Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1KWIATKOWSKA Kinga 225Alpin Sport TeamKRAKÓWSenior II K - 301K 200:00:0500:21:5000:33:4200:54:07.8000:54:12.90 5:2411,1
2GROMADZKA Anna 140Kalenji by DecathlonKIELCESenior II K - 302K 400:00:0800:23:5200:37:3101:01:20.7001:01:28.95+00:07:166:089,8
3ŁOMNICKA Barbara 375Senior II K - 303K 600:00:0500:24:5600:38:4001:02:32.1001:02:37.30+00:08:246:159,6
4WIADERNA Nina 388SBRT PowiśleWARSZAWASenior II K - 304K 700:00:0400:25:5500:40:2801:03:38.9001:03:43.25+00:09:306:219,4
5KWASIZUR Agata 260MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 305K 1000:00:0200:26:3000:41:1701:05:20.7501:05:22.90+00:11:106:329,2
6PAZDAN Natalia 143Kowary BiegająKOWARYSenior II K - 306K 1100:00:0300:25:2700:40:1901:05:36.2501:05:39.60+00:11:266:339,1
7LACHERA Kamila 21W pogoni za duchemKATOWICESenior II K - 307K 1200:00:1400:26:1900:40:5401:05:28.2501:05:42.40+00:11:296:329,2
8PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra 230BIALOGARDSenior II K - 308K 1400:00:1400:25:2300:39:5501:05:46.6501:06:01.35+00:11:486:349,1
9KUCHARSKA Aleksandra 178Dream RunWARSZAWASenior II K - 309K 1700:00:0800:27:3700:42:3201:08:26.9001:08:35.30+00:14:226:508,8
10TOMECKA Aleksandra 271ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3010K 1900:00:0500:27:4500:42:5501:09:49.8501:09:55.40+00:15:426:598,6
11KORYCIŃSKA Izabela 23KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3011K 2100:00:1500:28:5600:44:5901:10:32.9001:10:48.35+00:16:357:038,5
12LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja 111Team Kurort Lądek-ZdrójOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II K - 3012K 2200:00:1300:28:3400:44:3501:11:18.7001:11:32.00+00:17:197:078,4
13PIOTROWSKA Magdalena 103Klub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoŚWIĘTAJNOSenior II K - 3013K 2300:00:0200:27:5600:44:4401:11:31.5001:11:34.25+00:17:217:098,4
14GALA Kamila 274ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWARSZAWASenior II K - 3014K 2400:00:0900:28:0400:44:4301:12:59.3001:13:08.95+00:18:567:178,2
15JASICKA Ewa 165TYCHYSenior II K - 3015K 2500:00:0700:28:5700:45:1401:14:02.8501:14:10.00+00:19:577:248,1
16BIELECKA Iwona 29Pro-Run WrocławWROCLAWSenior II K - 3016K 2700:00:3000:28:3800:44:5601:15:06.5501:15:37.25+00:21:247:308,0
17PLINIEWICZ Joanna 229STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II K - 3017K 2900:00:0500:30:0700:47:1301:16:09.5001:16:15.20+00:22:027:377,9
18WŁODKOWSKA Beata 84POZNANSenior II K - 3018K 3000:00:3300:29:2600:46:2501:15:46.2001:16:20.05+00:22:077:347,9
19CIEŚLAK Magdalena 177ZDROWE !RZEPINSenior II K - 3019K 3100:00:1100:29:0400:45:3801:16:19.2001:16:30.90+00:22:187:377,9
20PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna 394Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3020K 3600:00:1500:30:5600:48:1701:16:46.9001:17:02.70+00:22:497:407,8
21MICHALEC Marzena 356KobietaWBieguWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3021K 3800:00:2900:30:2100:47:1101:17:02.2001:17:31.55+00:23:187:427,8
22WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena 336MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3022K 3900:00:0200:32:5900:49:5601:18:03.9001:18:06.15+00:23:537:487,7
23HANOUSKOVÁ Ester 91KORYČANYSenior II K - 3023K 4200:00:2100:30:5200:48:3301:18:12.9501:18:34.75+00:24:217:497,7
24SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina 282KB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceJELCZ-LASKOWICESenior II K - 3024K 4400:00:0800:31:0100:48:4801:18:39.0501:18:47.75+00:24:347:517,6
25BABICA Paulina 144POZNAŃSenior II K - 3025K 4600:00:1500:30:3300:48:3101:18:42.7501:18:57.90+00:24:457:527,6
26BEDNAREK Sylwia 270ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3026K 4800:00:0600:30:1900:47:1801:18:58.0501:19:04.65+00:24:517:537,6
27GARCZYK Marzena 78KOZIEGŁOWYSenior II K - 3027K 5000:00:0500:30:3200:47:2701:19:22.1501:19:27.25+00:25:147:567,6
28PIASECKA Marta 31WARSZAWASenior II K - 3028K 5400:00:2100:31:2800:48:5701:19:46.1001:20:07.50+00:25:547:587,5
29CZARNY Marzena 24JaworznoŁBCJAWORZNOSenior II K - 3029K 5700:00:1700:33:0100:51:0301:20:13.8001:20:31.75+00:26:188:017,5
30KOPACKA Eliza 32FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.plWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3030K 5800:00:1700:31:1800:49:2401:20:24.7001:20:41.90+00:26:298:027,5
31LULA Magdalena 149PWPW S.A.WARSZAWASenior II K - 3031K 5900:00:4000:32:1000:49:4001:20:12.2001:20:52.35+00:26:398:017,5
32PLEWA Katarzyna 85Nordic16WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3032K 6100:00:1000:32:1600:50:1201:21:27.0501:21:37.50+00:27:248:087,4
33FRĄCZEK Iwona 142NOAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3033K 6200:00:1900:31:3600:49:2301:21:36.8501:21:56.15+00:27:438:097,4
34SIUDAK Anna 204TULCESenior II K - 3034K 6300:00:1500:31:3800:49:5401:21:43.6501:21:58.70+00:27:458:107,3
35WOŁCZEK Małgorzata 338Biegam Wspieram MotywujęSULECHÓWSenior II K - 3035K 6400:00:1100:31:2700:49:3501:22:11.7501:22:23.05+00:28:108:137,3
36DRYMEL Joanna 132Drumle2iPiesŚWIĘTA KATARZYNASenior II K - 3036K 6500:00:3600:31:3800:49:3801:21:59.1001:22:35.35+00:28:228:117,3
37ZASADA Magdalena 81Fat & FuriousJELENIA GÓRA 14Senior II K - 3037K 6600:00:1500:33:3100:52:4801:22:33.2001:22:48.55+00:28:358:157,3
38PASŁOWSKA Olga 396Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3038K 6700:00:1500:32:3700:50:5401:22:35.9501:22:51.25+00:28:388:157,3
39OLEKSIEWICZ Beata 222Szakale Bałut ŁódźŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3039K 7200:00:3200:33:1500:51:4001:23:12.7501:23:45.25+00:29:328:197,2
40DZIUBA Agnieszka 349MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3040K 7300:00:0800:32:3800:51:0601:23:41.4501:23:49.50+00:29:368:227,2
41OGRODNIK Anna 163Running AcademyWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3041K 7500:00:1900:32:2800:51:1101:24:03.5501:24:22.60+00:30:098:247,1
42LANGE Hanna 215ŚREMSenior II K - 3042K 7600:00:1600:32:3700:50:5001:24:22.0001:24:38.90+00:30:268:267,1
43DUBIEL Agata 126Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub WysokogórskiJELENIA GÓRASenior II K - 3043K 7800:00:1300:33:3600:52:3701:24:32.8001:24:45.95+00:30:338:277,1
44CHADE Marianna 318WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3044K 8000:00:1200:32:5200:51:2801:25:02.7001:25:15.15+00:31:028:307,1
45WILK Maria 345Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II K - 3045K 8100:00:2600:34:3000:52:4601:24:54.7501:25:21.20+00:31:088:297,1
46KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta 314Chojrak Team WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3046K 8200:00:3300:33:2200:52:2101:25:09.4001:25:42.80+00:31:298:307,0
47STAWSKA Alicja 138ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3047K 8300:00:1700:33:2400:52:2001:25:32.8501:25:49.95+00:31:378:337,0
48GAJDECKA Adriana 131OrangeWARSZAWASenior II K - 3048K 8400:00:3300:33:3000:52:2801:25:18.4501:25:51.80+00:31:388:317,0
49JUREWICZ Agata 319POZNANSenior II K - 3049K 8500:00:1100:33:2300:52:2301:25:45.2501:25:56.45+00:31:438:347,0
50HAJOK Magda 94SBRT GliwiceGLIWICESenior II K - 3050K 8900:00:1600:32:2500:52:0401:26:31.0001:26:47.25+00:32:348:396,9
51LUCHOWSKA Karolina 404FIZJOTRITERAPIAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3051K 9200:00:3100:33:1100:52:2301:27:01.6501:27:33.00+00:33:208:426,9
52BOROWIAK Hanna 104Wozimysie.plKALISZSenior II K - 3052K 9400:00:1600:35:5500:54:3301:27:24.5001:27:41.40+00:33:288:446,9
53SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda 353Senior II K - 3053K 9600:00:2800:33:0100:52:2001:27:20.4001:27:48.85+00:33:358:446,9
54NOWICKA Anna 145KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3054K 9800:00:3500:33:2300:53:4301:29:01.0501:29:36.55+00:35:238:546,7
55KRAWCZYK Magdalena 252ULAN-MAJORATSenior II K - 3055K 10100:00:1100:37:3700:57:5001:30:55.4001:31:06.90+00:36:549:056,6
56STAWSKA Natalia 95KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3056K 10500:00:3900:33:5000:53:3801:31:41.9501:32:21.90+00:38:099:106,5
57KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna 75Rocky Balboa Running ClubBYTOMSenior II K - 3057K 10700:00:2700:36:3600:56:2101:33:29.0501:33:56.05+00:39:439:206,4
58KOWALEWSKA Anna 38ŚWIDNICASenior II K - 3058K 11000:00:2300:35:0900:55:3601:34:19.3501:34:42.70+00:40:299:256,4
59ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra 12TRZEBNICASenior II K - 3059K 11500:00:2700:36:2800:57:4601:35:12.9001:35:40.45+00:41:279:316,3
60PLUTA Michalina 100LESZNOSenior II K - 3060K 11600:00:3700:36:1800:57:2501:35:24.7501:36:01.95+00:41:499:326,3
61SAPUREK Anna 326Bukowski Klub BiegaczaBUKSenior II K - 3061K 11700:00:1800:36:1400:58:2001:36:11.7501:36:30.40+00:42:179:376,2
62CZYŻ Aleksandra 39Vege RunnersZIELONA GÓRASenior II K - 3062K 12000:00:2400:36:0000:57:2601:36:28.4001:36:53.25+00:42:409:386,2
63MUSZELAK Magdalena 416M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3063K 12200:00:5000:36:0300:56:4901:36:58.7001:37:49.55+00:43:369:416,2
64KOŁODZIEJ Alicja 205LEGNICASenior II K - 3064K 12300:00:1800:38:1700:59:5001:38:16.3501:38:34.55+00:44:219:496,1
65SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika 227TMTeamWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3065K 12400:00:1800:38:0400:59:0401:38:48.8001:39:07.45+00:44:549:526,1
66KOŃ Aleksandra 208LZS LipaBOLKÓWSenior II K - 3066K 12600:00:3500:39:4801:01:0101:38:50.2001:39:26.05+00:45:139:536,1
67HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata 213KATOWICESenior II K - 3067K 12900:00:3400:39:4401:01:1301:39:29.4501:40:03.80+00:45:509:566,0
68OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika 377Morsy TurekRYSSOCICESenior II K - 3068K 13200:00:3800:38:5701:01:2301:40:32.6501:41:10.90+00:46:5810:036,0
69DĄBROWSKA Karolina 248SZCZECINSenior II K - 3069K 13900:00:1900:40:2001:03:3201:42:30.8501:42:50.55+00:48:3710:155,9
70PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra 309MYŚLENICESenior II K - 3070K 14100:00:4000:41:0701:03:1601:43:33.8501:44:14.55+00:50:0110:215,8
71KIELASZEWSKA Weronika 99WŁOSZAKOWICESenior II K - 3071K 14300:00:3700:39:2701:02:4001:45:08.4501:45:45.65+00:51:3210:305,7
72SUDNICKA Urszula 44mesondżi lajf stajlPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3072K 14600:00:1000:41:1001:05:1901:46:29.3001:46:39.60+00:52:2610:385,6
73ZAPORA Agnieszka 332W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSARNÓWSenior II K - 3073K 14800:00:1600:40:2401:04:5301:47:17.6501:47:33.85+00:53:2010:435,6
74RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta 171WROCLAWSenior II K - 3074K 14900:00:2700:40:1401:03:1401:48:42.7001:49:10.25+00:54:5710:525,5
75LATANOWICZ Karolina 257LaQPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3075K 15000:00:3800:42:1301:07:3101:48:33.3501:49:12.00+00:54:5910:515,5
76TABOROWICZ Magdalena 387WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3076K 15600:00:1400:38:3301:03:2401:49:59.9001:50:14.10+00:56:0111:005,5
77WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena 323WILCZYNSenior II K - 3077K 15700:00:2000:38:3001:02:4101:50:23.4501:50:44.00+00:56:3111:025,4
78SMOGORZEWSKA Marta 26Wkurw_teamWARSZAWASenior II K - 3078K 16100:00:3800:42:2201:07:4901:53:38.0501:54:16.05+01:00:0311:215,3
79STAWSKA Anna 121Wqrw_teamLUXEMBOURGSenior II K - 3079K 16300:00:4100:48:4700:49:2001:57:21.6001:58:02.95+01:03:5011:445,1
80DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata 373Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3080K 16400:00:2300:48:3701:18:1202:02:46.2502:03:09.80+01:08:5612:164,9
81ADAMIAK Marta 186ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3081K 16600:00:2600:49:1801:18:1502:02:47.8502:03:13.85+01:09:0012:164,9
82ROBAK Aneta 42LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3082K 16800:00:2000:44:3601:15:1602:05:19.1002:05:39.75+01:11:2612:314,8
83KUCZAKOWSKA Asia 297Biegowe MisieLEGNICASenior II K - 3083K 17100:00:2900:45:3401:11:5602:06:39.0502:07:08.75+01:12:5512:394,7
84DEMBIEC Lucyna 45mesondżi lajf stajlKALISZ POMORSKISenior II K - 3084K 17700:00:0901:08:5301:38:5602:31:11.0502:31:20.85+01:37:0715:074,0
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)