Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 0km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej 284Salomon Suunto TeamGŁUCHOŁAZYSenior I M - 20 00:00:0100:17:1600:26:26
2ŁĄTKA Piotr 232OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIESenior I M - 20 00:00:0100:19:1100:29:48
3KRAWCZYK Artur 382Załoga GórskaJELENIA GÓRASenior I M - 20 00:00:0100:20:3300:32:27
4DOMAŃSKI Patryk 33#teambiegiwlkpPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:0100:22:2100:34:22
5BOROŃ Dariusz 371ASICS Front RunnerSenior I M - 20 00:00:0100:21:1200:33:28
6JANUSZEWSKI Piotr 218Euroclear Running TeamKRAKOWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0100:22:3200:35:29
7CIEPŁY Maciej 52Night Runners WrocławWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0200:21:4800:34:13
8LASEK Jakub 219Chics&Sport TeamOPOLESenior I M - 20 00:00:0200:22:4100:35:25
9KACZMARCZYK Przemysław 152Matner Running Team/WatahaKOBIERZYCESenior I M - 20 00:00:0200:22:5800:36:18
10SŁOCIAK Rafał 34Rajsport ActiveOPOLESenior I M - 20 00:00:0300:20:5600:33:17
11PIETROSZEK Rafał 381BRUBECK TEAMSTRUMIEŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:0400:21:5600:34:40
12NOWICKI Mateusz 37WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0500:22:3400:35:07
13SZARSKI Jacek 264WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0500:23:1300:37:49
14SOBCZAK Filip 135ŁÓDŹSenior I M - 20 00:00:0600:23:0000:36:35
15MAJCHRZAK Maciej 49WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0700:24:0400:36:06
16MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr 139Kalenji by DecathlonBIAŁYSTOKSenior I M - 20 00:00:0700:24:1700:38:05
17WITEK Jakub 175SprintJAWORZESenior I M - 20 00:00:0800:25:5800:40:57
18CYKLOWSKI Wojciech 379KM PSP OPOLETUŁOWIECSenior I M - 20 00:00:0800:27:2800:42:29
19WITOS Rafał 226Nazwa DrużynyBIAŁYSTOKSenior I M - 20 00:00:0800:32:4800:50:54
20PERENC Michał 120Husaria Race TeamJAROSŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0900:24:4000:38:12
21KOZANECKI Przemysław 130ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:1000:25:3100:39:50
22GAZDA Michał 128ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:1100:25:3800:40:24
23KACZMARCZYK Mateusz 360Kurort Lądek-ZdrójLĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 00:00:1200:25:0400:39:10
24NETOLICKÝ Kamil 220SRTG VyškovVYŠKOVSenior I M - 20 00:00:1300:22:2300:34:28
25WALA Patryk 262Załoga GórskaZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior I M - 20 00:00:1400:33:1200:53:18
26JÓŹWIECKI Kacper 364MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:1500:28:5400:44:27
27KOPACZYŃSKI Michał 191BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior I M - 20 00:00:1500:33:1000:52:14
28BOREJSZO Karol 250ŻARYSenior I M - 20 00:00:1600:24:5300:38:29
29URBANEK Artur 277ODRZYKOŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:2000:29:1600:45:49
30KURIATA Paweł 306WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:2200:24:3000:38:44
31KULESZA Paweł 70KIELCESenior I M - 20 00:00:2200:28:3300:45:38
32GACEK Mariusz 72WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 00:00:2300:30:3500:47:12
33DZICZKOWSKI Maciej 408Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior I M - 20 00:00:2400:48:3701:18:15
34ZBOROWSKI Norbert 340gRUNwald team PoznańPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:2500:33:2400:51:56
35FRYSIAK Patryk 283GNIEZNOSenior I M - 20 00:00:2600:30:2000:46:45
36NIEDZIELA Wojciech 207CZELADŹSenior I M - 20 00:00:2700:31:0500:48:46
37HETEL Michał 301WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:2800:30:2500:48:24
38BANKIEWICZ Szymon 341WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 00:00:3500:25:1100:39:29
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)