Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1STAWSKI Michał 137Trucht.comŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 1M 200:00:0200:19:1000:29:3100:47:46.2500:47:48.50 4:4612,6
2WILK Maciej 259Załoga GórskaBYTOMSenior II M - 30 2M 300:00:0400:19:2900:29:5600:47:48.1500:47:52.80+00:00:044:4612,6
3LUTOWSKI Wojciech 403BYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 3M 600:00:0100:20:0800:31:3000:51:34.0000:51:35.35+00:03:465:0911,6
4OLKIS Rafał 395Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 4M 1000:00:0400:21:1500:32:5500:53:56.1000:54:00.70+00:06:125:2311,1
5ZIOMEK Tomasz 198Kalenji by DecathlonBIELSKO-BIAŁASenior II M - 30 5M 1100:00:0500:20:2800:32:1800:53:58.2500:54:03.75+00:06:155:2311,1
6KOPYCZOK Michał 261Tysława TeamSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 6M 1300:00:0300:22:3700:34:3100:55:13.1000:55:16.75+00:07:285:3110,9
7PAŁETKO Grzegorz 16Nysa BiegaJASIENICA DOLNASenior II M - 30 7M 2200:00:1300:22:3300:35:0200:57:26.6000:57:39.75+00:09:515:4410,4
8CITKO Maciej 276Załoga GórskaOPOLESenior II M - 30 8M 2500:00:0400:23:0700:36:1100:58:24.8000:58:29.60+00:10:415:5010,3
9KURAŚ Szymon 129NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślNOWY TOMYŚLSenior II M - 30 9M 2700:00:0300:24:0700:37:0700:58:40.0000:58:43.65+00:10:555:5210,2
10GRAD Łukasz 233Fitness Piekary LegnicaLEGNICASenior II M - 30 10M 2800:00:0400:24:0500:37:1400:58:42.0000:58:46.95+00:10:585:5210,2
11MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy 367Night Runners WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 11M 3000:00:0400:22:3900:35:5400:58:58.5000:59:03.15+00:11:145:5310,2
12JANUSZEWSKI Maciej 123ślimak browarno-kanapowyWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 12M 3100:00:0900:23:0300:36:2900:59:10.9000:59:20.70+00:11:325:5510,1
13MARGOL Paweł 300WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 13M 3300:00:0900:23:3700:36:4700:59:47.4500:59:56.75+00:12:085:5810,0
14CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof 10Przedwojewski Mountain TeamWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 14M 3400:00:1000:23:3200:37:0000:59:56.5001:00:07.35+00:12:185:5910,0
15OCHMAN Paweł 181Future Processing Running TeamGLIWICESenior II M - 30 15M 3900:00:0300:23:1900:36:3001:00:59.7501:01:03.25+00:13:146:069,8
16CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 365Ultrafaza.plZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 16M 4000:00:1000:24:4700:38:1701:01:28.8501:01:39.55+00:13:516:089,8
17CHRZANOWSKI Paweł 216LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 17M 4300:00:0300:25:5000:39:5801:02:46.6001:02:49.65+00:15:016:169,6
18KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew 383Koło BiegaKOŁOSenior II M - 30 18M 4600:00:0300:24:4300:38:4101:03:37.7001:03:41.05+00:15:526:219,4
19NOWACKI Mateusz 196WROCLAWSenior II M - 30 19M 4800:00:1300:24:3000:38:3901:03:40.8001:03:54.65+00:16:066:229,4
20BURA Tomasz 101NIECHLÓWSenior II M - 30 20M 4900:00:2000:25:5700:40:1601:03:43.5501:04:03.95+00:16:156:229,4
21KOSTROWICKI Jakub 224SIERADZSenior II M - 30 21M 5200:00:3200:25:2400:39:4001:04:06.9501:04:39.05+00:16:506:249,4
22ŁUCZAK Maciej 237BANDA RYCHAMROWINOSenior II M - 30 22M 5500:00:4100:26:5000:41:0701:04:35.7001:05:17.45+00:17:286:279,3
23HORWAT Tomasz 299WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 23M 5700:00:2900:25:5400:40:0401:04:52.9001:05:22.60+00:17:346:299,2
24MITUŁA Paweł 295ZiębiceWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 24M 6000:00:1700:26:4200:41:0201:05:42.0001:05:59.20+00:18:106:349,1
25BARON Przemo 127ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 25M 6100:00:1100:25:4100:40:1501:05:55.7501:06:07.70+00:18:196:359,1
26PÓŁROLNICZAK Paweł 357Opole parkrunŁUBNIAWASenior II M - 30 26M 6400:00:0500:27:1600:41:4601:07:26.5501:07:32.50+00:19:446:448,9
27STRZELCZYK Wiktor 125Husaria Race TeamKOLBUSZOWASenior II M - 30 27M 6700:00:0900:27:2300:42:2701:07:56.5501:08:06.45+00:20:176:478,8
28REJCHAL Michał 347WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 28M 7000:00:2700:27:2100:42:0401:08:08.6501:08:36.25+00:20:476:488,8
29CIEŚLAK Jakub 370RZEPINSenior II M - 30 29M 7200:00:1100:27:0400:41:4201:08:33.9501:08:45.85+00:20:576:518,8
30KUZIEL Marcin 153Black Running Stronie ŚląskieSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 30M 7300:00:3700:26:4500:41:2901:08:11.4501:08:48.45+00:20:596:498,8
31PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz 418Aby Do MetyTRZEBNICASenior II M - 30 31M 7400:00:1200:27:5800:42:4701:08:43.9001:08:56.25+00:21:076:528,7
32GAŁEK Aleksander 359pragmatiq.plPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 32M 7500:00:1000:28:4400:43:3801:08:57.2001:09:07.75+00:21:196:538,7
33WOJBACH Marcin 402STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 33M 8100:00:1000:28:2000:43:3301:11:00.6501:11:10.95+00:23:227:068,5
34ŚPIEWAK Radosław 392ZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 34M 8300:00:1600:28:0800:44:3201:11:54.5001:12:11.00+00:24:227:118,3
35RYBARSKI Piotr 1DOLSKSenior II M - 30 35M 8500:00:1800:29:0000:45:1601:11:59.5501:12:17.60+00:24:297:118,3
36STACHNIK Łukasz 281KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 36M 8800:00:4300:30:0800:46:0801:12:11.7501:12:55.30+00:25:067:138,3
37ZAJĄC Marcin 119JÓZEFOSŁAWSenior II M - 30 37M 8900:00:4500:30:1000:46:0501:12:19.7001:13:05.10+00:25:167:148,3
38JASICKI Krzysztof 168TYCHYSenior II M - 30 38M 9400:00:0600:28:5900:45:1401:14:03.4001:14:09.85+00:26:217:248,1
39LANG Wojtek 206Wroclaw Marathon TeamWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 39M 9600:00:0800:28:3200:45:1201:14:34.6501:14:43.50+00:26:557:278,0
40SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz 76Naramowice BiegająPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 40M 9900:00:1600:29:2400:46:0401:15:21.8501:15:38.05+00:27:497:328,0
41KOT Tomasz 217WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 41M 10000:00:0500:30:0400:46:5601:15:45.7001:15:51.50+00:28:037:347,9
42RYBSKI Mariusz 246SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 42M 10300:00:1900:30:0000:47:0801:16:02.9001:16:22.50+00:28:347:367,9
43MAZIAREK Michał 166NIEMODLINSenior II M - 30 43M 10400:00:3100:28:4300:44:5601:16:01.7001:16:33.50+00:28:457:367,9
44EJSMOND Mateusz 399GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 44M 10500:00:3900:29:4400:46:2701:15:55.0001:16:34.65+00:28:467:357,9
45ŚWITA Tomasz 30Pro Run WrocławBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIESenior II M - 30 45M 10700:00:3200:28:5800:45:4701:16:19.9001:16:52.30+00:29:037:387,9
46GAŁUSZKA Wojciech 244KETTERINGSenior II M - 30 46M 11300:00:3900:30:4100:48:0201:18:18.4501:18:58.20+00:31:097:497,7
47STASZEWSKI Dariusz 36TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKISenior II M - 30 47M 12100:00:2600:33:1100:50:5701:21:25.3001:21:51.30+00:34:028:087,4
48CIEŚLAK Łukasz 393OŚNO LUBUSKIESenior II M - 30 48M 12300:00:0900:31:0200:49:1801:22:01.7501:22:11.55+00:34:238:127,3
49NIESTROJ Łukasz 159RACIBÓRZSenior II M - 30 49M 12400:00:3100:32:2600:50:5101:21:57.6001:22:29.10+00:34:408:117,3
50JURCZYK Wojciech 351LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 50M 12700:00:4200:35:2700:53:3001:23:20.7001:24:02.95+00:36:148:207,2
51GŁÓWKA Maciej 157Be BetterWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 51M 12800:00:2500:33:3600:52:5701:24:21.8501:24:47.05+00:36:588:267,1
52WILK Mateusz 346Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II M - 30 52M 12900:00:2800:34:2900:52:4401:24:52.3001:25:20.65+00:37:328:297,1
53KRZYŻEWSKI Roger 60KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 53M 13000:00:1400:32:2400:51:5001:25:25.6501:25:40.05+00:37:518:327,0
54GAJDECKI Tomek 372AccentTure.WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 54M 13100:00:3300:33:3100:52:2701:25:18.7501:25:51.80+00:38:038:317,0
55WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz 191 Pomorska Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 55M 13300:00:2100:33:1700:51:4801:25:56.6501:26:18.25+00:38:298:357,0
56NOWAK Maciej 189ŻARÓWSenior II M - 30 56M 13600:00:2300:33:0100:53:2001:26:47.8001:27:10.95+00:39:228:406,9
57MAJEROWSKI Mateusz 180WOLSZTYNSenior II M - 30 57M 13700:00:2500:33:4600:53:0601:27:26.8001:27:51.95+00:40:038:446,9
58SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian 192BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior II M - 30 58M 14000:00:1300:33:1400:52:1701:28:11.6001:28:25.55+00:40:378:496,8
59WIADEREK Piotr 161Pędzące ŻółwieWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 59M 14600:00:3300:35:4800:57:0401:33:51.6001:34:25.55+00:46:379:236,4
60KULIK Damian 415M&M&M&MSTRASSENSenior II M - 30 60M 15000:00:5200:35:4000:56:4701:36:56.9501:37:49.55+00:50:019:416,2
61MUSIELAK Marek 417M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 61M 15100:00:5200:35:4900:56:4601:36:57.1501:37:49.60+00:50:019:416,2
62KOZERA Kamil 28Harpagan SosnowiecDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior II M - 30 62M 15300:00:1200:39:4100:59:4201:38:41.6001:38:54.50+00:51:069:526,1
63WYSTRYCHOWSKI Marcin 5bfagencja.plWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 63M 15900:00:4600:40:1201:02:3701:42:33.2001:43:19.85+00:55:3110:155,9
64WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz 385GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II M - 30 64M 16100:00:4700:42:3301:08:2401:43:49.6501:44:37.50+00:56:4910:235,8
65PIGŁOWSKI Dawid 386S-UltraSANOCKOSenior II M - 30 65M 16200:06:5000:36:3201:02:2401:37:54.2501:44:44.35+00:56:559:476,1
66KIELASZEWSK Karol 102Lesz NO Limits RunnersLESZNOSenior II M - 30 66M 16300:00:3600:39:2901:02:4201:45:11.6501:45:48.35+00:57:5910:315,7
67KISIAŁA Filip 96Lacho TeamKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 67M 16700:00:4300:39:2301:05:2001:51:32.9501:52:16.25+01:04:2711:095,4
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)