BIEG TROJAK TRAIL - 10 KM

Organizator:
Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data:
2018-07-22
Miejsce:
Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
413
Wystartowało:
355
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
355
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 4km | 6km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej 284Salomon Suunto TeamGŁUCHOŁAZYSenior I M - 20 1M 100:00:0100:17:1600:26:2600:42:40.4000:42:42.15 4:1614.1
2ŁĄTKA Piotr 232OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIESenior I M - 20 2M 400:00:0100:19:1100:29:4800:48:26.6500:48:28.00+00:05:454:5012.4
3KRAWCZYK Artur 382Załoga GórskaJELENIA GÓRASenior I M - 20 3M 800:00:0100:20:3300:32:2700:53:30.4000:53:32.35+00:10:505:2111.2
4SŁOCIAK Rafał 34Rajsport ActiveOPOLESenior I M - 20 4M 900:00:0300:20:5600:33:1700:53:37.6500:53:41.10+00:10:585:2111.2
5DOMAŃSKI Patryk 33#teambiegiwlkpPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 5M 1200:00:0100:22:2100:34:2200:54:49.6500:54:51.55+00:12:095:2910.9
6NETOLICKÝ Kamil 220SRTG VyškovVYŠKOVSenior I M - 20 6M 1500:00:1300:22:2300:34:2800:55:38.1000:55:52.05+00:13:095:3310.8
7NOWICKI Mateusz 37WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 7M 1600:00:0500:22:3400:35:0700:55:49.9000:55:55.10+00:13:125:3510.7
8BOROŃ Dariusz 371ASICS Front RunnerSenior I M - 20 8M 1700:00:0100:21:1200:33:2800:56:05.2500:56:06.80+00:13:245:3610.7
9CIEPŁY Maciej 52Night Runners WrocławWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 9M 1800:00:0200:21:4800:34:1300:56:11.1500:56:14.05+00:13:315:3710.7
10LASEK Jakub 219Chics&Sport TeamOPOLESenior I M - 20 10M 1900:00:0200:22:4100:35:2500:57:01.9500:57:04.30+00:14:225:4210.5
11PIETROSZEK Rafał 381BRUBECK TEAMSTRUMIEŃSenior I M - 20 11M 2000:00:0400:21:5600:34:4000:57:10.6000:57:14.70+00:14:325:4310.5
12MAJCHRZAK Maciej 49WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 12M 2300:00:0700:24:0400:36:0600:57:37.7500:57:45.10+00:15:025:4510.4
13JANUSZEWSKI Piotr 218Euroclear Running TeamKRAKOWSenior I M - 20 13M 2400:00:0100:22:3200:35:2900:58:19.1500:58:20.45+00:15:385:4910.3
14SOBCZAK Filip 135ŁÓDŹSenior I M - 20 14M 3200:00:0600:23:0000:36:3500:59:30.8000:59:37.50+00:16:555:5710.1
15KACZMARCZYK Przemysław 152Matner Running Team/WatahaKOBIERZYCESenior I M - 20 15M 3600:00:0200:22:5800:36:1801:00:35.7001:00:38.20+00:17:566:039.9
16MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr 139Kalenji by DecathlonBIAŁYSTOKSenior I M - 20 16M 3800:00:0700:24:1700:38:0501:00:47.8001:00:55.50+00:18:136:049.9
17PERENC Michał 120Husaria Race TeamJAROSŁAWSenior I M - 20 17M 4100:00:0900:24:4000:38:1201:01:42.2501:01:51.45+00:19:096:109.7
18BOREJSZO Karol 250ŻARYSenior I M - 20 18M 4200:00:1600:24:5300:38:2901:01:48.4501:02:04.70+00:19:226:109.7
19KURIATA Paweł 306WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 19M 4500:00:2200:24:3000:38:4401:03:17.9001:03:40.35+00:20:586:199.5
20KOZANECKI Przemysław 130ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 20M 4700:00:1000:25:3100:39:5001:03:31.4001:03:41.40+00:20:596:219.4
21BANKIEWICZ Szymon 341WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 21M 5000:00:3500:25:1100:39:2901:03:43.1501:04:18.35+00:21:366:229.4
22KACZMARCZYK Mateusz 360Kurort Lądek-ZdrójLĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 22M 5300:00:1200:25:0400:39:1001:04:36.8501:04:49.75+00:22:076:279.3
23SZARSKI Jacek 264WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 23M 5400:00:0500:23:1300:37:4901:04:57.2501:05:03.05+00:22:206:299.2
24GAZDA Michał 128ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 24M 5600:00:1100:25:3800:40:2401:05:08.1501:05:19.45+00:22:376:309.2
25WITEK Jakub 175SprintJAWORZESenior I M - 20 25M 6200:00:0800:25:5800:40:5701:06:56.6001:07:05.45+00:24:236:419
26CYKLOWSKI Wojciech 379KM PSP OPOLETUŁOWIECSenior I M - 20 26M 6800:00:0800:27:2800:42:2901:08:11.3001:08:19.95+00:25:376:498.8
27JÓŹWIECKI Kacper 364MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 27M 8000:00:1500:28:5400:44:2701:10:21.6001:10:36.65+00:27:547:028.5
28KULESZA Paweł 70KIELCESenior I M - 20 28M 8700:00:2200:28:3300:45:3801:12:15.0001:12:37.55+00:29:557:138.3
29GACEK Mariusz 72WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 29M 9300:00:2300:30:3500:47:1201:13:45.3001:14:08.60+00:31:267:228.1
30FRYSIAK Patryk 283GNIEZNOSenior I M - 20 30M 9700:00:2600:30:2000:46:4501:14:23.4501:14:49.45+00:32:077:268.1
31URBANEK Artur 277ODRZYKOŃSenior I M - 20 31M 10600:00:2000:29:1600:45:4901:16:31.5001:16:52.00+00:34:097:397.8
32NIEDZIELA Wojciech 207CZELADŹSenior I M - 20 32M 11500:00:2700:31:0500:48:4601:19:00.2501:19:27.25+00:36:457:547.6
33HETEL Michał 301WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 33M 11700:00:2800:30:2500:48:2401:20:24.1001:20:52.65+00:38:108:027.5
34WITOS Rafał 226Nazwa DrużynyBIAŁYSTOKSenior I M - 20 34M 11800:00:0800:32:4800:50:5401:21:05.1501:21:13.20+00:38:318:067.4
35ZBOROWSKI Norbert 340gRUNwald team PoznańPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 35M 13800:00:2500:33:2400:51:5601:27:49.1501:28:14.35+00:45:328:466.8
36KOPACZYŃSKI Michał 191BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior I M - 20 36M 13900:00:1500:33:1000:52:1401:28:09.0001:28:24.15+00:45:428:486.8
37WALA Patryk 262Załoga GórskaZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior I M - 20 37M 14300:00:1400:33:1200:53:1801:29:48.6001:30:03.05+00:47:208:586.7
38DZICZKOWSKI Maciej 408Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior I M - 20 38M 16800:00:2400:48:3701:18:1502:02:45.7502:03:10.60+01:20:2812:164.9
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)