75+00:17:457:068,4
15BRZAKALA Katarzyna 8379PAN JAGODA TEAMBOLESŁAWIECSenior II K - 3010K 152021-07-18 09:41:3500:29:5100:45:1301:11:32.95+00:18:117:098,4
16ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA Agnieszka 8007ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICASenior II K - 3011K 162021-07-18 09:03:0900:31:0300:45:5001:11:34.10+00:18:127:098,4
17FRYBES Agnieszka 8583FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRAGIŻYCKOSenior II K - 3012K 172021-07-18 09:00:5100:30:5400:45:3801:11:48.80+00:18:277:108,4
18MAZIAREK Adela 8034NIEMODLINSenior II K - 3013K 182021-07-18 09:02:5500:31:4100:47:1201:14:12.15+00:20:507:258,1
19SZUMNY Nina 8558KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3014K 192021-07-18 09:00:0400:32:1800:47:5601:14:20.70+00:20:587:268,1
20TOMZA Iwona 8566SBRT WROCŁAWDŁUGOŁĘKASenior II K - 3015K 202021-07-18 09:00:1700:32:1700:48:4801:15:37.50+00:22:157:337,9
21ZALEWSKA Agnieszka 8512KATOWICEMasters K - 402K 212021-07-18 09:00:1100:31:5700:47:4501:15:41.70+00:22:197:347,9
22DROŻYŃSKA Iwona 8296NYSASenior II K - 3016K 222021-07-18 09:00:1500:32:0200:48:1201:15:49.35+00:22:277:347,9
23PLUTA Kinga 8528DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior I K - 205K 232021-07-18 09:08:5500:31:2100:48:2901:16:00.45+00:22:387:367,9
24JARZĄBEK Magdalena 8115MRUNNERSWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3017K 242021-07-18 09:01:0400:32:3100:49:2401:16:13.75+00:22:517:377,9
25CHODÓR-KOPECKA Barbara 8420WARSZAWASenior I K - 206K 252021-07-18 09:01:1900:32:4900:49:2901:17:03.95+00:23:427:427,8
26BIESZCZAD Regina 8233KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINWOJASZÓWKASenior I K - 207K 262021-07-18 09:00:1200:34:5800:51:3001:17:42.40+00:24:207:467,7
27FRĄCZYK Sabina 8599Wieczorne Bieganie w OpoluOPOLESenior II K - 3018K 272021-07-18 09:00:1100:32:5100:49:1701:17:50.15+00:24:287:477,7
28NOWAKOWSKA Ewelina 8251STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior I K - 208K 282021-07-18 09:14:0100:33:1000:50:0901:17:59.20+00:24:377:477,7
29KEMPA Karolina 8454BIELSKO -BIALASenior I K - 209K 292021-07-18 09:23:3200:30:5800:49:5801:18:30.25+00:25:087:517,6
30MALCÁNKOVÁ Kateřina 8433ŠLAPANICESenior I K - 2010K 302021-07-18 09:02:5600:34:2800:52:1801:18:55.80+00:25:347:537,6
31GRABIŃSKA Gizela 8596Załoga GórskaW-WA WESOŁAWeteran K - 501K 312021-07-18 09:00:1200:32:3700:49:2101:18:56.10+00:25:347:537,6
32MATYSIK Marta 8283WYZNAWCY BRONKA LIBIĄŻLIBIĄŻSenior II K - 3019K 322021-07-18 09:00:5400:32:5700:50:0501:19:04.75+00:25:427:547,6
33KĘDZIOR Joanna 8321KB HARCOWNIKJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 403K 332021-07-18 09:33:0500:33:1900:51:0501:19:39.55+00:26:177:577,5
34GĄSOWSKA Ula 8347WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3020K 342021-07-18 09:41:3600:33:5900:51:5501:20:22.60+00:27:008:027,5
35MACIEJOWSKA Alicja 8436WAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3021K 352021-07-18 09:18:5400:34:1600:51:0501:20:40.05+00:27:188:047,4
36PILICH-ZAREMBA Magdalena 8190ZŁOTORYJASenior II K - 3022K 362021-07-18 09:07:1000:33:3200:52:5001:21:40.40+00:28:188:107,3
37KOMAR Eliza 8217POZNAŃSenior II K - 3023K 372021-07-18 09:02:5500:33:0100:50:3401:22:03.40+00:28:418:127,3
38DEREŃ Agata 8595Senior II K - 3024K 382021-07-18 09:01:1400:34:5200:52:3301:22:13.75+00:28:518:137,3
39MRÓZ Urszula 8249GORSKIE BABKISTRONIE SLWeteran K - 502K 392021-07-18 09:03:0300:34:3400:52:1201:22:29.85+00:29:088:147,3
40KOŁODKO Natalia 8067TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGATARNOWO PODGÓRNEMasters K - 404K 402021-07-18 09:05:5200:36:5400:54:1801:22:49.65+00:29:278:167,2
41SZNEJDER Anita 8582SUWAŁKIMasters K - 405K 412021-07-18 09:00:5100:33:1800:51:4701:23:01.60+00:29:398:187,2
42PTASZYŃSKA Joanna 8295JOANNA PTASZYŃSKAWROCŁAWWeteran K - 503K 422021-07-18 09:21:1600:33:3200:51:3401:23:02.50+00:29:408:187,2
43CURULO Maria 8300BAKALOVEGLIWICESenior II K - 3025K 432021-07-18 09:02:3000:33:3700:52:2601:23:10.00+00:29:488:197,2
44RATAJCZYK Katarzyna 8290Senior II K - 3026K 442021-07-18 09:13:4000:32:1600:53:0401:23:16.75+00:29:548:197,2
45SKAWINA Krystyna 8176TOPOLICE TEAMTOPOLICESenior II K - 3027K 452021-07-18 09:03:3200:34:3700:52:4701:23:38.80+00:30:178:217,2
46JASKÓLSKA Joanna 8344JASKÓŁYPOZNAŃMasters K - 406K 462021-07-18 09:01:1200:34:4100:53:1301:23:46.30+00:30:248:227,2
47TYLKA Gosia 8458LEGNICASenior II K - 3028K 472021-07-18 09:02:4400:35:2700:53:2301:23:48.85+00:30:278:227,2
48MATUSZCZYK Grażyna 8166RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWARYBNIKMasters K - 407K 482021-07-18 09:00:1200:34:1700:52:4201:24:09.45+00:30:478:247,1
49MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA Aleksandra 8567KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3029K 492021-07-18 09:46:4100:34:5200:52:4601:24:21.65+00:30:598:267,1
50URBAN Alicja 8120KACZKATEAMWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2011K 502021-07-18 09:00:1700:33:0400:51:4601:24:40.70+00:31:188:287,1
51MALESZKA-BAGIŃSKA Kinga 8227GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3030K 512021-07-18 09:00:4900:36:2800:54:4901:24:49.60+00:31:278:287,1
52SŁOWIK Kamila 8238TRITOGOSMOLECSenior I K - 2012K 522021-07-18 09:30:2000:35:4900:54:0401:25:10.20+00:31:488:317,0
53SKAWINA-POŁEĆ Anna 8279TOPOLICE TEAMSZCZYTNASenior II K - 3031K 532021-07-18 09:03:3400:36:1300:55:5401:25:18.45+00:31:568:317,0
54PASTWA Katarzyna 8511ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3032K 542021-07-18 09:44:4400:35:1900:54:0801:25:44.55+00:32:228:347,0
55CHĘCIŃSKA Dorota 8499ALEKSANDRIA DRUGASenior II K - 3033K 552021-07-18 09:00:3100:36:4900:55:0401:25:59.00+00:32:378:357,0
56KRALIK Sylwia 8403WARSZAWASenior II K - 3034K 562021-07-18 09:01:2000:35:5600:55:2501:26:06.95+00:32:458:367,0
57MARCINKOWSKA Anita 8140POMIOTY SZATANALUBOŃSenior II K - 3035K 572021-07-18 09:00:2800:36:3100:55:0801:26:08.90+00:32:478:367,0
58KULAK Paulina 8526OBORYGENIOZOROWICESenior II K - 3036K 582021-07-18 09:56:3200:36:0900:54:5601:26:14.65+00:32:528:377,0
59WIERZBICKA Natalia 8243ROKIETNICASenior I K - 2013K 592021-07-18 09:30:4700:35:4000:56:2301:26:14.85+00:32:538:377,0
60SOBCZAK Megi 8441KONINSenior II K - 3037K 602021-07-18 09:03:4400:38:0800:56:5301:26:15.35+00:32:538:377,0
61SIEMIŃSKA Marta 8623AMarta i AdaKOLUSZKIMasters K - 408K 612021-07-18 09:03:4500:35:1700:54:0701:26:23.50+00:33:018:386,9
62ŁOBASIUK Iwona 8585Fundacja Kierunek UltraSUWAŁKIMasters K - 409K 622021-07-18 09:00:5200:35:0500:54:1001:26:23.80+00:33:028:386,9
63PĘCZKOWSKA Magdalena 8057TRZEBNICAMasters K - 4010K 632021-07-18 09:43:5000:34:0400:54:4301:27:35.50+00:34:138:456,9
64WITKE Elżbieta 8239KARPACZWeteran II K - 601K 642021-07-18 10:01:5600:34:4500:54:3001:27:35.75+00:34:138:456,9
65MATYNIAK Barbara 8282WYZNAWCY BRONKA LIBIĄŻLIBIĄŻSenior II K - 3038K 652021-07-18 09:00:5400:35:3100:54:5201:27:42.65+00:34:208:466,8
66PLEWA Paulina 8137PBKPIŁASenior I K - 2014K 662021-07-18 09:02:5400:36:4400:56:0101:27:44.55+00:34:228:466,8
67STASZKOWIAN Magda 8357ŁABŁAGIEWNIKISenior II K - 3039K 672021-07-18 09:30:3900:35:3400:54:3401:28:04.65+00:34:428:486,8
68PINIARSKA Magda 8432WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2015K 682021-07-18 09:50:1200:36:3200:54:5201:28:23.25+00:35:018:506,8
69MOMOT Anna 8340ŁABŁAGIEWNIKIMasters K - 4011K 692021-07-18 09:30:3800:37:2800:56:3101:28:24.70+00:35:028:506,8
70MIKOŁAJCZAK Agnieszka 8418FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters K - 4012K 702021-07-18 09:08:5700:36:1300:56:4501:28:41.95+00:35:208:526,8
71WYSZYŃSKA Agnieszka 8225KATOWICESenior II K - 3040K 712021-07-18 09:33:2000:36:3200:55:1801:29:08.65+00:35:468:546,7
72ZAWADA Magdalena 8194JJFIT RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWMasters K - 4013K 722021-07-18 09:01:0800:36:5600:55:4501:29:21.55+00:35:598:566,7
73KOŚCIÓŁEK Jadwiga 8467ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3041K 732021-07-18 09:23:2900:35:3200:57:4001:29:38.25+00:36:168:576,7
74MENDAK Magdalena 8536JELENIA GÓRAMasters K - 4014K 742021-07-18 09:23:3000:37:4000:58:1401:29:44.75+00:36:228:586,7
75SZUSTER Kasia 8048BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIEŚMIGIELSenior II K - 3042K 752021-07-18 09:02:4800:36:5600:57:2301:29:46.95+00:36:258:586,7
76SZYMAŁA Karolina 8405KLUCZBORKSenior I K - 2016K 762021-07-18 09:09:0300:37:4100:56:4001:30:11.70+00:36:499:016,7
77DERA Izabela 8392WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2017K 772021-07-18 09:10:2800:37:1400:57:4901:30:28.20+00:37:069:026,6
78MAZUR Agnieszka 8312MARSZOWICESenior II K - 3043K 782021-07-18 09:00:1900:38:2700:58:0501:30:28.80+00:37:079:026,6
79JAWORSKA Izabela 8064SZCZECINMasters K - 4015K 792021-07-18 09:01:2300:37:0000:56:5101:30:39.90+00:37:189:036,6
80MOŻEJKO Jadwiga 8130NIEPOŁOMICESenior II K - 3044K 802021-07-18 09:33:4100:36:5700:58:0101:30:48.65+00:37:269:046,6
81MICHALIK Kamila 8446TRUPOSZEPROCHOWICESenior I K - 2018K 812021-07-18 09:01:1100:38:1700:58:0201:30:55.30+00:37:339:056,6
82BELTER Agnieszka 8159PIŁASenior II K - 3045K 822021-07-18 09:02:5400:37:5300:58:2701:30:57.35+00:37:359:056,6
83RODZIŃSKA Anita 8361GRUDZIĄDZWeteran K - 504K 832021-07-18 09:00:1400:37:0700:57:2201:31:05.60+00:37:439:066,6
84CIEKAŃSKA Joanna 805135PLUDLESZNOMasters K - 4016K 842021-07-18 09:24:1100:37:5500:57:3401:31:09.80+00:37:489:066,6
85SPECHT Karolina 8535WARSZAWAMasters K - 4017K 852021-07-18 09:05:3500:36:3600:56:2901:31:36.80+00:38:159:096,6
86KUGLER Kamila 8474JAWORZNOSenior II K - 3046K 862021-07-18 09:09:0500:37:2700:59:1501:31:41.85+00:38:209:106,5
87JURKIEWICZ Dominika 8196PROGRESWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3047K 872021-07-18 09:09:0100:38:3400:59:3901:31:44.25+00:38:229:106,5
88TEKIELI Ewelina 8168TEKIELI FAMILYKŁODZKOMasters K - 4018K 882021-07-18 09:00:2300:37:1000:57:3601:31:53.45+00:38:319:116,5
89TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka 8330WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3048K 892021-07-18 09:48:5200:39:5300:59:3801:31:56.00+00:38:349:116,5
90FIRLEJ Anna 8400KRWIOBIEG(ANIE) ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRASenior I K - 2019K 902021-07-18 09:07:2400:37:1900:59:5801:32:02.50+00:38:409:126,5
91SZCZYPCZYK-PRUSICKA Małgorzata 8147BP RUNNING TEAMZABRZEMasters K - 4019K 912021-07-18 09:31:0200:35:3900:56:2901:32:21.05+00:38:599:146,5
92DWORZAŃSKA - GUL Anna 8285POZNAŃSenior II K - 3049K 922021-07-18 09:31:1300:38:3200:58:4701:32:45.10+00:39:239:166,5
93KWIECIEŃ Dorota 8199KIELCEMasters K - 4020K 932021-07-18 09:05:4100:38:5301:00:4001:32:58.50+00:39:369:176,5
94RZĄSA Marta 8411MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3050K 942021-07-18 09:00:1100:38:4000:58:5901:33:00.55+00:39:389:186,5
95SKIBA Anna 8557HARCOWNIKMIŁOSZYCEMasters K - 4021K 952021-07-18 09:02:4500:37:3200:58:3401:33:05.30+00:39:439:186,4
96NOLAS Jolanta 8319JELCZ-LASKOWICEWeteran K - 505K 962021-07-18 09:45:5600:36:0100:57:0801:33:11.85+00:39:509:196,4
97BEM Jolanta 8072WAKSMUNDSenior II K - 3051K 972021-07-18 09:24:1000:37:4700:57:3501:33:24.55+00:40:029:206,4
98RZYWUCKA Jolanta 82564 RUN TEAM PIŁAPIŁAMasters K - 4022K 982021-07-18 09:07:1000:37:1201:00:1201:33:32.85+00:40:119:216,4
99SZCZEPANIAK Małgorzata 8152RKS PIŁA PODLASIEPIŁAWeteran K - 506K 992021-07-18 09:02:5400:38:3600:58:5601:33:44.70+00:40:229:226,4
100NOGA Olga 8264WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKISenior II K - 3052K 1002021-07-18 09:02:2800:38:2000:59:3301:33:48.75+00:40:269:226,4
101DZIERGWA Agnieszka 8561PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMSIECHNICESenior II K - 3053K 1012021-07-18 09:00:3700:39:4901:00:3301:34:05.30+00:40:439:246,4
102KUTYCKA KUREK Elżbieta 8171CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWWROCLAWSenior II K - 3054K 1022021-07-18 09:31:5200:37:1600:57:5201:34:23.30+00:41:019:266,4
103PASIEKA Agnieszka 8579Masters K - 4023K 1032021-07-18 09:00:3100:39:0700:58:2801:34:24.20+00:41:029:266,4
103KANDEFER Beata 8580Klub Biegacza Athletic ZręcinKORCZYNAWeteran K - 507K 1032021-07-18 09:00:3100:39:0700:58:2901:34:24.20+00:41:029:266,4
105GAWRECKA Beata 8164JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZYJUTROSINSenior II K - 3055K 1052021-07-18 09:02:3000:39:4201:01:3601:34:49.85+00:41:289:286,3
106WARYSZAK Joanna 8301BAKALOVEGLIWICESenior II K - 3056K 1062021-07-18 09:02:3000:36:4000:57:1801:34:53.10+00:41:319:296,3
107WRÓBEL Marzena 8088TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGASWADZIMMasters K - 4024K 1072021-07-18 09:05:5100:38:0800:59:1201:35:06.20+00:41:449:306,3
108CHOJECKA Magdalena 8006ZBUCKI RUCHZBUCZYNMasters K - 4025K 1082021-07-18 09:03:4600:39:2401:00:3201:35:14.15+00:41:529:316,3
109ORDYNIEC Alicja 8425KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIMasters K - 4026K 1092021-07-18 09:00:2200:39:0401:00:2201:35:19.65+00:41:579:316,3
110MATAK Kinga 8111MAMERORADZYMINSenior II K - 3057K 1102021-07-18 09:56:5900:39:3701:01:0001:35:19.90+00:41:589:316,3
111MOŚ Dorota 8193PIASKIMasters K - 4027K 1112021-07-18 09:02:3100:39:0001:00:4601:35:26.65+00:42:049:326,3
112RZEPKA Joanna 8015POZNAŃSenior II K - 3058K 1122021-07-18 09:03:0000:38:5001:00:5801:35:43.15+00:42:219:346,3
113MAKOWCZYNSKA Agata 8109OBORYGENIWILCZYNSenior II K - 3059K 1132021-07-18 09:56:3100:40:2801:36:11.00+00:42:499:376,2
114AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia 8201RCI BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZMasters K - 4028K 1142021-07-18 09:00:2900:38:5600:59:5101:36:29.25+00:43:079:386,2
115ANTKOWIAK-BRONOWICKA Agnieszka 8453DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄCLESZNOSenior II K - 3060K 1152021-07-18 09:22:0900:38:0601:00:1701:36:29.70+00:43:079:386,2
116LUBAŃSKA Alicja 8501BUKOWICEWeteran K - 508K 1162021-07-18 09:00:0900:39:5001:01:2001:36:32.95+00:43:119:396,2
117KUKUŁA Karolina 8550OŁDRZYCHOWICESenior II K - 3061K 1172021-07-18 09:12:0400:38:1701:00:1001:36:47.65+00:43:259:406,2
118BACHURSKA Ewa 8322KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEMasters K - 4029K 1182021-07-18 09:33:0500:39:2401:01:2001:36:54.50+00:43:329:416,2
119KORYTNA Romana 8184FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters K - 4030K 1192021-07-18 09:09:0200:39:4801:02:1201:36:59.85+00:43:389:416,2
120NOWAKOWSKA Karolina 8530WROCŁAWMasters K - 4031K 1202021-07-18 09:37:4300:39:2701:00:5501:37:03.05+00:43:419:426,2
121WROZYNA Agnieszka 8341ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKIŁAGIEWNIKIMasters K - 4032K 1212021-07-18 09:30:3800:40:4301:02:4201:37:18.40+00:43:569:436,2
122GARBACZ Kamila 8464WARSZAWAMasters K - 4033K 1222021-07-18 09:02:3700:40:1901:02:2201:37:25.85+00:44:049:446,2
123KORGÓL Anna 8195RUN WISZNIA RUNROGOŻSenior II K - 3062K 1232021-07-18 09:41:2200:40:3001:01:3801:37:39.00+00:44:179:456,1
124ALEXEENKOVA Tatyana 8484KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3063K 1242021-07-18 09:20:2100:40:0601:02:4601:37:43.40+00:44:219:466,1
125NASALSKA Anna 8584FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRASUWAŁKIMasters K - 4034K 1252021-07-18 09:00:5000:39:0601:00:1501:37:43.90+00:44:229:466,1
126PIGŁA Maja 8236SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKIĄCZYN/ KAŹMIERZSenior II K - 3064K 1262021-07-18 09:30:1400:40:2301:03:2501:38:02.20+00:44:409:486,1
127BECHTA Katarzyna 8297BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGKWARSZAWASenior I K - 2020K 1272021-07-18 09:22:2100:40:1201:01:5501:38:05.95+00:44:449:486,1
128KUCHCINSKA Diana 8052WSCHOWAMasters K - 4035K 1282021-07-18 09:24:1200:38:0201:00:1101:38:18.80+00:44:579:496,1
129POLNIK Klaudia 8314WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKISenior II K - 3065K 1292021-07-18 09:02:2800:39:0601:02:3901:38:33.75+00:45:119:516,1
130BLANIK Agnieszka 8308RADLINMasters K - 4036K 1302021-07-18 09:27:5000:39:0401:02:0101:38:41.45+00:45:199:526,1
131CZAJA Agnieszka 8266POZNANSenior II K - 3066K 1312021-07-18 09:25:3700:41:3601:03:5801:38:42.60+00:45:209:526,1
132JUREWICZ Agata 8267VEGE RUNNERSPOZNANSenior II K - 3067K 1322021-07-18 09:25:3700:41:3701:03:3801:38:53.60+00:45:319:536,1
133KACZMAREK Anna 8451MILICZSenior II K - 3068K 1332021-07-18 09:02:2900:40:2901:02:3501:38:55.75+00:45:339:536,1
134BUJAK Dagmara 8348WARSZAWASenior II K - 3069K 1342021-07-18 09:02:5200:39:5801:01:5201:38:59.35+00:45:379:536,1
135HYLIŃSKA Hanna 8020KOMU CZEMUWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3070K 1352021-07-18 09:00:3700:40:2301:01:3301:39:13.60+00:45:519:556,0
136WYROBIEC-LIPIŃSKA Joanna 8365WARSZAWASenior I K - 2021K 1362021-07-18 09:25:4400:41:0601:02:5301:39:23.40+00:46:019:566,0
137LACHOR Anna 8358ANRO SC ANNA ROBERT LACHORPOZNAŃWeteran K - 509K 1372021-07-18 09:37:4200:41:5501:03:4401:39:25.30+00:46:039:566,0
138RASZKOWSKA Emilia 8395ŚLĘZAK TEAMGDAŃSKSenior II K - 3071K 1382021-07-18 09:01:0100:42:0501:04:3401:39:36.55+00:46:149:576,0
139SERWACKA Dominika 8500STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZASTALOWA WOLASenior II K - 3072K 1392021-07-18 09:03:0600:39:1001:03:2201:39:37.90+00:46:169:576,0
140SZPUREK Anna 8133BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZABUKMasters K - 4037K 1402021-07-18 09:05:4500:41:1501:03:5801:39:43.10+00:46:219:586,0
141AUTH Kari 8429BIERUTÓWSenior I K - 2022K 1412021-07-18 09:12:2800:40:0101:02:3701:39:49.25+00:46:279:586,0
142GRADEK Agnieszka 8306ŁĘKAWICASenior I K - 2023K 1422021-07-18 09:00:4100:42:0601:04:0601:39:49.60+00:46:279:586,0
143PIWOWARCZYK Kamila 8397DZIABONG TEAMROKIETNICASenior II K - 3073K 1432021-07-18 09:04:0300:41:1401:04:3301:40:04.15+00:46:4210:006,0
144ŚMICHURSKA Malwina 8385FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZACEREKWICASenior II K - 3074K 1442021-07-18 09:04:0300:41:1401:04:3301:40:04.25+00:46:4210:006,0
145RADWAN Anna 8103TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGADOPIEWOSenior II K - 3075K 1452021-07-18 09:05:5200:41:5301:04:3201:40:34.80+00:47:1310:036,0
146MĘTLAK Małgorzata 8552ZAWIERCIESenior I K - 2024K 1462021-07-18 09:18:5700:41:4101:05:0001:40:37.85+00:47:1610:036,0
147BURZYŃSKA Emilia 8222MAMY-BIEGAMYBOGUCINSenior II K - 3076K 1472021-07-18 09:00:1200:41:2601:03:4801:40:50.75+00:47:2810:056,0
148WEJCHAN Jagoda 8398POZNAŃSenior I K - 2025K 1482021-07-18 09:12:2700:40:1001:03:2801:41:07.55+00:47:4510:065,9
149JASIŃSKA Marzena 8172ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3077K 1492021-07-18 09:05:2900:41:2201:04:2101:41:21.80+00:48:0010:085,9
150KRAWCZAK Karolina 8053GŁOGÓWSenior II K - 3078K 1502021-07-18 09:00:3000:40:3801:03:3001:41:28.15+00:48:0610:085,9
151IGNASIAK Marta 8272POZNAŃSenior II K - 3079K 1512021-07-18 09:25:3400:41:3301:04:0101:41:42.35+00:48:2010:105,9
152JAROSZ Agnieszka 8355TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior I K - 2026K 1522021-07-18 09:05:3700:43:3401:04:5601:41:54.00+00:48:3210:115,9
153TOMERA Dorota 8356TEAM KURORT LĄDEK- ZDRÓJSTARA BYSTRZYCAMasters K - 4038K 1532021-07-18 09:05:3700:43:3501:04:5001:41:54.10+00:48:3210:115,9
154MAZURKIEWICZ Joanna 8021STARY WIELISŁAWMasters K - 4039K 1542021-07-18 09:00:3800:40:2101:02:5201:42:00.15+00:48:3810:125,9
155KUMASZKA Anna 8449DOLNY ŚLĄSKWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3080K 1552021-07-18 09:23:2500:41:0801:02:5401:42:12.30+00:48:5010:135,9
156GRZELKA-ZEMBATY Katarzyna 8175KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKISenior II K - 3081K 1562021-07-18 09:02:4800:41:1401:04:0301:42:17.70+00:48:5510:135,9
157MRÓZ Anna 8288WARSZAWASenior II K - 3082K 1572021-07-18 09:10:2501:04:0901:42:41.25+00:49:1910:165,8
158KAYSIEWICZ Joanna 8505POZNAŃMasters K - 4040K 1582021-07-18 09:03:2600:42:0801:05:4501:42:54.85+00:49:3310:175,8
159WITKOWSKA Katarzyna 8393BYTOMMasters K - 4041K 1592021-07-18 09:03:5200:42:5401:04:5101:43:08.60+00:49:4610:185,8
160JOŃCZYK Beata 8602Bieg OpolskiOPOLESenior II K - 3083K 1602021-07-18 09:35:0400:43:3901:06:2101:43:09.60+00:49:4710:185,8
161GRYDZIUSZKO Aneta 8179ŁÓDŹMasters K - 4042K 1612021-07-18 09:05:3400:41:1501:04:1601:43:20.25+00:49:5810:205,8
162WINIARSKA Monika 8307DXTREEM RUNNINGWARSZAWAMasters K - 4043K 1622021-07-18 09:34:2000:42:3901:06:4401:44:11.25+00:50:4910:255,8
163STRZELEC Weronika 8012POZNAŃSenior I K - 2027K 1632021-07-18 09:02:3600:40:4001:04:3301:44:16.00+00:50:5410:255,8
164KULESZA Dagmara 8079WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3084K 1642021-07-18 09:28:5600:40:5101:04:4401:44:22.75+00:51:0010:265,7
165KLECHA Katarzyna 8162POZNAŃMasters K - 4044K 1652021-07-18 09:30:4700:42:3901:07:3901:45:16.65+00:51:5410:315,7
166BARYSKA Basia 8370WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3085K 1662021-07-18 09:44:5500:44:0301:05:3901:45:43.40+00:52:2110:345,7
167CZERNIAK Zuzanna 8556WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2028K 1672021-07-18 09:42:0900:43:2201:06:2001:45:58.95+00:52:3710:355,7
168AMANOWICZ Aurelia 8554LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2029K 1682021-07-18 09:42:0500:43:2601:06:2401:46:03.00+00:52:4110:365,7
169MIKICKA Monika 8346OPOLESenior II K - 3086K 1692021-07-18 09:02:5200:43:2901:07:0201:46:36.60+00:53:1410:395,6
170KUZIOMKO Anna 8261LEGNICAMasters K - 4045K 1702021-07-18 09:02:4300:42:3001:05:5801:46:43.90+00:53:2210:405,6
171MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena 8435ŻORYMasters K - 4046K 1712021-07-18 09:04:0600:44:0001:07:2301:47:34.00+00:54:1210:455,6
172ŚWITALSKA Edyta 8265SZCZECINMasters K - 4047K 1722021-07-18 09:03:0800:44:5301:09:3701:47:37.65+00:54:1510:455,6
173OSZCZEDA Marzena 8428ŻORYMasters K - 4048K 1732021-07-18 09:02:4300:45:2101:09:2701:48:08.80+00:54:4710:485,5
174ŁATWIŃSKA Marzena 8343WYBIERZ…PIETRZYKOWICEMasters K - 4049K 1742021-07-18 09:03:1100:41:3001:05:5801:48:41.75+00:55:1910:525,5
175SZÓSTAK Marzena 8320KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEWeteran II K - 602K 1752021-07-18 09:33:1000:45:2801:09:4401:49:01.30+00:55:3910:545,5
176KIECON Zuzanna 8372USTROŃSenior I K - 2030K 1762021-07-18 09:27:1900:43:1001:08:0901:49:08.35+00:55:4610:545,5
177KIECOŃ Maria 8374USTROŃSenior II K - 3087K 1772021-07-18 09:27:1900:43:1101:08:0901:49:12.05+00:55:5010:555,5
178DWORNICKA Magda 7862RGBRYBNIKMasters K - 4050K 1782021-07-18 09:03:0100:44:4801:08:0901:49:13.55+00:55:5110:555,5
179BLICHERT Anna 8335I DON'T KURWA CAREWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3088K 1792021-07-18 09:41:5100:47:0601:08:4001:49:13.90+00:55:5210:555,5
180ZAJĄC Paulina 8085BANINOSenior II K - 3089K 1802021-07-18 09:00:1000:45:4001:09:5501:49:28.00+00:56:0610:565,5
181DZIUBAŁA Ilona 8362POPÓWWeteran K - 5010K 1812021-07-18 09:02:4900:45:2501:10:1001:50:47.45+00:57:2511:045,4
182KRYSA Dorota 8027POMYŁKA TEAMLĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters K - 4051K 1822021-07-18 09:27:4900:45:1801:10:4201:51:05.20+00:57:4311:065,4
183SOŁYGA Magdalena 8212ŁĘKA OPATOWSKASenior II K - 3090K 1832021-07-18 09:02:3200:44:0901:09:3601:51:10.30+00:57:4811:075,4
184GÓRCZYŃSKA Barbara 8537LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4052K 1842021-07-18 09:27:4400:45:2201:10:4701:51:15.50+00:57:5311:075,4
185AUGUSTYN Monika 8211SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKAŹMIERZMasters K - 4053K 1852021-07-18 09:34:1600:44:0501:08:5301:51:21.85+00:58:0011:085,4
186SMORAWSKA Lidia 8189TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGATARNOWO PODGÓRNESenior II K - 3091K 1862021-07-18 09:05:5300:45:5501:10:5401:51:29.00+00:58:0711:085,4
187SOŁTYS Ewelina 8342KRÓLIKOWICESenior II K - 3092K 1872021-07-18 09:30:3900:41:3901:08:1901:51:36.65+00:58:1411:095,4
188MYSLOWSKA Agnieszka 8408LEGNICASenior II K - 3093K 1882021-07-18 09:20:2400:43:3701:08:3901:52:25.65+00:59:0311:145,3
189GARDZIEJCZYK Aldona 8311ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4054K 1892021-07-18 09:20:2300:43:2401:08:4101:52:26.65+00:59:0411:145,3
190HRYCZYŃSKA Kamila 8603ZĄBKOWICESenior I K - 2031K 1902021-07-18 09:39:4300:47:2601:10:1101:52:51.20+00:59:2911:175,3
191BOROŃ-KOSIK Magda 8302KIEŁCZÓWMasters K - 4055K 1912021-07-18 09:27:4700:46:3301:11:5201:53:27.05+01:00:0511:205,3
192PLAZIŃSKA Agnieszka 8416FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAMPOBIEDZISKASenior II K - 3094K 1922021-07-18 09:00:5701:11:0301:53:41.45+01:00:1911:225,3
193LEMBICZ Agnieszka 8415FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAMPALĘDZIESenior II K - 3095K 1932021-07-18 09:00:5700:44:4101:11:0601:53:41.60+01:00:1911:225,3
194SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna 8157ODOLANÓWSenior II K - 3096K 1942021-07-18 09:02:4700:45:3701:11:1001:54:26.05+01:01:0411:265,2
195ADACH Magdalena 8186ENDORFINA WSCHOWAWSCHOWASenior I K - 2032K 1952021-07-18 09:42:5000:40:2901:08:3501:55:03.25+01:01:4111:305,2
196CHODERA Ewelina 8160WARSZAWA (WAWER)Senior II K - 3097K 1962021-07-18 09:31:1700:42:4901:10:3001:56:07.80+01:02:4611:365,2
197RYTYCH Justyna 8235TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMasters K - 4056K 1972021-07-18 09:31:1600:42:4901:10:3101:56:08.90+01:02:4711:365,2
198DUBIŃSKA Magdalena 8142ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3098K 1982021-07-18 09:05:2800:47:5501:13:0101:58:50.35+01:05:2811:535,0
199KUTNA Agnieszka 8565ALUSIAKIWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3099K 1992021-07-18 09:23:2700:48:4801:16:1301:59:09.95+01:05:4811:545,0
200KWIATKOWSKA Honorata 8105TOMASZÓW MAZ.TOMASZÓW MAZ.Masters K - 4057K 2002021-07-18 09:44:0700:47:4301:14:2101:59:54.90+01:06:3311:595,0
201MIELCZAREK Halina 8063OPOLEWeteran K - 5011K 2012021-07-18 09:05:3000:47:1901:17:0302:02:18.65+01:08:5612:134,9
202GODLEWSKA Agnieszka 8473POZNAŃMasters K - 4058K 2022021-07-18 09:25:4200:49:5801:17:2502:02:19.40+01:08:5712:134,9
203NOSKO Justyna 8151ŁÓDŹMasters K - 4059K 2032021-07-18 09:01:2100:48:3901:16:4402:02:27.35+01:09:0512:144,9
204PRZEPIÓRKA Jolanta 8149ŁÓDŹMasters K - 4060K 2042021-07-18 09:01:2200:48:4001:16:4402:02:32.15+01:09:1012:154,9
205PRZYŁUSKA Mirosława 8503RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINWeteran II K - 603K 2052021-07-18 09:00:2600:47:4001:16:1402:03:07.45+01:09:4512:184,9
206KICZKA Maria 8036ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICASenior II K - 30100K 2062021-07-18 09:27:5900:46:2301:18:5802:03:46.50+01:10:2412:224,8
207GARCZYK Marzena 8406LUSÓWKOMasters K - 4061K 2072021-07-18 09:37:4000:51:3001:19:0902:04:09.80+01:10:4812:244,8
208LASEK Karina 8039CZMOŃSenior II K - 30101K 2082021-07-18 09:37:3900:51:2901:19:1002:04:10.35+01:10:4812:254,8
209MAJCHRZYCKA Agnieszka 8498TKKF MPK POZNAŃŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKASenior II K - 30102K 2092021-07-18 09:25:1900:52:0001:19:0702:05:12.05+01:11:5012:314,8
210BATURA Magdalena 8349TKKF MPK POZNAŃLUBOŃSenior II K - 30103K 2102021-07-18 09:25:1900:51:5901:19:0702:05:12.15+01:11:5012:314,8
211ZJAWIN Katarzyna 8107POZNAŃSenior II K - 30104K 2112021-07-18 09:22:5500:47:0701:17:3502:05:23.30+01:12:0112:324,8
212JANICKA Danuta 8494SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKŁODZKOSenior II K - 30105K 2122021-07-18 09:28:2000:47:3401:16:0302:06:16.10+01:12:5412:374,8
213PIEKARCZYK Katarzyna 8490SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKŁODZKOSenior II K - 30106K 2132021-07-18 09:28:1700:47:3801:16:0502:06:19.70+01:12:5712:374,7
214PILARSKA Elżbieta 8095BOGATYNIAWeteran III K - 701K 2142021-07-18 09:03:1400:49:4101:18:4802:07:15.05+01:13:5312:434,7
215PYTEL Anna 8136IZBICKO W BIEGUOTMICEMasters K - 4062K 2152021-07-18 09:27:1000:50:1501:19:3802:07:43.75+01:14:2112:464,7
216CHYBICKA Magdalena 8367MROWINOSenior II K - 30107K 2162021-07-18 09:03:5600:49:0801:17:3102:07:47.00+01:14:2512:464,7
217CZYŻAK Justyna 8574MROWINOSenior II K - 30108K 2172021-07-18 09:03:5700:49:0701:17:3002:07:48.50+01:14:2612:464,7
218PODJUK Kinga 8540FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters K - 4063K 2182021-07-18 09:23:1300:48:1201:18:5002:08:02.80+01:14:4112:484,7
219SZYPULSKA Katarzyna 8138SKS CHMIELOWICEOPOLEMasters K - 4064K 2192021-07-18 09:27:1100:50:1501:19:5102:08:24.90+01:15:0312:504,7
220MATYLLA-HEJZA Gracja-Maria 8108POZNANSenior I K - 2033K 2202021-07-18 09:22:5600:45:3201:22:2702:08:26.15+01:15:0412:504,7
221HACZYK Gabriela 8590Bieg OpolskiOPOLEWeteran III K - 702K 2212021-07-18 09:11:1800:48:5701:19:4802:08:38.00+01:15:1612:514,7
222REGULSKA Aneta Regulska 8551DRUŻYNA SZPIKUWROCŁAWSenior II K - 30109K 2222021-07-18 09:02:4000:49:4501:19:3302:09:26.55+01:16:0412:564,6
223RAJCZAKOWSKA Kamila 8299WROCŁAWSenior II K - 30110K 2232021-07-18 09:02:4200:49:3901:19:3102:09:27.25+01:16:0512:564,6
224ZABROCKA Jolanta 8011PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKWeteran K - 5012K 2242021-07-18 09:02:3300:50:5301:20:5002:09:47.70+01:16:2512:584,6
225KAYSIEWICZ Agata 8124POZNAŃSenior I K - 2034K 2252021-07-18 09:03:2800:54:5401:22:3802:10:15.20+01:16:5313:014,6
226RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna 8546LĄDEK-ZDRÓJWeteran K - 5013K 2262021-07-18 09:02:4300:49:4201:19:3602:10:52.20+01:17:3013:054,6
227WOŁOSIEWICZ Teresa 8066PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKWeteran II K - 604K 2272021-07-18 09:02:3700:51:1101:20:4702:12:08.55+01:18:4613:124,5
228MORAWSKA Edyta 8522BIEGNIJ OŁAWOOŁAWAMasters K - 4065K 2282021-07-18 09:51:5900:54:1201:25:2302:14:57.35+01:21:3513:294,4
229KARCZMARCZYK Beata 8588LĄDEK ZDRÓJWeteran K - 5014K 2292021-07-18 09:02:2600:51:5201:22:3502:15:43.90+01:22:2213:344,4
230SZPERNA Katarzyna 8126JAROCINPOZNAŃSenior I K - 2035K 2302021-07-18 09:30:3500:54:4001:24:4602:16:06.55+01:22:4413:364,4
231PIETRUCHA Marta 8087POZNAŃSenior II K - 30111K 2312021-07-18 09:30:3300:54:4301:24:5702:16:09.40+01:22:4713:364,4
232KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna 8112WARSZAWAMasters K - 4066K 2322021-07-18 09:09:0200:51:1901:22:0402:16:31.65+01:23:0913:394,4
233MOCYDLARZ Agata 8280POZNAŃSenior I K - 2036K 2332021-07-18 09:06:0100:49:3001:23:2502:19:21.70+01:25:5913:564,3
234STRZYŻOWSKA Monika 8003BYDGOSZCZMasters K - 4067K 2342021-07-18 09:00:5300:52:3701:26:1102:23:02.65+01:29:4014:184,2
235CZECH Dominika 8009KCYNIASenior I K - 2037K 2352021-07-18 09:00:5200:52:3801:26:1202:23:03.10+01:29:4114:184,2
235WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra 8001OSIELSKOSenior II K - 30112K 2352021-07-18 09:00:5300:52:5401:26:2402:23:03.10+01:29:4114:184,2
237BARGIEL-DYGA Monika 8470NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄWIELICZKAWeteran K - 5015K 2372021-07-18 09:12:0400:52:5501:24:4702:24:12.15+01:30:5014:254,2
238RYBKA Elżbieta 8495SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKLODZKOSenior II K - 30113K 2382021-07-18 09:28:1600:54:1801:24:2602:25:03.45+01:31:4114:304,1
239BERNACKA Anna 8489WROCŁAWSenior II K - 30114K 2392021-07-18 09:23:3100:51:5301:26:5702:27:40.90+01:34:1914:464,1
240IWASZKIEWICZ Dominika 8466WROCLAWSenior II K - 30115K 2402021-07-18 09:23:2800:51:5901:26:5902:27:44.55+01:34:2214:464,1
241SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 8089POZNAŃMasters K - 4068K 2412021-07-18 09:00:2901:02:3301:38:2102:38:35.00+01:45:1315:513,8
242LIMAN Dorota 8081PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKMasters K - 4069K 2422021-07-18 09:02:3701:06:1501:44:2702:50:23.40+01:57:0117:023,5
243KATARYŃCZUK-BOROWIK Dorota 8180CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGASPALICEMasters K - 4070K 2432021-07-18 09:02:4601:07:5601:45:4902:51:51.50+01:58:2917:113,5
244MAKSYMOWICZ Monika 8496SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKŁODZKOSenior II K - 30116K 2442021-07-18 09:28:1601:07:5201:50:0303:00:16.40+02:06:5418:013,3
245GROGER Karolina 8270LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2038K 2452021-07-18 09:29:0301:09:0201:50:3903:03:56.55+02:10:3418:233,3
246ROBAK Aneta 8259LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 30117K 2462021-07-18 09:29:0101:09:0701:50:4303:04:03.75+02:10:4118:243,3
Znaleziono 246 wynik(ów)